Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : serie logo

XTerra Žluté Lázně

Triatlon
DÁTUM :26.5.2012 MIESTO :Praha

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KUBÍČEK Jan
AC START KARLOVY VARY
CZE 1:36:17.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ROUŠAVÝ Leoš
Sev.Stavební Ústí
CZE 1:38:15.1 0:01:57.7
3.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 1:38:32.9 0:02:15.5
4.
JINDRA Pavel
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 1:40:18.0 0:04:00.6
5.
JUREČKA Matúš
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 1:41:12.2 0:04:54.8
6.
VIDNER Štěpán
TSK PRAHA
CZE 1:42:21.0 0:06:03.6
7.
JANDA David
Author Xterra Team
CZE 1:43:53.0 0:07:35.6
8.
JANÁČEK Miroslav
Active Capital
CZE 1:44:54.5 0:08:37.1
9.
BERÁNEK Jiří
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
CZE 1:45:00.4 0:08:43.0
10.
BULAVA František
TT LOKO BEROUN
CZE 1:45:54.6 0:09:37.2
11.
JAROŠ Jakub
KED Cyklomax X-tri
CZE 1:46:21.0 0:10:03.6
12.
SCHNEIDER Vojtěch
TRIATLON Team Opava
CZE 1:47:00.2 0:10:42.8
13.
SLAVATA Tomáš
Xterra Tour Team
CZE 1:47:42.5 0:11:25.1
14.
MAHAGONI Marek
Česyk
CZE 1:48:11.6 0:11:54.2
15.
OBR Tomáš
Praha
CZE 1:49:35.1 0:13:17.7
16.
JAKUBÍČEK Jan
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
CZE 1:49:50.1 0:13:32.7
17.
MACH Tadeáš
KVS PRAHA
CZE 1:50:25.9 0:14:08.5
18.
ŠULC Petr
Individuální
CZE 1:51:28.6 0:15:11.2
19.
KESLER Josef
CZE 1:51:48.5 0:15:31.1
20.
VÍT Jakub
Cykloservis Petr
CZE 1:51:50.0 0:15:32.6
21.
HORÁK Tomáš
CZE 1:51:55.6 0:15:38.2
22.
KORDAŇ Jacob
Sokol Stachy
CZE 1:52:13.9 0:15:56.5
23.
GRABMÜLLER Ivo
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 1:52:26.9 0:16:09.5
24.
KRÁTKÝ Štěpán
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ
CZE 1:53:08.2 0:16:50.8
25.
REZEK Petr
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 1:53:45.5 0:17:28.1
26.
ORLICH Petr
Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici
CZE 1:54:01.4 0:17:44.0
27.
ŘEŽÁB Martin
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 1:55:12.9 0:18:55.5
28.
BABICA Milan
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM
CZE 1:56:35.4 0:20:18.0
29.
JÍRA Jaroslav
Cyklorenova Cvikov
CZE 1:56:56.0 0:20:38.6
30.
FULKA Jiří
SK REDPOINT
CZE 1:57:26.6 0:21:09.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
CZE 1:50:42.8 0:00:00.0
2.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD
CZE 1:56:39.3 0:05:56.5
3.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 1:59:17.4 0:08:34.6
4.
JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ
CZE 2:00:12.5 0:09:29.7
5.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
CZE 2:00:34.2 0:09:51.4
6.
NOVOTNÁ Martina
BKP
CZE 2:06:50.2 0:16:07.4
7.
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
Author Xterra Team
CZE 2:11:02.0 0:20:19.2
8.
HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora
AC START KARLOVY VARY
CZE 2:13:13.4 0:22:30.6
9.
POPELKOVÁ Daniela
CZE 2:23:23.9 0:32:41.1
10.
ŘIMNÁČOVÁ Lucie
Vinohradská šlapky
CZE 2:24:39.3 0:33:56.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PELANT Vojta
EPO - TEAM
CZE 0:48:17.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BLAHA Ondřej
Kerteam
CZE 0:49:46.8 0:01:29.0
3.
CHALOUPKA Přemysl
Exit team
CZE 0:52:20.1 0:04:02.3
4.
CHOCHOLE Lukáš
XTERRA TEAM HLUBOKÁ n/V.
CZE 0:57:22.7 0:09:04.9
5.
PETR Ondřej
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
CZE 1:03:06.6 0:14:48.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MENCLOVÁ Nikol
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU
CZE 1:00:01.4 0:00:00.0
2.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 1:01:01.8 0:01:00.4
3.
CHOTĚBOROVÁ Anna
LOAP
CZE 1:01:35.1 0:01:33.7
4.
KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Anna
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE
CZE 1:04:20.6 0:04:19.2
5.
CHALOUPKOVÁ Dana
CZE 1:08:14.1 0:08:12.7
6.
STRÁNĚLOVÁ Eva
SK ROVER BIATLON
CZE 1:08:16.3 0:08:14.9
7.
CHOCHOLOVÁ Jana
XTERRA TEAM HLUBOKÁ n/V.
CZE 1:13:07.6 0:13:06.2
8.
SZABOVÁ Dana
CZE 1:14:07.5 0:14:06.1