Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012

Královský MTB maratón

MTB
DÁTUM :1.9.2012 MIESTO :Granč - Petrovce

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LAMI Michal
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
SVK 5:02:45.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LAMI František
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
SVK 5:02:45.5 0:00:00.4
3.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 5:18:30.2 0:15:45.1
4.
VRTIŠ Peter
Športservis Team BA
SVK 5:19:32.0 0:16:46.9
5.
BALKO Rastislav
beer inside team
SVK 5:29:48.1 0:27:03.0
6.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team BA
SVK 5:41:41.3 0:38:56.2
7.
ŠMELKO František
Dobšiná
SVK 5:44:50.8 0:42:05.7
8.
KIS József
Merida Maraton Team
HUN 5:52:12.9 0:49:27.8
9.
MRÚZ Jozef
Cykloklub IRIS Prešov
SVK 5:53:52.6 0:51:07.5
10.
KOBERA Matej
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SVK 5:56:31.1 0:53:46.0
11.
SOMORA Branko
Banska Bystrica
SVK 5:58:07.4 0:55:22.3
12.
BENKO Peter
CK Energia Svit
SVK 5:58:58.4 0:56:13.3
13.
HORVÁTH Ladislav
ISAKO šport- Košice
SVK 5:58:58.4 0:56:13.3
14.
RUSKO Igor
LIGR Bike team Banská Bystrica
SVK 6:01:01.3 0:58:16.2
15.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 6:02:08.9 0:59:23.8
16.
SÝKORA Michal
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 6:09:48.9 1:07:03.8
17.
MAJERSKÝ Peter
Banská Bystrica
SVK 6:14:34.2 1:11:49.1
18.
SAKALA Jozef
OŠK MTB team Uhorské
SVK 6:15:46.0 1:13:00.9
19.
KAWECKI Lech
Warszawa
POL 6:16:45.0 1:13:59.9
20.
PILNÝ Karol
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen
SVK 6:20:44.6 1:17:59.5
21.
MACHALA Marko
Bike klub Lipany
SVK 6:22:17.5 1:19:32.4
22.
BIZOŇ Tomáš
Svätý Jur
SVK 6:22:33.1 1:19:48.0
23.
KUBIŠ Andrej
MT Bikers Pohronie - Zvolen
SVK 6:23:01.3 1:20:16.2
24.
KUBOVČÍK Rastislav
Levoča
SVK 6:23:29.0 1:20:43.9
25.
BYSTRIANSKY Marián
Svätý Jur
SVK 6:24:23.6 1:21:38.5
26.
BAUER Pavel
CS HOBBY MTB 1
CZE 6:24:50.4 1:22:05.3
27.
KOVÁČ Miroslav
Športservis Team BA
SVK 6:29:17.9 1:26:32.8
28.
LAŠAN Jozef
Bike klub Lipany
SVK 6:34:11.6 1:31:26.5
29.
KOLESÁR Dušan
Košicke šarkane
SVK 6:35:44.9 1:32:59.8
30.
FARKAS Attila
Nyíregyháza
HUN 6:44:28.8 1:41:43.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
TREK-AR Brno
CZE 6:24:24.8 0:00:00.0
2.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 6:26:35.9 0:02:11.1
3.
ONDÁŠOVÁ Elena
Outsitzer NOVATEC
SVK 7:00:33.3 0:36:08.5
4.
HARTLOVÁ Lenka
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 8:12:04.2 1:47:39.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KURIL Patrik
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 2:13:02.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ZHDANOVYCH Oleksiy
Banzaj-ra,TATU-bike
UKR 2:13:05.6 0:00:03.3
3.
HAUSER Tomáš
SK CAPRICORN - SCOTT Powerbar
SVK 2:14:12.0 0:01:09.7
4.
GUTTEBET Ferents
Užhorod
UKR 2:14:38.4 0:01:36.1
5.
PALČÁK Jozef
CK Banska Bystrica
SVK 2:14:44.3 0:01:42.0
6.
GLAJZA Ondrej
KCK Trek Oslany
SVK 2:17:13.3 0:04:11.0
7.
BARTOŇ Peter
CK Banska Bystrica
SVK 2:20:54.2 0:07:51.9
8.
HALÍK Ján
NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad
SVK 2:22:24.5 0:09:22.2
9.
BACHRATÝ Tomáš
NORWIT Cyklomax Poprad
SVK 2:24:16.1 0:11:13.8
10.
ĎURIŠKA Ivan
Športservis Team BA
SVK 2:25:06.7 0:12:04.4
11.
KOZEL Dusan
ŠK Klokan
SVK 2:27:03.5 0:14:01.2
12.
ŠOFRANKO Peter
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 2:27:08.8 0:14:06.5
13.
KOBERA Alexander
Bratislava
SVK 2:31:23.0 0:18:20.7
14.
HUPIAN Marian
TIKO šport Zvolen
SVK 2:31:32.4 0:18:30.1
15.
KUBINEC Stanislav
Utekáč
SVK 2:31:52.1 0:18:49.8
16.
HENNEL Viliam
Ceming Team Košice
SVK 2:32:31.3 0:19:29.0
17.
ŠOFRANKO Matej
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 2:33:06.3 0:20:04.0
18.
JANESPAL Lukáš
MT Bikers Pohronie - Zvolen
SVK 2:34:54.4 0:21:52.1
19.
BACHRATÝ Štefan
Cyklomax Poprad
SVK 2:34:58.9 0:21:56.6
20.
BRONDOŠ Igor
Vernár
SVK 2:35:17.5 0:22:15.2
21.
PAPRČKA Pavol
ŠK Pegas Košice
SVK 2:36:02.3 0:23:00.0
22.
GROSS Arnold
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 2:36:03.5 0:23:01.2
23.
DOUBEK Tomáš
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava
SVK 2:36:30.4 0:23:28.1
24.
ŠEFČÍK Stanislav
CK Spišská nová Ves
SVK 2:36:37.0 0:23:34.7
25.
SOMORA Jakub
ŽP ŠPORT a.s.
SVK 2:36:39.8 0:23:37.5
26.
OLEJÁR Vladimír
poprad
SVK 2:37:01.2 0:23:58.9
27.
OLENIČ Martin
Košice
SVK 2:37:13.8 0:24:11.5
28.
DEMJANČIK Štefan
Scott Zu-Zi Team
SVK 2:37:16.4 0:24:14.1
29.
VICEN Erik
KŠN Košecké Podhradie
SVK 2:38:35.0 0:25:32.7
30.
BOROTH Juraj
Mlynky
SVK 2:38:54.3 0:25:52.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:50:25.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MIKELOVÁ Anna
ceming team krompachy
SVK 2:57:21.7 0:06:55.9
3.
KONOPINSKÁ Jana
ALL Sports Academy
SVK 3:06:38.7 0:16:12.9
4.
ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana
Martin
SVK 3:15:25.5 0:24:59.7
5.
STANOVIČOVÁ Mária
Honeywell Partizánske
SVK 3:25:07.1 0:34:41.3
6.
PETKOVÁ Adriana
Kanianka
SVK 3:36:42.7 0:46:16.9
7.
SURMÍKOVÁ Martina
Košicke šarkane
SVK 3:37:32.6 0:47:06.8
8.
DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová
SVK 3:41:13.2 0:50:47.4
9.
VANČOVÁ Tatiana
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann
SVK 3:41:14.4 0:50:48.6
10.
TUNKELOVÁ Petronela
Košice
SVK 3:41:37.1 0:51:11.3
11.
PAŇKOVÁ Lenka
PREŠOV
SVK 3:48:54.9 0:58:29.1
12.
REPKOVÁ Andrea
05 BK Furča- Košice
SVK 3:50:50.6 1:00:24.8
13.
KARABOVÁ Martina
Brezno
SVK 3:51:06.1 1:00:40.3
14.
REHOVA Renata
KOSICE
SVK 3:57:03.1 1:06:37.3
15.
PILNÁ Danica
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen
SVK 3:59:44.0 1:09:18.2
16.
BEŇOVÁ Helen
Vino Beňo :)
SVK 3:59:45.4 1:09:19.6
17.
JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka
1. cikloklub Sabinov
SVK 4:04:20.9 1:13:55.1
18.
KUKUČKOVÁ Mária
Košice
SVK 4:13:02.9 1:22:37.1
19.
FLOREKOVÁ Slávka
Alfi CK PREŠOV
SVK 4:15:20.7 1:24:54.9
20.
VYLEŤALOVÁ Iveta
Donovaly
SVK 4:15:52.5 1:25:26.7
21.
VIŽNEROVÁ Jana
Kežmarok
SVK 4:27:13.1 1:36:47.3
22.
MARCINOVÁ Elena
Košice
SVK 4:56:43.9 2:06:18.1
23.
OLEXIK PRADA Eva
Košice
SVK 4:58:53.0 2:08:27.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SALOŇ Ivan
BIKEPRO BB
SVK 1:12:28.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FARKAŠ Miroslav
ŠK Pegas Košice
SVK 1:16:10.5 0:03:41.9
3.
SLAVKOVSKÝ Tomáš
UNIJUNIOR BIKE TEAM POPRAD
SVK 1:17:23.0 0:04:54.4
4.
VYHONSKÝ Martin
Cykloklub IRIS Prešov
SVK 1:22:54.7 0:10:26.1
5.
MARTIN Žarnay
PREŠOV
SVK 1:22:58.7 0:10:30.1
6.
BIROŠČÁK Silvester
Levoča
SVK 1:23:15.5 0:10:46.9
7.
JUŠČÁK Pavol
PREŠOV
SVK 1:24:34.2 0:12:05.6
8.
MAKARA Rostyslav
Užhorod
UKR 1:24:52.3 0:12:23.7
9.
MATÚŠKA Marek
Kalinovo
SVK 1:25:56.7 0:13:28.1
10.
MIKUŠ Timotej
CK Energia Svit
SVK 1:26:29.6 0:14:01.0
11.
ČENGERI Jakub
Podhorany
SVK 1:29:01.3 0:16:32.7
12.
MEDVEC Ján
Richnava
SVK 1:30:52.9 0:18:24.3
13.
POPIK Robert
CK Whirlpool Poprad
SVK 1:32:41.3 0:20:12.7
14.
DANKO Vincent
Košice
SVK 1:32:53.9 0:20:25.3
15.
KOZAK Gabriel
KOSICE
SVK 1:33:00.7 0:20:32.1
16.
DZURŇÁK Peter
Jaklovce
SVK 1:34:25.8 0:21:57.2
17.
SAUER Tomas
KOSICE
SVK 1:36:31.6 0:24:03.0
18.
BULLA Ľubomír
Cykloklub Trebišov
SVK 1:36:33.1 0:24:04.5
19.
BARVIRČÁK Martin
PREŠOV
SVK 1:37:17.5 0:24:48.9
20.
IVAN Rudolf
MTB MLYNKY
SVK 1:37:36.4 0:25:07.8
21.
ŠIŠOLÁK Rastislav
T-Systems
SVK 1:39:24.9 0:26:56.3
22.
VERMEŠ Miroslav
MTB MLYNKY
SVK 1:39:29.6 0:27:01.0
23.
REMEN Marek
liptovsky mikulas
SVK 1:39:38.9 0:27:10.3
24.
MUSL Martin
neregistrovaný
SVK 1:39:49.9 0:27:21.3
25.
SIPSKÝ Jozef
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 1:40:01.4 0:27:32.8
26.
GELETKA Tomáš
PREŠOV
SVK 1:40:22.9 0:27:54.3
27.
SLUK Miroslav
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:40:56.4 0:28:27.8
28.
BAČA Peter
Sečovská Polianka
SVK 1:41:12.9 0:28:44.3
29.
KOZAK Pavol
KOSICE
SVK 1:42:35.1 0:30:06.5
30.
BEREZNÝ Michal
Košice
SVK 1:43:40.7 0:31:12.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RABATINOVÁ Radka
Košice
SVK 1:29:35.6 0:00:00.0
2.
RABATINOVÁ Michaela
Košice
SVK 1:29:49.3 0:00:13.7
3.
ŠIMKOVÁ Katarína
Košice
SVK 1:31:31.5 0:01:55.9
4.
MELICHOVÁ Andrea
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:57:16.9 0:27:41.3
5.
HÁLKOVÁ Júlia
Brezno
SVK 2:04:05.5 0:34:29.9
6.
FÁBEROVÁ Jana
Košice
SVK 2:05:11.2 0:35:35.6
7.
GREGOVÁ Lenka
PREŠOV
SVK 2:05:11.7 0:35:36.1
8.
MRÁZOVÁ Oľga
Veľký Folkmar
SVK 2:20:28.9 0:50:53.3
9.
REHOVÁ Daniela
Košice
SVK 2:21:26.1 0:51:50.5
10.
VALUŠOVÁ Kristína anna
Nižná Mišľa
SVK 2:23:39.7 0:54:04.1
11.
FABIŠÍKOVÁ Kornélia
Košice
SVK 2:24:04.5 0:54:28.9
12.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lucia
t systems
SVK 2:28:36.4 0:59:00.8
13.
DORCAKOVA Alexandra
T-Systems
SVK 2:28:44.6 0:59:09.0
14.
DUČAIOVÁ Zuzana
Krtko
SVK 2:29:28.5 0:59:52.9
15.
DUČAIOVÁ Eva
TOM KRTKO
SVK 2:29:28.5 0:59:52.9
16.
MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Ivica
Košice
SVK 2:30:37.1 1:01:01.5
17.
DIRGOVÁ Mária
Matejovce nad Hornádom
SVK 2:31:28.6 1:01:53.0
18.
MÁTÉOVÁ Oľga
T - Systems
SVK 2:47:43.6 1:18:08.0
19.
ŽELTVAYOVÁ Beáta
Slovak Telekom
SVK 3:07:48.3 1:38:12.7
20.
SLADKÁ Lívia
Delta klub Košice
SVK 3:46:17.6 2:16:42.0