Author Dětská Pražská padesátka
DÁTUM : | 6.6.2012 | MIESTO : | Praha Markéta |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEČNÝ Ivar |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 0:01:55.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FÁBER Matěj |
VSETÍN |
CZE | 0:02:02.2 | 0:00:07.1 |
3. | ŠTOLBA Tomáš |
Senohraby |
CZE | 0:02:16.3 | 0:00:21.2 |
4. | ZIKMUND Matěj |
Kladno |
CZE | 0:02:17.7 | 0:00:22.6 |
5. | HORÁLEK Matěj |
Praha 6 Řepy |
CZE | 0:02:25.7 | 0:00:30.6 |
6. | JAGOŠ Dan |
Praha 6-Řepy |
CZE | 0:02:28.6 | 0:00:33.5 |
7. | MAKRLÍK Ondřej |
Praha 12 |
CZE | 0:03:22.2 | 0:01:27.1 |
8. | PŘIBYL Tomáš |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 0:03:31.6 | 0:01:36.5 |
9. | ČURDA Tomáš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:03:43.1 | 0:01:48.0 |
10. | MÁCHA Vítek |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:03:53.8 | 0:01:58.7 |
11. | DUŠEK Dalibor |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:17.1 | 0:02:22.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:02:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČURDOVÁ Kristýna |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:02:12.1 | 0:00:06.5 |
3. | SELLNEROVÁ Lucie |
Praha 5 |
CZE | 0:02:24.1 | 0:00:18.5 |
4. | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla |
Praha 9 Kbely |
CZE | 0:03:19.2 | 0:01:13.6 |
5. | DUŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:04:48.1 | 0:02:42.5 |
6. | SVATOŠOVÁ Karolína |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:05:42.6 | 0:03:37.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Praha 5 - Radotín |
CZE | 0:05:41.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FILIPI Daniel |
Praha 6 Břevnov |
CZE | 0:06:41.1 | 0:01:00.0 |
3. | BENEŠ Jan |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:49.1 | 0:01:08.0 |
4. | SVATOŠ Lukáš |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:02.1 | 0:01:21.0 |
5. | POLHOŠ Lukáš |
Krompach |
CZE | 0:07:24.8 | 0:01:43.7 |
6. | VYSYPAL Jakub |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:08:15.1 | 0:02:34.0 |
7. | JEČNÝ Ivar |
CZE | 0:12:07.5 | 0:06:26.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:05:39.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
Benešov |
CZE | 0:07:24.5 | 0:01:45.0 |
3. | DUNOVÁ Vanesa |
Krompach |
CZE | 0:08:17.7 | 0:02:38.2 |
4. | ŠKVOROVÁ Pavla |
Praha |
CZE | 0:08:24.9 | 0:02:45.4 |
5. | MÁCHOVÁ Kristýna |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:10:57.7 | 0:05:18.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Pacov u Říčan |
CZE | 0:04:20.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DANĚK Jakub |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 0:04:37.2 | 0:00:16.3 |
3. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 0:04:49.4 | 0:00:28.5 |
4. | SAMEC Michal |
Bratkonice |
CZE | 0:04:57.0 | 0:00:36.1 |
5. | NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:05:16.9 | 0:00:56.0 |
6. | MESTEK Míra |
Praha 12 |
CZE | 0:05:26.8 | 0:01:05.9 |
7. | OLIVER Turek |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:11.0 | 0:01:50.1 |
8. | MOTTL Jan |
Lety |
CZE | 0:06:22.9 | 0:02:02.0 |
9. | STANKULOV Marek |
Krompach |
CZE | 0:06:27.2 | 0:02:06.3 |
10. | DEMETER Milan |
Krompach |
CZE | 0:06:39.3 | 0:02:18.4 |
11. | MARTÍNEK Michael |
Praha 12 |
CZE | 0:06:47.8 | 0:02:26.9 |
12. | ŠAFRÁNEK Kryštof |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:50.3 | 0:02:29.4 |
13. | AMBROSE Jirka Tomáš |
Hostivice |
CZE | 0:06:51.5 | 0:02:30.6 |
14. | PECHAČ Adam |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:34.7 | 0:03:13.8 |
15. | MAKRLÍK Filip |
Praha 12 |
CZE | 0:08:13.0 | 0:03:52.1 |
16. | DEMETER Marian |
Krompach |
CZE | 0:08:14.2 | 0:03:53.3 |
17. | PODAŘIL Jan |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:09:30.9 | 0:05:10.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:04:44.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARTINKOVÁ Adéla |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:04:56.1 | 0:00:11.7 |
3. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Pacov u Říčan |
CZE | 0:04:57.3 | 0:00:12.9 |
4. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
Kladno |
CZE | 0:05:04.0 | 0:00:19.6 |
5. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 0:05:18.5 | 0:00:34.1 |
6. | BENDOVÁ Anastázie |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:05:28.5 | 0:00:44.1 |
7. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:05:39.3 | 0:00:54.9 |
8. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
Libeznice |
CZE | 0:05:42.2 | 0:00:57.8 |
9. | ŠKVOROVÁ Julie |
Praha |
CZE | 0:06:17.2 | 0:01:32.8 |
10. | ŠPIČKOVÁ Adéla |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 0:06:19.4 | 0:01:35.0 |
11. | VACULIKOVA Edita |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:06:28.7 | 0:01:44.3 |
12. | STANKULOVÁ Martina |
Krompach |
CZE | 0:06:38.0 | 0:01:53.6 |
13. | BENEŠOVÁ Ema |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:07:10.7 | 0:02:26.3 |
14. | MONIKA Kučerová |
Kromach |
CZE | 0:07:54.7 | 0:03:10.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Pacov u Říčan |
CZE | 0:08:40.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÝ Lukáš |
Zdiby |
CZE | 0:09:04.6 | 0:00:24.0 |
3. | HLADÍK Ondřej |
Praha 3 |
CZE | 0:09:14.1 | 0:00:33.5 |
4. | BECHYŇA Štěpán |
Nelahozeves |
CZE | 0:09:16.7 | 0:00:36.1 |
5. | MIŠOŇ Matěj |
Líbeznice |
CZE | 0:09:18.7 | 0:00:38.1 |
6. | NOVÁK Kryštof |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 0:09:42.6 | 0:01:02.0 |
7. | CHALUPA Ondřej |
Praha 9 - Dolní Počernice |
CZE | 0:09:42.9 | 0:01:02.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:09:55.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARTINKOVÁ Adéla |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 0:10:18.7 | 0:00:22.8 |