Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

ČSOB Bratislava marathon

Běh
DÁTUM :31.3 - 1.4.2012 MIESTO :Bratislava
USPORIADATEĽ : BeCool STRÁNKY PRETEKOV :bratislavamarathon.com/sk/bratislava-marathon.html

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat
run2gether
KEN 2:21:09 0:00:00
2.
SAWE Elisha Kiprotich
Benedek-Team
KEN 2:21:43 0:00:34
3.
GUR Oleg
BLR 2:22:14 0:01:05
4.
KOVÁCS Ádám
Miskolc
HUN 2:22:27 0:01:18
5.
ASHENAFI Erkolo
Benedek-Team
ETH 2:25:04 0:03:55
6.
MIKO Aleš
SSK-Vítkovice
CZE 2:28:05 0:06:56
7.
DZIUBA BOGDAN
KKS VICTORIA STALOWA WOLA
POL 2:28:48 0:07:39
8.
NAGY Tamás János
Benedek-Team
HUN 2:30:03 0:08:54
9.
MAGYAR Imrich
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 2:31:02 0:09:53
10.
ORÁLEK Daniel
AC Moravská Slávia Brno
CZE 2:35:27 0:14:18
11.
VABROUŠEK Petr
Trilife Zlín
CZE 2:39:54 0:18:45
12.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 2:39:57 0:18:48
13.
CSIBA Boris
runshop sportteam
SVK 2:40:15 0:19:06
14.
PUŠKÁR Ondrej
ČSOB
SVK 2:41:42 0:20:33
15.
GUTTMANN Martin
MAC Rača
SVK 2:42:16 0:21:07
16.
KULICH Michal
ŠK Delfín Nitra
SVK 2:42:20 0:21:11
17.
TICHÝ Peter
ŠKP Čadca
SVK 2:44:09 0:23:00
18.
BELL Terence
HurtS
AUS 2:44:34 0:23:25
19.
TORRES PEANILLA Jose ramon
burgos
ESP 2:44:46 0:23:37
20.
KOVÁŘ Michal
hi sport team
CZE 2:45:08 0:23:59
21.
GLAUS Michal
Klub dunajských vodákov
SVK 2:46:14 0:25:05
22.
FORGÁČ Matúš
DUBOdiel
SVK 2:48:00 0:26:51
23.
JUŘIČKA Jiří
TRITRAINING.CZ
CZE 2:48:35 0:27:26
24.
KORPICS Attila
ZASZ SE
HUN 2:49:23 0:28:14
25.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 2:49:24 0:28:15
26.
KASZA András
Veszprém
HUN 2:49:41 0:28:32
27.
DAVIES Gareth
Liga 100 Praha
GBR 2:50:01 0:28:52
28.
VALKOVIC Michal
Pyxida Cierne Klacany
SVK 2:50:15 0:29:06
29.
MIŠKEŘÍK Jan
Lipov
CZE 2:50:19 0:29:10
30.
KÉRI Mikuláš
kayakSlavia
SVK 2:51:01 0:29:52
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MURIGI Lucy Wambui
run2gether
KEN 2:42:41 0:00:00
2.
BÁTAI Réka
Benedek-Team
HUN 2:46:15 0:03:34
3.
KOECH Lilian
Schoeneck
KEN 2:49:32 0:06:51
4.
DORAZILOVÁ Jana
AK Kroměříž
CZE 2:59:52 0:17:11
5.
MARTINCOVÁ Ivana
Moravská Slávia Brno
CZE 3:05:32 0:22:51
6.
FARKAS Katalin
Benedek-Team
HUN 3:09:12 0:26:31
7.
PAULINYOVÁ Radka
Trnava
SVK 3:16:48 0:34:07
8.
KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava
Loko Trutnov
CZE 3:17:35 0:34:54
9.
RUSS Karin
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau
AUT 3:18:55 0:36:14
10.
HARSANYI Zsuzsanna
Vasemberek klubja
HUN 3:19:20 0:36:39
11.
GULYÁS Krisztina
Futóbatátok Győr
HUN 3:30:06 0:47:25
12.
LILJA Kaarina
Rauhalahti Road Runners
FIN 3:34:54 0:52:13
13.
POLAKOVIČOVÁ Michaela
HNTN
SVK 3:37:20 0:54:39
14.
TAYLOR Josie
Sutton Coldfield
GBR 3:39:45 0:57:04
15.
KOCHOLOVÁ Marcela
AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
SVK 3:43:39 1:00:58
16.
BELUS Fruzsina
Kilometerkovek
HUN 3:43:53 1:01:12
17.
ZÁVADOVÁ Viera
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 3:44:33 1:01:52
18.
PROCHAZKOVA Pavlina
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZE 3:45:13 1:02:32
19.
CSERVENKA Judit
Veszprém
HUN 3:47:35 1:04:54
20.
BELANSKÁ Anna
Istrokapitál
SVK 3:51:17 1:08:36
21.
WITHERS Amy
Sutton Coldfield
GBR 3:51:27 1:08:46
22.
NĚMEČKOVÁ Martina
SK 4 Dvory České Budějovice
CZE 3:52:17 1:09:36
23.
MCLEOD Catriona
London
AUS 3:57:46 1:15:05
24.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK Tlmače
SVK 3:59:49 1:17:08
25.
BENČOVÁ Andrea
T.O. Pohoda Bratislava
SVK 4:01:45 1:19:04
26.
BERNÍKOVÁ Eva
Cyklosun plus Novoveská Huta
SVK 4:03:15 1:20:34
27.
KERNA Zuna
Bratislava
SVK 4:07:57 1:25:16
28.
FURLAN BARBARA
ASD gm TEENAGER Staranzano Italy
ITA 4:08:07 1:25:26
29.
MAY Katrin
graz
AUT 4:09:54 1:27:13
30.
KRUTA Barbara
Bratislava
SVK 4:13:26 1:30:45
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KIPLIMO Stephen
Schoeneck
KEN 1:04:25 0:00:00
2.
MUNYAO Jackson Mwendwa
run2gether
KEN 1:04:30 0:00:05
3.
LAGAT Julius Kiprond
KEN 1:06:04 0:01:39
4.
KOVACS Tamas
VEDAC
HUN 1:06:53 0:02:28
5.
CHERUIYOT Mike Kiprop
KEN 1:07:22 0:02:57
6.
KOSZÁR Zsolt
FC Barcelona
HUN 1:07:49 0:03:24
7.
CSERE Gáspár
BEAC
HUN 1:08:59 0:04:34
8.
URBAN Jozef
JM-Demolex Bardejov
SVK 1:10:26 0:06:01
9.
KIS Áron
VEDAC
HUN 1:10:29 0:06:04
10.
FENYÁ Sándro
VEDAC
HUN 1:10:44 0:06:19
11.
SAHAJDA Tibor
RASLAVICE
SVK 1:11:37 0:07:12
12.
ESSÖ András
VEDAC
HUN 1:13:43 0:09:18
13.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:15:20 0:10:55
14.
LUHOVY Michal
ask grafobal skalica
SVK 1:15:39 0:11:14
15.
PÉSZ Attila
MICRO SC
HUN 1:15:47 0:11:22
16.
SVENTEK Ladislav
ŠKP Čadca
SVK 1:15:51 0:11:26
17.
CARTER Tony
Tyne Bridge Harriers
GBR 1:16:04 0:11:39
18.
IVANČO Michal
ŠK Banské
SVK 1:16:06 0:11:41
19.
GEERTS Kim
Team Luc De Winne
BEL 1:16:36 0:12:11
20.
REHUŠ Ľubomír
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 1:17:03 0:12:38
21.
ŠVEC Milan
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:17:27 0:13:02
22.
BUCHAL Vladimír
AK ŠVS Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 1:18:08 0:13:43
23.
NÁMER Pavol
Supernova Humenne
SVK 1:18:12 0:13:47
24.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:18:12 0:13:47
25.
ŠATRA Michal
Jesenice
CZE 1:18:16 0:13:51
26.
VALIČEK Robert
ŠKP APZ BRATISLAVA
SVK 1:19:46 0:15:21
27.
BIZIK Matej
Bratislava
SVK 1:20:12 0:15:47
28.
URBÁN Peter
Nové Zámky
SVK 1:20:13 0:15:48
29.
HOLEŠA Patrik
MK Rajec
SVK 1:20:28 0:16:03
30.
PLEVAK Milan
BK Lysa
SVK 1:20:41 0:16:16
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOECH Nancy
Schoeneck
KEN 1:14:49 0:00:00
2.
WANJOHI Mary Wangari
run2gether
KEN 1:16:07 0:01:18
3.
ZATLUKALOVÁ Jana
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 1:19:51 0:05:02
4.
BIADIS Anissa Zsófia
VEDAC
HUN 1:20:33 0:05:44
5.
KOVÁCS Ida
VEDAC
HUN 1:20:40 0:05:51
6.
MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 1:22:34 0:07:45
7.
POKORNÁ Katarína
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 1:24:38 0:09:49
8.
BÁBELOVÁ Martina
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:28:11 0:13:22
9.
KLČOVÁ Renata
Druzba Piestany
SVK 1:28:32 0:13:43
10.
KAMENSKÁ Lucia
SKP Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:31:26 0:16:37
11.
SIVOKOVA Katarina
Triaxx
SVK 1:33:02 0:18:13
12.
SADLONOVA Barbora
Nezavislost BA
SVK 1:33:23 0:18:34
13.
PÍŠOVÁ Monika
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 1:33:43 0:18:54
14.
MENKYNOVÁ Janka
Bratislava
SVK 1:34:33 0:19:44
15.
HEJTIKOVA Gabriela
Triatlon team Trnava
CZE 1:34:46 0:19:57
16.
GRATTON ALESSANDRA
ASD gm TEENAGER Staranzano Italy
ITA 1:36:35 0:21:46
17.
ZALUBILOVA Lenka
ask grafobal skalica
SVK 1:37:27 0:22:38
18.
NOVEL MARINA
POOL SPORT TRIESTE
ITA 1:38:28 0:23:39
19.
ŠČURKOVÁ Radka
Krompachy
SVK 1:39:02 0:24:13
20.
BLAHOVÁ Silvia
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:39:06 0:24:17
21.
QUITTNEROVA Jana
Run For Fun
SVK 1:39:52 0:25:03
22.
KALNÁ Jitka
Atletika Chrudim
CZE 1:39:59 0:25:10
23.
KOVÁČOVÁ Veronika
TRENČÍN
SVK 1:40:23 0:25:34
24.
ŠTEVÍKOVÁ Jordána
Nitra
SVK 1:41:34 0:26:45
25.
ČURLEOVÁ Eva
BK Furča
SVK 1:41:41 0:26:52
26.
KOSIBOVÁ Oľga
DOLNÉ OREŠANY
SVK 1:42:11 0:27:22
27.
ĎURIAČOVÁ Markéta
Bratislava
SVK 1:43:21 0:28:32
28.
VADKERTIOVA Zuzana
ACNZ
SVK 1:43:27 0:28:38
29.
OTRUBOVÁ Veronika
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:43:34 0:28:45
30.
MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna
Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:43:39 0:28:50
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
OLEJNÍČEK Lukáš
Nutrilite team
CZE 0:14:19 0:00:00
2.
DUBOVEC Michal
INSHAPE
SVK 0:15:02 0:00:43
3.
BOHUNICKÝ Matej
Nutrilite team
SVK 0:15:04 0:00:45
4.
HUDÁK Lubos
Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa
SVK 0:15:09 0:00:50
5.
MÉNDEZ ALCAIDE José Miguel
Playas de Málaga
ESP 0:15:29 0:01:10
6.
BUDAI Lajos
Almasfuzito
HUN 0:15:42 0:01:23
7.
FRITZ Samuel
VŠKUK Bratislava
SVK 0:16:30 0:02:11
8.
BĚLÁK Dag
Šk Vital Bratislava
SVK 0:16:38 0:02:19
9.
BAČÍK Dominik
Kryha Bratislava
SVK 0:17:14 0:02:55
10.
LUX Jiří
NUTRILITE
CZE 0:17:14 0:02:55
11.
VENCA Vašek Nypl
Nutrilite team
CZE 0:17:23 0:03:04
12.
DANĚK Jakub
Nutrilite team
CZE 0:17:38 0:03:19
13.
NÁBĚLEK Jiří
Nutrilite team
CZE 0:17:43 0:03:24
14.
GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav
Zvolen
SVK 0:17:54 0:03:35
15.
JELENÍK Lukáš
Benfica Lisabon
SVK 0:17:54 0:03:35
16.
JANOUŠ Ivan
Nutrilite team
SVK 0:18:03 0:03:44
17.
LACKO Jozef
Trenčín Zlatovce
SVK 0:18:05 0:03:46
18.
CAPÍK Ľubomír
Bratislava
SVK 0:18:10 0:03:51
19.
VOJTÍŠEK Jakub
NUTRILITE
CZE 0:18:11 0:03:52
20.
PROSTREDNÍK Róbert
Trenčín Zlatovce
SVK 0:18:17 0:03:58
21.
KORMOŠ Filip
MSK Kezmarok 1895 - Lahka Atletika
SVK 0:18:17 0:03:58
22.
ŠOLC Adam
Kryha
SVK 0:18:18 0:03:59
23.
ZACHAR Ján
Bratislava
SVK 0:18:21 0:04:02
24.
KURIAČKA Martin
Nutrilite team
SVK 0:18:23 0:04:04
25.
BIELEK Juraj
Bratislava
SVK 0:18:26 0:04:07
26.
KURTA Milan
Bratislava
SVK 0:18:26 0:04:07
27.
RYBÁR Jakub
RAJEC
SVK 0:18:40 0:04:21
28.
PYPE Steven
Boortmeerbeek
BEL 0:18:41 0:04:22
29.
JANKŮ Pavel
Ostrava
CZE 0:18:46 0:04:27
30.
TRIBULA Matúš
MSK Kezmarok 1895 - Lahka Atletika
SVK 0:18:51 0:04:32
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TURČEKOVÁ Petra
MAC Raca
SVK 0:17:44 0:00:00
2.
MOZOLANIOVA Jana
Banska Bystrica
SVK 0:18:15 0:00:31
3.
SRNAKOVA Lenka
Bratislava
SVK 0:18:51 0:01:07
4.
BELÁČKOVÁ Lea
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:19:50 0:02:06
5.
KILBERGEROVÁ Renáta
Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:20:08 0:02:24
6.
ZÁŇOVÁ Kristína
Nutrilite team
SVK 0:20:25 0:02:41
7.
KESZEGHOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 0:20:37 0:02:53
8.
NGUYEN VAN Evelyn
Club Sheraton Hotel
SVK 0:20:59 0:03:15
9.
URBANOVÁ Janka
Bratislava
SVK 0:21:21 0:03:37
10.
ZAJACOVÁ Simona
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SVK 0:21:33 0:03:49
11.
ŽIDEKOVÁ Barbora
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:21:45 0:04:01
12.
VIČANOVÁ Barbora
Bratislava
SVK 0:21:49 0:04:05
13.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barborka
Nutrilite team
SVK 0:21:57 0:04:13
14.
ŠUJANSKÁ Magdaléna
Kryha
SVK 0:22:17 0:04:33
15.
TARKULIČOVÁ Erika
Veľké Kapušany
SVK 0:22:26 0:04:42
16.
STUDENÁ Michaela
Svätý Jur
SVK 0:22:27 0:04:43
17.
ILLEKOVÁ Kristína
Nová Dubnica
SVK 0:22:28 0:04:44
18.
POLÁKOVÁ Martina
Bratislava
SVK 0:22:29 0:04:45
19.
KOREŇOVÁ Anna
Heľpa
SVK 0:22:33 0:04:49
20.
KRÁĽOVÁ Patrícia
Bratislava
SVK 0:22:33 0:04:49
21.
HARASLÍNOVÁ Petra
Bratislava
SVK 0:22:34 0:04:50
22.
BABICOVÁ Zuzana
Detva
SVK 0:22:35 0:04:51
23.
GIERTLOVÁ Karolína
Kryha Bratislava
SVK 0:22:36 0:04:52
24.
SIDORJAKOVÁ Renáta
Sheraton
SVK 0:22:38 0:04:54
25.
DOBIAŠOVÁ Beata
ČSOB
SVK 0:22:40 0:04:56
26.
BREIEROVA Denisa
Bratislava
SVK 0:22:40 0:04:56
27.
CHRENKOVÁ Leona
Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:22:41 0:04:57
28.
HURBANOVÁ Monika
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:22:47 0:05:03
29.
VÁLEKOVÁ Denisa
Bratislava
SVK 0:22:48 0:05:04
30.
TEPLÁNOVÁ Nina
ŠK INTER
SVK 0:22:48 0:05:04
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RADIČ Peter
CÍFER City
SVK 0:39:40 0:00:00
2.
ŠEDIVÝ Patrik
ŠG Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:40:05 0:00:25
3.
LOITEGARD Anders
SK Rye
NOR 0:40:09 0:00:29
4.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:55 0:01:15
5.
KALLEHAUGE Jesper
Bratislava
DEN 0:41:43 0:02:03
6.
MORÁVEK Radek
AK OLOMOUC
CZE 0:41:58 0:02:18
7.
HAAS Emil
GAMČA++
SVK 0:42:21 0:02:41
8.
VALENT Renewart
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:42:25 0:02:45
9.
ILLÉŠ Miroslav
ŠG Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:42:47 0:03:07
10.
KRKOŠKA Radovan
Bežecký klub Vajnory
SVK 0:42:47 0:03:07
11.
WOELDERS Gerjan
NED 0:42:52 0:03:12
12.
ŽIGO Martin
Reintal arrows
SVK 0:43:03 0:03:23
13.
EGAN Sallahan
Bratislava
USA 0:43:11 0:03:31
14.
HUNČÁR Martin
Slovo života Bratislava
SVK 0:43:18 0:03:38
15.
GIRALTOŠ Milan
ŠG Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:43:21 0:03:41
16.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:43:28 0:03:48
17.
KLIMČÁK Jozef
BK Stará Lubovňa
SVK 0:44:14 0:04:34
18.
JAGRIK Adrian
Trnava
SVK 0:44:46 0:05:06
19.
WEISS Markus
Mosquito Runners
AUT 0:44:47 0:05:07
20.
BILLÍK Zdenko
Křelov-Břuchotín
CZE 0:45:13 0:05:33
21.
REPKA Branislav
TRENČÍN
SVK 0:45:20 0:05:40
22.
MATULIK Peter
Bulbamelon
SVK 0:45:25 0:05:45
23.
MINAROVIČ Matej
Kysucké Nové mesto
SVK 0:45:27 0:05:47
24.
JAMNICKÝ Martin
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:59 0:06:19
25.
JANTO Miroslav
TRENČÍN
SVK 0:46:01 0:06:21
26.
MIŠUTH Tibor
ČSOB
SVK 0:46:45 0:07:05
27.
HANÚSEK Jakub
Pezinok
SVK 0:47:13 0:07:33
28.
KANTA Marcel
Bratislava
SVK 0:47:22 0:07:42
29.
FRANKO Martin
Chlmec
SVK 0:47:36 0:07:56
30.
NEJEDLÝ Tomáš
Hospodárske noviny
SVK 0:47:36 0:07:56
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KÖCSKI Réka
Tutóbolond SE
SVK 0:42:35 0:00:00
2.
GUTTMANNOVA Kristina
Bratislava
SVK 0:46:29 0:03:54
3.
TULEJOVA Eva
IBM
SVK 0:47:02 0:04:27
4.
STYKOVÁ Jana
Bratislava
SVK 0:48:23 0:05:48
5.
TURZOVÁ Dagmar
Spinning Club DNV
SVK 0:48:54 0:06:19
6.
ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana
Senica
SVK 0:49:22 0:06:47
7.
KULKOVA Eva
ČSOB
SVK 0:50:15 0:07:40
8.
POPJAKOVÁ Paulína
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:16 0:08:41
9.
HALASOVA Viera
SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso
SVK 0:51:16 0:08:41
10.
KRIŽMOVÁ Hana
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:26 0:08:51
11.
MUCHA Pavol
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:51:37 0:09:02
12.
KUBASOVÁ Jana
TEAM Ligy proti rakovine
SVK 0:51:51 0:09:16
13.
HALÁNOVÁ Miroslava
Trnava
SVK 0:51:55 0:09:20
14.
BELAKOVA Linda
Bratislava
SVK 0:52:02 0:09:27
15.
HRUZIKOVA Dorota
Bratislava
SVK 0:52:39 0:10:04
16.
CIFERSKA Viera
Hrnciarovce nad Parnou
SVK 0:52:53 0:10:18
17.
NÉMETHOVÁ Alžbeta
Gajary
SVK 0:52:59 0:10:24
18.
HRÚZOVÁ Zuzana
TriGranit/SportDiag
SVK 0:53:02 0:10:27
19.
DUBROVAYOVA Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:05 0:10:30
20.
REID Lene
NOR 0:53:08 0:10:33
21.
DUBROVAYOVÁ Ľubica
Atletický klub Bojničky
SVK 0:53:10 0:10:35
22.
SVRČKOVÁ Natália
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 0:53:25 0:10:50
23.
VERNARSKA Martina
Nová Dedinka
SVK 0:53:48 0:11:13
24.
BEREŠOVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:49 0:11:14
25.
OBERNAUER Mária Jana
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:51 0:11:16
26.
BUNDOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 0:54:04 0:11:29
27.
RUBAS Cornelia
WIEN
AUT 0:54:05 0:11:30
28.
SKROVANOVÁ Zuzana
Nike
SVK 0:54:13 0:11:38
29.
MRAZOVA Zuzana
Bratislava
SVK 0:54:24 0:11:49
30.
KADNÁROVÁ Janka
Astmatici
SVK 0:54:31 0:11:56
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NEJC MAVSAR
Rolerski klub kranj
SLO 0:30:32.6 0:00:00.0
2.
POSPÍŠILÍK Vojta
TEMPISH in-line
CZE 0:31:10.3 0:00:37.6
3.
KOBĚLÁSEK Richard
Bruslarna.cz
SVK 0:31:55.9 0:01:23.2
4.
SLOTTA Michal
IC Žilina
SVK 0:31:56.2 0:01:23.5
5.
ŠČEPKA Jaromír
inlineBSS.sk
SVK 0:32:32.4 0:01:59.7
6.
AMBRUS Peter
I-Riders
SVK 0:33:12.8 0:02:40.1
7.
WUTTE Andreas
Rollerblade Going to the Top
AUT 0:33:12.9 0:02:40.2
8.
STAMENKOVIC Dusan
introline-beograd
SRB 0:34:07.4 0:03:34.7
9.
KUTNÁR Denis
CSRC Košice
SVK 0:34:11.5 0:03:38.8
10.
REMIC Miha
naklo
SLO 0:34:11.9 0:03:39.3
11.
LISKAJ Jozef
BS Tatran Turany
SVK 0:34:12.2 0:03:39.5
12.
STODOLA Jan
KSBM Praha
CZE 0:34:12.2 0:03:39.5
13.
BARTKO Šimon
CSRC
SVK 0:34:12.2 0:03:39.5
14.
CENIGA Peter
Continentál Púchov
SVK 0:34:12.5 0:03:39.8
15.
FESENKO Sergej
I-Riders
SVK 0:34:12.7 0:03:40.0
16.
KRÁL Michal
Black Ice Men X
CZE 0:34:13.4 0:03:40.7
17.
ŠIMÁŠEK Pavol
CVČ Stará Bystrica
SVK 0:34:14.4 0:03:41.7
18.
FISCHER Klaus
5 wheeler
AUT 0:34:15.5 0:03:42.8
19.
TAUFER Ladislav
TEMPISH in-line
CZE 0:34:28.7 0:03:56.0
20.
MOCHŇACKÝ Samuel
PREŠOV
SVK 0:34:35.3 0:04:02.6
21.
VESELÝ Martin
IC Žilina
SVK 0:34:44.9 0:04:12.2
22.
MIKULKA Michal
inlineBSS.sk
SVK 0:34:45.3 0:04:12.6
23.
MAKEĽ Kamil
Cyklosport Michalovce
SVK 0:35:01.6 0:04:28.9
24.
JERKOVIC Milos
RK Ljubljana
SLO 0:35:37.4 0:05:04.7
25.
MIŠKOVIČ Marián
Stepne kozy
SVK 0:35:38.4 0:05:05.7
26.
SLADKÝ Svatopluk
TEMPISH in-line
CZE 0:35:42.9 0:05:10.2
27.
ANDRÉS Tomáš
TEMPISH in-line
SVK 0:35:44.8 0:05:12.2
28.
KORVAS Petr
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:35:47.3 0:05:14.6
29.
TATARKA Ján
ENTEtiki
SVK 0:35:49.4 0:05:16.7
30.
FRONDELIUS Raimo
KORI-2000
FIN 0:35:49.9 0:05:17.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KARABOVÁ Renáta
RKIC IDEEprint Team
SVK 0:34:12.0 0:00:00.0
2.
WAGNER Jasmin
5 wheeler
AUT 0:34:16.5 0:00:04.4
3.
BAKOŠOVÁ Barbara
inlineBSS.sk
SVK 0:35:01.9 0:00:49.9
4.
BELZAROVA Andrea
I-Riders
SVK 0:35:49.7 0:01:37.6
5.
HEBESOHN Manuela
5 wheeler
AUT 0:36:55.1 0:02:43.0
6.
PLOTZEROVÁ Adriana
Fila Black Ice
CZE 0:37:19.2 0:03:07.2
7.
STRAČÁROVÁ Nikola
Fila Black Ice
CZE 0:38:05.7 0:03:53.7
8.
SVITELJ Szonja
KDE Szeged
HUN 0:38:18.8 0:04:06.8
9.
HABESON Melanie
5 wheeler
AUT 0:39:23.7 0:05:11.7
10.
GOLIÁŠOVÁ Radka
SC Košice
SVK 0:39:24.3 0:05:12.2
11.
ANDRÉSOVÁ Adriana
TEMPISH in-line
CZE 0:39:26.2 0:05:14.2
12.
SLADIČ Lucija
kranj
SLO 0:41:36.7 0:07:24.7
13.
MIŠKOVIČOVÁ Barbora
Stepné kozy
SVK 0:41:55.6 0:07:43.6
14.
ZERÁKOVÁ Helena
Tišnov Bikers
CZE 0:43:00.6 0:08:48.5
15.
ZSEMBERI Barbara
KDE Szeged
HUN 0:43:03.9 0:08:51.9
16.
HURBANOVA Monika
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:43:05.3 0:08:53.2
17.
APRÓ Andrea
KORI-2000
HUN 0:44:03.2 0:09:51.1
18.
CIFRANICOVA Gabriela
fun riders
SVK 0:44:26.7 0:10:14.6
19.
CHMÚROVÁ Ivana
CVČ Stará Bystrica
SVK 0:44:34.5 0:10:22.4
20.
KARABOVÁ Martina
RKIC IDEEprint Team
SVK 0:45:52.6 0:11:40.5
21.
ČUK Tinkara
kranj
SLO 0:46:54.3 0:12:42.3
22.
BÉKESOVÁ Veronika
InlineBSS
SVK 0:46:57.0 0:12:44.9
23.
HRABUSSAYOVÁ Ľudmila
inlineBSS.sk
SVK 0:47:03.1 0:12:51.0
24.
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Romana
RYKO Nitra
SVK 0:47:44.4 0:13:32.3
25.
KOPINSKÁ Monika
inQool a.s.
SVK 0:47:56.4 0:13:44.3
26.
GAZSÓ Anett
KDE Szeged
HUN 0:48:30.7 0:14:18.7
27.
CZEPIECOVÁ Miriam
Bratislava
SVK 0:48:35.9 0:14:23.9
28.
KORVASOVÁ Petra
IN-LINE VESELÍ
CZE 0:48:36.3 0:14:24.3
29.
GOLEŇOVÁ Eva
Sopka-Seňa club
SVK 0:48:37.9 0:14:25.8
30.
HORVÁTHOVÁ Hana
Nové Zámky
SVK 0:48:38.4 0:14:26.4