seriál :
Triatlon Mělník
DÁTUM : | 23.7.2011 | MIESTO : | Mělník |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSPALÝ Filip |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRŇÁVEK Martin |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:30.0 | 0:00:21.3 |
3. | ŠVARC Přemysl |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:56:54.3 | 0:00:45.6 |
4. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:28.7 | 0:01:20.0 |
5. | DĚDEK Vojtěch |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 0:57:40.9 | 0:01:32.2 |
6. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:57:47.5 | 0:01:38.8 |
7. | KOČAŘ Lukáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:53.3 | 0:01:44.6 |
8. | KRŠŇÁK Jakub |
TRI CHEB |
CZE | 0:58:26.9 | 0:02:18.2 |
9. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:58:40.7 | 0:02:32.0 |
10. | NOVÁK Martin |
TC VANĚK J.H. |
CZE | 0:59:00.1 | 0:02:51.4 |
11. | KROUPA Tomáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:07.6 | 0:02:58.9 |
12. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 0:59:42.6 | 0:03:33.9 |
13. | PEJSAR Jaroslav |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 0:59:55.0 | 0:03:46.3 |
14. | PLZÁK Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:59:57.3 | 0:03:48.6 |
15. | DEBNAR Martin |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:00:14.2 | 0:04:05.5 |
16. | LEMBERKA Jakub |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:00:16.3 | 0:04:07.6 |
17. | MAIWAELDER Lukáš |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:00:18.4 | 0:04:09.7 |
18. | KLEMENT Jan |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:00:31.2 | 0:04:22.5 |
19. | JANOUŠEK Jakub |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:00:37.7 | 0:04:29.0 |
20. | HIRT Lukáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:21.6 | 0:05:12.9 |
21. | VOLÁR Jan |
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU |
CZE | 1:01:35.0 | 0:05:26.3 |
22. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:01:47.3 | 0:05:38.6 |
23. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:02:31.5 | 0:06:22.8 |
24. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:02:38.3 | 0:06:29.6 |
25. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:02:43.3 | 0:06:34.6 |
26. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 1:03:04.3 | 0:06:55.6 |
27. | BARTŮNĚK Václav |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:03:09.9 | 0:07:01.2 |
28. | ŠPŮREK Petr |
Koloběžka Vracovice |
CZE | 1:03:41.7 | 0:07:33.0 |
29. | LANGHAMMER Jakub |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:03:48.7 | 0:07:40.0 |
30. | JAŇOUR Jan |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:09.3 | 0:08:00.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POTŮČKOVÁ Eva |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:06:21.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra erika |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:06:53.1 | 0:00:31.2 |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:06:55.8 | 0:00:33.9 |
4. | VÍTOVÁ Linda |
TSK PRAHA |
CZE | 1:07:16.6 | 0:00:54.7 |
5. | ŠIMÁKOVÁ Jitka |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:07:44.9 | 0:01:23.0 |
6. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Barbora |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:08:42.3 | 0:02:20.4 |
7. | VOZÁROVÁ Anna |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 1:08:44.8 | 0:02:22.9 |
8. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 1:10:21.1 | 0:03:59.2 |
9. | VACHULKOVÁ Petra |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:10:43.1 | 0:04:21.2 |
10. | HOŘEJŠÍ Kamila |
TC VANĚK J.H. |
CZE | 1:14:23.2 | 0:08:01.3 |
11. | JANOVSKÁ Kateřina |
NeVrSport Team |
CZE | 1:14:28.4 | 0:08:06.5 |
12. | MOUDRÁ Veronika |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:28:00.3 | 0:21:38.4 |
13. | BENEŠOVÁ Václava |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 1:40:06.9 | 0:33:45.0 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 189 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 139 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 50 |
Odštartovalo | 188 |
V cieli | 183 |