ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Suninvent Team |
CZE | 3:04:44.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:05:01.9 | 0:00:17.4 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:07:14.2 | 0:02:29.7 |
4. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:08:44.4 | 0:04:00.0 |
5. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Superior Suninvent Team |
CZE | 3:13:20.7 | 0:08:36.2 |
6. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 3:16:51.0 | 0:12:06.5 |
7. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:17:16.0 | 0:12:31.5 |
8. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
Sweep Ultimate Sport |
CZE | 3:17:55.7 | 0:13:11.2 |
9. | GALLE Tommy |
White Rock e.V. |
GER | 3:22:04.7 | 0:17:20.2 |
10. | MARVAN Vojtěch |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:22:41.5 | 0:17:57.0 |
11. | MÜTZLITZ Torsten |
Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team |
GER | 3:24:54.7 | 0:20:10.3 |
12. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 3:25:56.0 | 0:21:11.5 |
13. | BAUMGÄRTEL Lutz |
SCOTT BIKE24 /RSV Bautzen |
GER | 3:28:51.2 | 0:24:06.8 |
14. | PITEL Lukáš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:31:05.7 | 0:26:21.3 |
15. | JURČA Karel |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 3:31:26.0 | 0:26:41.5 |
16. | KESTLER Aleš |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 3:32:10.5 | 0:27:26.0 |
17. | JENŠÍK Jan |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:33:53.8 | 0:29:09.3 |
18. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 3:34:00.3 | 0:29:15.8 |
19. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:34:20.3 | 0:29:35.8 |
20. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam team |
CZE | 3:34:26.5 | 0:29:42.0 |
21. | VYMĚTALÍK Jaroslav |
CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN |
CZE | 3:34:40.3 | 0:29:55.8 |
22. | WAUSCHKUHN Bastian |
TBR-Werner |
GER | 3:34:41.0 | 0:29:56.5 |
23. | VANÍČEK Vojtěch |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 3:34:58.8 | 0:30:14.3 |
24. | KLOFANDA Martin |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 3:36:32.5 | 0:31:48.0 |
25. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 3:37:00.8 | 0:32:16.3 |
26. | OUPIC Zdeněk |
SportRaces-Isaac Team |
CZE | 3:37:51.8 | 0:33:07.3 |
27. | ZAVADIL Josef |
CZE | 3:37:52.8 | 0:33:08.3 | |
28. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
Dobříš |
CZE | 3:38:30.5 | 0:33:46.1 |
29. | AUTERSKÝ Václav |
Radynebike.cz |
CZE | 3:39:57.0 | 0:35:12.6 |
30. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 3:40:00.3 | 0:35:15.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 3:49:23.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARUNDE Regina |
Team Scott |
GER | 4:10:44.4 | 0:21:20.8 |
3. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 4:51:43.7 | 1:02:20.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LINET Pavel |
Sport areál Klíny |
CZE | 2:30:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOŘÁK Radek |
Kolokrám |
CZE | 2:32:02.8 | 0:01:07.2 |
3. | WOLF Jan |
Regal bike Teplice |
CZE | 2:32:05.3 | 0:01:09.7 |
4. | BRENDL Tomáš |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS |
CZE | 2:34:40.6 | 0:03:45.0 |
5. | LICHAN Paul |
GER | 2:36:50.3 | 0:05:54.7 | |
6. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 2:38:58.6 | 0:08:03.0 |
7. | RUDOLPH Toni |
GER | 2:39:15.3 | 0:08:19.7 | |
8. | SCHOLZE Patrick |
Bad Bikers MTB- Sport e.V. |
GER | 2:39:47.3 | 0:08:51.7 |
9. | RÁDL Jakub |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:40:22.6 | 0:09:27.0 |
10. | BRETSCHNEIDER Jan |
Team ProCycle e.V. |
GER | 2:40:58.6 | 0:10:03.0 |
11. | ŠORF Pavel |
HAVEN Team |
CZE | 2:44:24.8 | 0:13:29.1 |
12. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
HAVEN Team |
CZE | 2:44:24.9 | 0:13:29.2 |
13. | TRAUTMANN Tobias |
White Rock e.V. |
GER | 2:44:52.4 | 0:13:56.8 |
14. | MAŘÍK Jan |
Bicykl team Ústí n/L |
CZE | 2:45:02.9 | 0:14:07.2 |
15. | BAUMANN Mike |
TBR - Werner |
GER | 2:45:08.4 | 0:14:12.7 |
16. | NOSEK Pavel |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:45:48.4 | 0:14:52.8 |
17. | MILERET Milan |
Shoptet |
CZE | 2:46:15.6 | 0:15:20.0 |
18. | MATEJU Jan |
TJ Banik Mezibori |
CZE | 2:46:39.9 | 0:15:44.3 |
19. | NAGY Petr |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS |
CZE | 2:47:00.1 | 0:16:04.5 |
20. | NOUZÁK Miloš |
CZE | 2:48:27.4 | 0:17:31.8 | |
21. | WOLFRAM Steffen |
Team ProCycle e.V. |
GER | 2:48:36.1 | 0:17:40.5 |
22. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 2:48:38.9 | 0:17:43.3 |
23. | LÖSER Carsten |
Bike24 |
GER | 2:48:42.6 | 0:17:47.0 |
24. | BÁRTA Luboš |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 2:52:29.4 | 0:21:33.8 |
25. | SEDLÁČEK Pavel |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:53:32.1 | 0:22:36.5 |
26. | EICHLER Mario |
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. |
GER | 2:54:04.9 | 0:23:09.3 |
27. | FUNKE Mathias |
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE |
GER | 2:55:34.4 | 0:24:38.8 |
28. | HOFFMAN Andre |
GER | 2:56:18.4 | 0:25:22.8 | |
29. | KUNATH Jens |
Dresdener SC 1898 e.V. |
GER | 2:56:26.1 | 0:25:30.5 |
30. | WIELAND Erik |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. |
GER | 2:56:57.6 | 0:26:02.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADNER Karin |
TBR Werner |
GER | 3:11:02.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKRBKOVÁ Denisa |
Beko Bike&Ski Racing Team |
CZE | 3:16:52.7 | 0:05:49.7 |
3. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora |
Bicykl team Ústí n/L |
CZE | 3:19:40.5 | 0:08:37.5 |
4. | FLEKOVÁ Adéla |
CYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP |
CZE | 3:23:53.5 | 0:12:50.5 |
5. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka |
HNIZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 3:24:26.7 | 0:13:23.7 |
6. | KLAPKOVÁ Monika |
Be Maniax |
CZE | 3:31:21.0 | 0:20:18.0 |
7. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
BSK racing |
CZE | 3:33:35.8 | 0:22:32.8 |
8. | KELBICHOVÁ Vendula |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:41:58.0 | 0:30:55.0 |
9. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Bicykl team Ústí n/L |
CZE | 3:51:21.6 | 0:40:18.6 |
10. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 4:07:54.1 | 0:56:51.1 |
11. | REJCH Juliane |
GER | 4:23:48.7 | 1:12:45.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
Ski Paudera Staré Splavy |
CZE | 1:13:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUŠÁK Martin |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 1:17:12.1 | 0:03:29.7 |
3. | CHALUPA Dani |
Krabcycles |
CZE | 1:19:18.6 | 0:05:36.2 |
4. | ŠTOREK Martin |
Větrníci |
CZE | 1:20:29.4 | 0:06:47.0 |
5. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ Stadion Louny |
CZE | 1:21:19.4 | 0:07:37.0 |
6. | HENDRYCH David |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 1:21:49.7 | 0:08:07.2 |
7. | KVĚTOŇ Jiří |
CZE | 1:21:50.4 | 0:08:08.0 | |
8. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:21:54.9 | 0:08:12.5 |
9. | VÁGNER Daniel |
CykloVAPE Racing Team |
CZE | 1:22:10.7 | 0:08:28.2 |
10. | KARVAY Drahomír |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 1:22:47.9 | 0:09:05.5 |
11. | TROJAN Tomas |
HPM sport Teplice |
CZE | 1:22:49.2 | 0:09:06.7 |
12. | NEJEDLÝ Roman |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 1:22:51.4 | 0:09:09.0 |
13. | POLAN Miloslav |
SKP Most |
CZE | 1:22:56.4 | 0:09:14.0 |
14. | BÁRTA Martin |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 1:23:32.4 | 0:09:50.0 |
15. | OSWALD Jan |
CZE | 1:23:32.7 | 0:09:50.2 | |
16. | KREJČÍ Karel |
sweep chomutov |
CZE | 1:25:03.9 | 0:11:21.5 |
17. | JEŘÁBEK Oldřich |
Bicykl team Ústí n/L |
CZE | 1:25:32.7 | 0:11:50.2 |
18. | BARTOŇ Vojtěch |
Krabcycles |
CZE | 1:25:36.9 | 0:11:54.5 |
19. | BARTHOLD Norman |
Team KBC - RSV Erzgebirge |
GER | 1:25:58.2 | 0:12:15.7 |
20. | POPELKA Michal |
Dobrý skutek MTB |
CZE | 1:26:01.7 | 0:12:19.2 |
21. | ŠLAPÁK Zdeněk |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 1:26:05.9 | 0:12:23.5 |
22. | KŘÍŽ Martin |
EMPTY LEGS |
CZE | 1:26:17.2 | 0:12:34.7 |
23. | HENDRYCH Tomáš |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 1:26:18.4 | 0:12:36.0 |
24. | NEDVĚD Radek |
AUTOOPRAVNA Peleška s.r.o. |
CZE | 1:26:34.7 | 0:12:52.2 |
25. | POLÁK Karel |
BÍLINA |
CZE | 1:26:37.2 | 0:12:54.7 |
26. | SOUKUP Drahoš |
sweep chomutov |
CZE | 1:26:57.2 | 0:13:14.7 |
27. | OSWALD Jan |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:27:19.2 | 0:13:36.7 |
28. | KRÁL David |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 1:27:33.7 | 0:13:51.2 |
29. | ONDRÁČEK David |
SKP Most |
CZE | 1:27:36.9 | 0:13:54.5 |
30. | JEŘÁBEK Martin |
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 1:27:39.4 | 0:13:57.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:27:34.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAVADIL Veronika |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 1:33:24.4 | 0:05:50.0 |
3. | BRETSCHNEIDER Lisa |
Team ProCycle e.V. |
GER | 1:36:24.9 | 0:08:50.5 |
4. | HASNEDLOVÁ Iva |
DĚČÍN |
CZE | 1:39:23.5 | 0:11:49.0 |
5. | MAREŠOVÁ Martina |
Bicykl team Ústí n/L |
CZE | 1:39:56.2 | 0:12:21.7 |
6. | LICHAN Katrin |
GER | 1:41:31.5 | 0:13:57.0 | |
7. | SHAFEROVÁ Pavlína |
Regal Bike |
CZE | 1:41:52.7 | 0:14:18.2 |
8. | ONDRÁŠKOVÁ Valerie |
CZE | 1:46:49.0 | 0:19:14.5 | |
9. | KŘEPELOVÁ Sandra |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:47:30.7 | 0:19:56.3 |
10. | VACKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:48:59.7 | 0:21:25.3 | |
11. | MATÚŠOVÁ Tereza |
Baník Osek |
CZE | 1:51:27.7 | 0:23:53.3 |
12. | WALTERA Michaela |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 1:51:57.0 | 0:24:22.5 |
13. | ŠEDIVÁ Evelína |
CESKESTREDOHORI.CZ |
CZE | 1:54:11.5 | 0:26:37.0 |
14. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
BAOS OSEK |
CZE | 1:54:13.5 | 0:26:39.0 |
15. | PODZIMKOVÁ Kamila |
Rozběhej Litvínov |
CZE | 1:57:36.0 | 0:30:01.5 |
16. | KADLECOVÁ Markéta |
Terri Team Most |
CZE | 1:59:47.8 | 0:32:13.3 |
17. | ŽIVCOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:01:21.0 | 0:33:46.6 | |
18. | BĚHOUNKOVÁ Andrea |
Houmr Coowa Team |
CZE | 2:02:53.1 | 0:35:18.6 |
19. | KUBÁNKOVÁ Sylvie |
ARK TN |
CZE | 2:03:58.8 | 0:36:24.3 |
20. | SIROTKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:08:02.3 | 0:40:27.8 | |
21. | TROLLEROVA Eva |
jagerteam |
CZE | 2:09:56.6 | 0:42:22.1 |
22. | BARTOŇOVÁ Veronika |
Chirurgie TN |
CZE | 2:13:47.3 | 0:46:12.8 |
23. | VEČEŘOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:14:13.3 | 0:46:38.8 | |
24. | SRPOVÁ Kamila |
MOST |
CZE | 2:14:44.8 | 0:47:10.3 |
25. | PÁNKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:15:13.3 | 0:47:38.8 | |
26. | KAPOUNOVÁ Veronika |
LITERA Jazykové centrum |
CZE | 2:15:37.3 | 0:48:02.8 |
27. | BLÁHOVÁ Lucie |
Baos |
CZE | 2:18:39.6 | 0:51:05.1 |
28. | TOMANOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 2:21:41.3 | 0:54:06.9 | |
29. | DREXLEROVÁ ŠÁROVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:21:47.8 | 0:54:13.4 | |
30. | JONAKOVA Alena |
CZE | 2:22:33.1 | 0:54:58.6 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 745 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 634 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 111 |
Odštartovalo | 672 |
V cieli | 650 |