ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing XC |
CZE | 1:23:49.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Mitas TREK |
CZE | 1:24:01.8 | 0:00:11.9 |
3. | CINK Ondřej |
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor Team |
CZE | 1:25:17.1 | 0:01:27.2 |
4. | ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo |
CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX |
MEX | 1:25:22.1 | 0:01:32.2 |
5. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 1:25:53.6 | 0:02:03.7 |
6. | KONWA Marek |
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team |
POL | 1:26:45.6 | 0:02:55.7 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:27:34.6 | 0:03:44.7 |
8. | STOŠEK Martin |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 1:28:30.3 | 0:04:40.5 |
9. | ULÍK Matěj |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
SVK | 1:29:12.6 | 0:05:22.7 |
10. | HELTA Filip |
SGR Specialized |
POL | 1:29:30.1 | 0:05:40.2 |
11. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:24.6 | 0:06:34.7 |
12. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:42.8 | 0:06:53.0 |
13. | KOBES Lukáš |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 1:31:03.1 | 0:07:13.2 |
14. | ZADÁK David |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:08.6 | 0:07:18.7 |
15. | STAFILOV Alexandr |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
RUS | 1:31:10.3 | 0:07:20.5 |
16. | FRITZSCH Felix |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
GER | 1:32:03.3 | 0:08:13.5 |
17. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK - cycling |
CZE | 1:32:59.6 | 0:09:09.7 |
18. | HERNANDEZ DE JESUS Jose Aurelio |
CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX |
MEX | 1:33:02.9 | 0:09:13.0 |
19. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:46.6 | 0:09:56.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:42.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:27:00.2 | 0:00:17.9 |
3. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:08.5 | 0:00:26.2 |
4. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven mercedes-benz mitas |
CZE | 0:27:14.7 | 0:00:32.4 |
5. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:27:38.2 | 0:00:55.9 |
6. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:47.2 | 0:01:04.9 |
7. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:27:48.0 | 0:01:05.7 |
8. | KERL Maximilian |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:28:12.0 | 0:01:29.7 |
9. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:17.2 | 0:01:34.9 |
10. | VIK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:28:35.5 | 0:01:53.2 |
11. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:28:44.2 | 0:02:02.0 |
12. | HÁK Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:03.0 | 0:02:20.7 |
13. | BÁRTA Martin |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:29:14.2 | 0:02:31.9 |
14. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:29:20.0 | 0:02:37.7 |
15. | CHÝLE Filip |
Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:29:20.7 | 0:02:38.4 |
16. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Pítr Bikes |
CZE | 0:29:26.2 | 0:02:43.9 |
17. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:29:29.7 | 0:02:47.4 |
18. | TERŠL Robin |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:29:31.2 | 0:02:48.9 |
19. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:34.2 | 0:02:51.9 |
20. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:29:37.5 | 0:02:55.2 |
21. | BERNÁT Adam |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:47.2 | 0:03:04.9 |
22. | KUBA Jakub |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:29:49.5 | 0:03:07.2 |
23. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:29:59.5 | 0:03:17.2 |
24. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:30:08.2 | 0:03:25.9 |
25. | KULHA Filip |
ŠKC Dubnica n/Váhom |
CZE | 0:30:12.2 | 0:03:29.9 |
26. | PAVLÍČEK Patrik |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:30:13.0 | 0:03:30.7 |
27. | HLÁVKA Adam |
Sportovní kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:30:13.2 | 0:03:31.0 |
28. | TABARA Šimon |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:30:14.0 | 0:03:31.7 |
29. | GROH Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:30:26.7 | 0:03:44.5 |
30. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:30:31.7 | 0:03:49.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:28:11.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:34.2 | 0:01:22.2 |
3. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:30:10.4 | 0:01:58.5 |
4. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:30:22.9 | 0:02:11.0 |
5. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:30:25.4 | 0:02:13.5 |
6. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CYKLO-Ski klub Polička |
CZE | 0:30:49.9 | 0:02:38.0 |
7. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:31:36.9 | 0:03:25.0 |
8. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:31:43.2 | 0:03:31.2 |
9. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:59.4 | 0:03:47.5 |
10. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:32:11.7 | 0:03:59.7 |
11. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:32:24.9 | 0:04:13.0 |
12. | KAUFMANN Natalie |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. |
GER | 0:32:39.9 | 0:04:28.0 |
13. | TERŠL Anna |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:32:55.2 | 0:04:43.2 |
14. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:33:02.2 | 0:04:50.2 |
15. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:16.7 | 0:05:04.7 |
16. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:33:33.2 | 0:05:21.2 |
17. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:34:06.4 | 0:05:54.5 |
18. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:34:21.2 | 0:06:09.2 |
19. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:34:31.9 | 0:06:20.0 |
20. | GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia |
POL | 0:34:41.2 | 0:06:29.2 | |
21. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:34:59.7 | 0:06:47.7 |
22. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:35:14.7 | 0:07:02.7 |
23. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:35:22.4 | 0:07:10.5 |
24. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:35:40.2 | 0:07:28.2 |
25. | JOANNIDU Niki |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:36:06.4 | 0:07:54.5 |
26. | OLIVOVÁ Denisa |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:36:46.9 | 0:08:35.0 |
27. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:37:13.7 | 0:09:01.7 |
28. | SMUTNÁ Anna |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:37:25.2 | 0:09:13.2 |
29. | MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:37:41.4 | 0:09:29.5 |
30. | HEJMAN Wiktoria |
KKW Whyte Nexelo Wałbrzych |
POL | 0:37:49.2 | 0:09:37.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADÁČ Adam |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:18:37.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRÁL Kryštof |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:19:10.9 | 0:00:33.7 |
3. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:19:37.4 | 0:01:00.2 |
4. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:19:46.1 | 0:01:09.0 |
5. | BRUCKNER Filip |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:19:53.4 | 0:01:16.2 |
6. | ZEMAN Petr |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:19:55.1 | 0:01:18.0 |
7. | LIENERT Patrik |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:20:00.9 | 0:01:23.7 |
8. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:20:20.6 | 0:01:43.5 |
9. | BLAŽEK Aleš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:20:22.9 | 0:01:45.7 |
10. | WOLLER Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:33.6 | 0:01:56.5 |
11. | HABR Christien |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:20:35.4 | 0:01:58.2 |
12. | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej |
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior |
CZE | 0:20:39.6 | 0:02:02.5 |
13. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:20:44.1 | 0:02:07.0 | |
14. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:20:46.4 | 0:02:09.2 |
15. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:21:07.4 | 0:02:30.2 |
16. | STREJČEK Adam |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:21:10.6 | 0:02:33.5 |
17. | HOŠEK Adam |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:21:17.4 | 0:02:40.2 |
18. | HENDRYCH Vojta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:21:23.1 | 0:02:46.0 |
19. | SOUSTRUŽNÍK Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:21:31.1 | 0:02:54.0 |
20. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:21:33.9 | 0:02:56.7 |
21. | MATULA Ondřej |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:21:33.9 | 0:02:56.7 |
22. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:21:40.4 | 0:03:03.2 |
23. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:21:43.9 | 0:03:06.7 |
24. | MANSFELD Tadeáš |
Profi Sport Cheb |
CZE | 0:22:01.1 | 0:03:24.0 |
25. | BRABEC Šimon |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:22:03.1 | 0:03:26.0 |
26. | KERL Sebastian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:22:11.1 | 0:03:34.0 |
27. | NAJSER Karel |
SK Jantar Opava |
CZE | 0:22:13.6 | 0:03:36.5 |
28. | KNIHA Petr |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:22:21.5 | 0:03:44.3 |
29. | KOČVARA Jakub |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:22:21.5 | 0:03:44.4 |
30. | PRCHAL Jaroslav |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:22:21.6 | 0:03:44.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:21:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:21:31.1 | 0:00:18.7 |
3. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior |
CZE | 0:21:52.3 | 0:00:40.0 |
4. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:22:23.8 | 0:01:11.5 |
5. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:22:41.6 | 0:01:29.2 |
6. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:23:18.6 | 0:02:06.2 |
7. | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:23:25.6 | 0:02:13.2 |
8. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:30.6 | 0:02:18.2 |
9. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:23:50.1 | 0:02:37.7 |
10. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:50.3 | 0:02:38.0 |
11. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Edie tým |
CZE | 0:23:57.8 | 0:02:45.5 |
12. | ROZSYPALOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:03.8 | 0:02:51.5 |
13. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:24:06.3 | 0:02:54.0 |
14. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:24:13.8 | 0:03:01.5 |
15. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:24:32.6 | 0:03:20.2 |
16. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:24:50.6 | 0:03:38.2 |
17. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:24:56.3 | 0:03:44.0 |
18. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:24:58.9 | 0:03:46.5 |
19. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
BSK Cyklomarket |
CZE | 0:25:05.7 | 0:03:53.3 |
20. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:25:23.1 | 0:04:10.7 |
21. | TLAMKOVÁ Barbora |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:25:38.6 | 0:04:26.2 |
22. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:25:43.3 | 0:04:31.0 |
23. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
BSK racing juniors |
CZE | 0:26:12.3 | 0:05:00.0 |
24. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:26:28.8 | 0:05:16.5 |
25. | BERANOVÁ Jana |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:58.3 | 0:06:46.0 |
26. | NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
sportovnikurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:28:14.6 | 0:07:02.2 |
27. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Anděla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:28:27.9 | 0:07:15.5 |
28. | HODINOVÁ Nicol |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:29:32.8 | 0:08:20.5 |
29. | BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:30:11.6 | 0:08:59.2 |
30. | KONČÍKOVÁ Ella |
Bike Club Špindl |
CZE | 0:30:42.1 | 0:09:29.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:09:19.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:09:25.4 | 0:00:05.7 |
3. | KUBĚNA Daniel |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 0:09:39.6 | 0:00:20.0 |
4. | ICHA Martin |
Cyclo Racing Team Rakovník |
CZE | 0:09:57.1 | 0:00:37.5 |
5. | VAJSEJTL Jan |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:09:57.9 | 0:00:38.2 |
6. | REK Patrik |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:09:58.1 | 0:00:38.5 |
7. | VALENTA Věnek |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:10:00.1 | 0:00:40.5 |
8. | VAŠINA Timotěj |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:10:05.4 | 0:00:45.7 |
9. | URBAN Jakub |
VRV TEAM z.s. |
CZE | 0:10:05.9 | 0:00:46.2 |
10. | ICHA David |
CZE | 0:10:11.1 | 0:00:51.5 | |
11. | DUBEC Martin |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:10:13.1 | 0:00:53.5 |
12. | ŠAFRÁNEK Martin |
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior |
CZE | 0:10:21.6 | 0:01:02.0 |
13. | BLAHOUT Jonáš |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:10:25.4 | 0:01:05.7 |
14. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
CYKLOTEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:10:29.1 | 0:01:09.5 |
15. | BURSA Filip |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:10:29.6 | 0:01:10.0 |
16. | PURNOCH Jan |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:10:31.6 | 0:01:12.0 |
17. | VOREL Lukáš |
Bike Clinic Junior team |
CZE | 0:10:33.6 | 0:01:14.0 |
18. | LIPENSKÝ Matouš |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:10:41.9 | 0:01:22.2 |
19. | DOUDĚRA Petr |
Cyklocentrum Choceň |
CZE | 0:10:44.9 | 0:01:25.2 |
20. | HORÁK Adam |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:10:45.9 | 0:01:26.2 |
21. | VÁVRA Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:10:47.4 | 0:01:27.7 |
22. | JANOVSKÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:10:47.6 | 0:01:28.0 | |
23. | HANUŠ František |
Pocta |
CZE | 0:10:47.9 | 0:01:28.2 |
24. | ZÁHOREC Michal |
AC Sparta Praha-cycling |
CZE | 0:10:50.1 | 0:01:30.5 |
25. | PEŠEK Tomáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:10:53.1 | 0:01:33.5 |
26. | LISÝ Vít |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:10:53.2 | 0:01:33.6 |
27. | VILK Viktor |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:10:54.0 | 0:01:34.3 |
28. | SIMBARTL Richard |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:10:54.9 | 0:01:35.2 |
29. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:10:55.6 | 0:01:36.0 |
30. | TVRZ Jan |
BSK CYKLO-MARKET juniors |
CZE | 0:10:59.6 | 0:01:40.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:10:08.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:10:41.2 | 0:00:32.7 |
3. | VÁVROVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:10:46.2 | 0:00:37.7 |
4. | DUBCOVÁ Anna |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:11:04.2 | 0:00:55.7 |
5. | JANOVSKÁ Barbora |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:11:09.2 | 0:01:00.7 |
6. | VÍTKOVÁ Sára |
bike club Mesto Touškov |
CZE | 0:11:10.2 | 0:01:01.7 |
7. | HOJDOVÁ Michaela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:11:21.9 | 0:01:13.5 |
8. | KROUPOVÁ Jolana |
AC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling junior |
CZE | 0:11:23.4 | 0:01:14.9 |
9. | MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:11:32.2 | 0:01:23.7 |
10. | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:33.9 | 0:01:25.5 |
11. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema |
Mitas team |
CZE | 0:11:34.4 | 0:01:26.0 |
12. | FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína |
TJ Škoda M.Boleslav |
CZE | 0:11:37.4 | 0:01:29.0 |
13. | JAROŠOVÁ Emílie |
STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT |
CZE | 0:11:37.9 | 0:01:29.5 |
14. | PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna |
P.J.P.T. junior team |
CZE | 0:11:40.7 | 0:01:32.2 |
15. | BATELKOVÁ Klára |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:11:40.8 | 0:01:32.3 |
16. | KYSELOVÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:42.9 | 0:01:34.5 |
17. | LIENERTOVÁ Monika |
BJT |
CZE | 0:11:44.4 | 0:01:36.0 |
18. | BATELKOVÁ Daniela |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:11:50.4 | 0:01:42.0 |
19. | SLUKOVÁ Klotylda |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:51.2 | 0:01:42.7 |
20. | BARTOŠOVÁ Kateřina |
GO-RIDERS Písek |
CZE | 0:11:52.9 | 0:01:44.5 |
21. | NOVOTNÁ Justýna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:11:55.2 | 0:01:46.7 |
22. | BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:12:03.7 | 0:01:55.2 |
23. | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:12:09.4 | 0:02:01.0 |
24. | ROSOVÁ Jolana |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:12:15.8 | 0:02:07.3 |
25. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Martina |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:12:15.9 | 0:02:07.5 |
26. | HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:12:43.7 | 0:02:35.2 |
27. | ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:12:50.2 | 0:02:41.7 |
28. | VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea |
Pitstop Klatovy |
CZE | 0:13:26.2 | 0:03:17.7 |
29. | HIKLOVÁ Kateřina |
Kosmos Bikes Mlada Boleslav |
CZE | 0:14:16.0 | 0:04:07.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOGL Denis |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:06:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian |
CZE | 0:06:46.9 | 0:00:01.7 | |
3. | HLADÍK František |
IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:06:47.1 | 0:00:01.9 |
4. | RADA Vojtěch |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:06:47.7 | 0:00:02.5 |
5. | BRADÁČ Michal |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:06:49.9 | 0:00:04.7 |
6. | HAVLÍČEK Adam |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:07:05.1 | 0:00:20.0 |
7. | ŠALANDA Adam |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť |
CZE | 0:07:13.1 | 0:00:28.0 |
8. | MEIER Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:07:21.4 | 0:00:36.2 |
9. | DOBRÝ Radim |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:07:44.1 | 0:00:59.0 |
10. | PITEL Ondřej |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:07:45.9 | 0:01:00.7 |
11. | ČERMÁK Denis |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:07:47.6 | 0:01:02.5 |
12. | STRAKATÝ Šimon |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:07:56.0 | 0:01:10.8 |
13. | BONDY Štěpán |
Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 0:07:56.1 | 0:01:11.0 |
14. | MAKOVEC Dominik |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:08:12.7 | 0:01:27.5 |
15. | ŠKOPEK Patrik |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:08:13.7 | 0:01:28.5 |
16. | KOVAŘÍK Jan |
Cyklo Sport Pitstop Klatovy |
CZE | 0:08:13.7 | 0:01:28.5 |
17. | CICHÁK Mikuláš |
Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 0:08:18.7 | 0:01:33.5 |
18. | DINGA Jan |
BSK racing juniors |
CZE | 0:08:19.4 | 0:01:34.2 |
19. | RYBÁŘ Kryštov |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:08:19.4 | 0:01:34.2 |
20. | RAITMAYER Filip |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:08:33.1 | 0:01:48.0 |
21. | ICHA Mikoláš |
Cykloteam Ostrov |
CZE | 0:08:43.1 | 0:01:58.0 |
22. | HORN Josef |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 0:08:49.4 | 0:02:04.2 |
23. | POSPÍŠIL Jan |
Bike Clinic Junior team |
CZE | 0:08:52.1 | 0:02:07.0 |
24. | VŠEL Ondřej |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:08:52.9 | 0:02:07.7 |
25. | PIŽENOSIL Adam |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:09:08.9 | 0:02:23.7 |
26. | ŠIRUČEK Ondřej |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:09:30.1 | 0:02:45.0 |
27. | KŘIŽÁK Matěj |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:09:33.7 | 0:02:48.5 |
28. | BURGERMEISTER Karel |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:09:38.4 | 0:02:53.2 |
29. | HRDINA Adam |
BIKERANCH |
CZE | 0:09:51.6 | 0:03:06.5 |
30. | POSPÍŠIL Michal |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:09:53.4 | 0:03:08.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VÍTKOVÁ Nela |
bike club Mesto Touskov |
CZE | 0:07:19.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVOBODOVÁ Laura |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:07:22.5 | 0:00:03.0 |
3. | VÝBORNÁ Marianna |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:07:32.5 | 0:00:13.0 |
4. | SPORYSCHOVÁ Nela |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:07:57.5 | 0:00:38.0 |
5. | PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Kosmos Bikes Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:08:04.2 | 0:00:44.7 |
6. | ZEMANOVÁ Laura |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:08:09.7 | 0:00:50.2 |
7. | BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:08:10.5 | 0:00:51.0 |
8. | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa |
SKI Team Liberec |
CZE | 0:08:11.7 | 0:00:52.2 |
9. | BRABCOVÁ Andrea |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:08:14.2 | 0:00:54.7 |
10. | SOUČKOVÁ Amelie |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:08:16.7 | 0:00:57.2 |
11. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:08:17.0 | 0:00:57.5 |
12. | KRALOVA Eliska |
AC Sparta Praha junior cycling |
CZE | 0:08:28.5 | 0:01:09.0 |
13. | ZEMANOVÁ Linda |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:08:30.0 | 0:01:10.5 |
14. | KLUGOVÁ Ester |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:08:46.8 | 0:01:27.2 |
15. | REKOVÁ Anna |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:08:50.0 | 0:01:30.5 |
16. | SLUKOVÁ Babeta |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:08:51.0 | 0:01:31.5 |
17. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 0:09:00.0 | 0:01:40.5 |
18. | HAVLOVÁ Eliška |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:09:02.5 | 0:01:43.0 |
19. | JANÍKOVÁ Monika |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:09:03.0 | 0:01:43.5 |
20. | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana |
Nasavrky bikers |
CZE | 0:09:05.7 | 0:01:46.2 |
21. | KROCOVÁ Valerie |
AC Sparta Praha-cycling |
CZE | 0:09:25.7 | 0:02:06.2 |
22. | LIENERTOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 0:09:26.2 | 0:02:06.7 | |
23. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Nikol |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:09:31.5 | 0:02:12.0 |
24. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Veronika |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:09:32.0 | 0:02:12.5 |
25. | VAŠUTOVÁ Barbora |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:10:06.0 | 0:02:46.5 |
26. | BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:10:12.7 | 0:02:53.2 |
27. | KOLOVRATNIKOVÁ Sofie |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:10:57.2 | 0:03:37.7 |
28. | LIENERTOVÁ Ema |
BJT |
CZE | 1:17:33.8 | 1:10:14.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEMERÁD Marek |
SRAM MITAS TREK team |
CZE | 0:05:12.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LODR Oliver |
Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 0:05:27.1 | 0:00:14.2 |
3. | VAŠÍČEK Robin |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:05:55.5 | 0:00:42.6 |
4. | DOBRÝ Ondřej |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:06:47.1 | 0:01:34.2 |
5. | KLUG Vilém |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:07:38.1 | 0:02:25.2 |
6. | KŘIŽÁK Radim |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:08:03.1 | 0:02:50.2 |
7. | HUSÁK David |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:08:11.9 | 0:02:59.0 |
8. | GROH Tobiáš |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:08:16.9 | 0:03:04.0 |
9. | PITEL Štěpán |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:09:18.2 | 0:04:05.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORNOVÁ Františka |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 0:07:04.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEŠKOVÁ Nela |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:07:04.7 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 0:08:10.4 | 0:01:06.2 |
4. | KEJZLAROVÁ Pavlína |
03proBike |
CZE | 0:08:39.1 | 0:01:35.0 |
5. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Johana |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:08:57.7 | 0:01:53.5 |
6. | BENDOVÁ Tereza |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:09:27.2 | 0:02:23.0 |
7. | CICHÁKOVÁ Anna Magdalena |
Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 0:09:29.2 | 0:02:25.0 |
8. | RADOVÁ Eliška |
Bikeclinic junior team |
CZE | 0:09:42.9 | 0:02:38.7 |
9. | MUŠÁLKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:11:25.4 | 0:04:21.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANOVSKÝ Jonáš |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:01:29.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BŘEZINA Adam |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:01:47.6 | 0:00:17.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOTÍPKOVÁ Jůlie |
bike club Mesto Touskov |
CZE | 0:01:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LODROVÁ Amelie |
Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 0:02:10.6 | 0:00:37.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ELIÁŠ Havel |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:00:09.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BENDA Tadeáš |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:00:16.3 | 0:00:06.4 |
3. | NOVÁK Sebastian |
CZE | 0:00:47.8 | 0:00:37.9 | |
4. | JAROŠ Sebastian |
STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT |
CZE | 0:01:22.8 | 0:01:12.9 |
5. | BŘEZINA Matěj |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:02:22.3 | 0:02:12.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STAVAŘOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:00:36.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KRÁTKÁ Eliška |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:00:56.5 | 0:00:19.9 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 1678 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 1193 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 485 |
Odštartovalo | 1211 |
V cieli | 1135 |