Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : serie logo

Predator RUN Plzeň

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :19.8.2017 MIESTO :Plzeň

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PODZIMEK Jakub
CZE 0:40:12.9 0:00:00.0
2.
CHRAPPA Richard
Sweep Ocra Elite Team
CZE 0:40:34.4 0:00:21.5
3.
KAMIC Petr
Tantum Monstra
CZE 0:41:02.4 0:00:49.5
4.
CENEFELS Filip
Ninja Snails
CZE 0:41:02.5 0:00:49.6
5.
KREJCI Pavel
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 0:42:20.2 0:02:07.3
6.
ŘEŘICHA Jan
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 0:42:23.5 0:02:10.6
7.
ČERNÝ Jakub
Tantum Monstra
CZE 0:42:46.7 0:02:33.8
8.
SCHRÖPFER Martin
Tantum Monstra
CZE 0:43:01.1 0:02:48.2
9.
NOHEJL Martin
AF Team Plzeň
CZE 0:43:37.6 0:03:24.7
10.
DVOŘÁČEK Radek
SVVAT
CZE 0:43:40.8 0:03:27.9
11.
ZÁHORA Filip
PW Ústí n. Labem ELITE
CZE 0:43:45.4 0:03:32.5
12.
PEŠEK Petr
AF Team Plzeň
CZE 0:43:58.9 0:03:46.0
13.
KOTÁB Richard
CZE 0:44:05.4 0:03:52.5
14.
FOJTÍK Václav
SVVAT
CZE 0:44:10.8 0:03:57.9
15.
FEIFRLÍK Tomáš
AF Team Nýřany
CZE 0:44:12.3 0:03:59.4
16.
HURSKYJ Alexandr
Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 0:44:22.2 0:04:09.3
17.
ČERVEŇÁK Radim
FC Predators
CZE 0:44:34.5 0:04:21.6
18.
KILIAN Patrik
CZE 0:44:47.5 0:04:34.6
19.
SMIŠTÍK Marek
Spartan Gym Elite Team
CZE 0:44:48.6 0:04:35.7
20.
HUNČA Pavel
CZE 0:44:53.5 0:04:40.6
21.
SIMANDL Ondřej
Spartan Gym Elite Team
CZE 0:44:59.4 0:04:46.5
22.
BUDÍN Pavel
PW Ústí n. Labem ELITE
CZE 0:45:01.7 0:04:48.8
23.
ROTTENBORN Štěpán
Stroje
CZE 0:45:03.9 0:04:51.0
24.
CHLAD Lukáš
CZE 0:45:09.6 0:04:56.7
25.
ZOLOTARJOV Maxim
CZE 0:45:16.8 0:05:03.9
26.
SIMANDL Radek
Spartan Gym Elite Team
CZE 0:45:17.8 0:05:04.9
27.
HORA Vojtěch
Predator Workout Kladno
CZE 0:45:20.4 0:05:07.5
28.
KRAUS Tomáš
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 0:45:25.7 0:05:12.8
29.
SVOBODA Martin
Spartan Gym Elite Team
CZE 0:45:44.4 0:05:31.5
30.
ČERNÝ Václav
HLS TEAM
CZE 0:46:00.8 0:05:47.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava
Sweep Ocra Elite Team
CZE 0:47:58.2 0:00:00.0
2.
DANI Michaela
SVVAT
CZE 0:48:08.5 0:00:10.3
3.
ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:49:24.3 0:01:26.1
4.
DESOUSA Alexandra
Stroje
CZE 0:50:30.0 0:02:31.8
5.
BULIČKOVA Iveta
Stroje
CZE 0:51:18.0 0:03:19.8
6.
SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza
AF Daughters
CZE 0:51:53.9 0:03:55.7
7.
PÁLKOVÁ Zuzana
Elitní nuly
CZE 0:53:57.4 0:05:59.2
8.
NĚMCOVÁ Sandra
AF Daughters
CZE 0:53:58.3 0:06:00.1
9.
CÍSAŘOVÁ Iveta
Vokurky
CZE 0:55:35.6 0:07:37.4
10.
KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta
Kabrňáci
CZE 0:56:24.0 0:08:25.8
11.
HRONÍKOVÁ Adéla
Spartan Gym Pussies
CZE 0:56:29.6 0:08:31.4
12.
ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona
Spartan Gym
CZE 0:56:38.1 0:08:39.9
13.
PORTELLOVÁ Karolina
CZE 0:56:43.7 0:08:45.5
14.
BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina
HLS TEAM
CZE 0:56:50.9 0:08:52.7
15.
HODOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:57:11.2 0:09:13.0
16.
KOHOUTOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:58:43.9 0:10:45.7
17.
MOULISOVÁ Markéta
AF Daughters
CZE 0:59:03.4 0:11:05.2
18.
PLEVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna
Gladiators
CZE 0:59:19.7 0:11:21.5
19.
NIŽŇÁNOVÁ Kateřina
CardioCross TEAM
CZE 0:59:23.5 0:11:25.3
20.
VLACHOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:59:30.6 0:11:32.4
21.
BŘÍZOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:59:33.1 0:11:34.9
22.
ŠTAMBACHOVÁ Radka
Vetřelci
CZE 0:59:52.0 0:11:53.8
23.
BOZDĚCHOVÁ Martina
Ulejváci
CZE 1:00:09.6 0:12:11.4
24.
DESENSKÁ Eva
SVVAT 2
CZE 1:00:44.3 0:12:46.1
25.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Lenka
SRTG Holýšov
CZE 1:01:00.1 0:13:01.9
26.
BURDOVÁ Marika
SRTG Holýšov
CZE 1:01:51.3 0:13:53.1
27.
MEDKOVÁ Iveta
CZE 1:02:42.5 0:14:44.3
28.
PECHOVÁ Martina
Gladiators
CZE 1:02:52.3 0:14:54.1
29.
PUCHROVÁ Tereza
Sunny Girls
CZE 1:02:54.3 0:14:56.1
30.
LONKOVÁ Magdalena
CZE 1:03:19.5 0:15:21.3

Kontaktujte časomíru