Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : serie logo

Predator Monínec

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :27 - 28.5.2017 MIESTO :Monínec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
CZE 1:31:53.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HYNEK Richard
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 1:34:12.0 0:02:18.2
3.
PODZIMEK Jakub
Army Run Elite Runners
CZE 1:43:35.8 0:11:42.0
4.
VACÍK Jiří
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:44:06.9 0:12:13.1
5.
HANYK Lukáš
CZE 1:45:36.5 0:13:42.7
6.
KREJČÍ Pavel
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 1:45:47.1 0:13:53.3
7.
MAZURA Ondřej
CZE 1:47:59.9 0:16:06.1
8.
PETRŽELA Ondřej
CZE 1:48:03.3 0:16:09.5
9.
VOROBOK Tomáš
CZE 1:50:38.8 0:18:45.0
10.
VOROBOK Lukáš
CZE 1:50:44.7 0:18:50.9
11.
RAJNIAK Michal
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 1:50:56.6 0:19:02.8
12.
PEŠEK Petr
CZE 1:51:13.4 0:19:19.6
13.
LUKÁČ Miroslav
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 1:51:50.9 0:19:57.1
14.
LÖFFLER Erik
CZE 1:52:45.0 0:20:51.2
15.
SIMANDL Ondřej
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:53:53.0 0:21:59.2
16.
SVOBODA Martin
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:54:37.1 0:22:43.3
17.
ČERNÝ Jakub
Špinavej Lopéz - hecni to!
CZE 1:54:49.4 0:22:55.6
18.
TYL Lukáš
Spartans
CZE 1:55:06.1 0:23:12.3
19.
SIMANDL Radek
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:55:12.6 0:23:18.8
20.
DVOŘÁČEK Radek
Spartan Gym
CZE 1:56:22.5 0:24:28.7
21.
TOMÁŠEK Martin
CZE 1:58:10.5 0:26:16.7
22.
BITTMAN Jiří
CZE 1:59:19.6 0:27:25.8
23.
STRATIL Martin
SRTG Čelákovice
CZE 2:00:02.3 0:28:08.5
24.
HURSKYJ Alexandr
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 2:01:40.5 0:29:46.7
25.
JANÁČEK Zdeněk
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 2:02:19.1 0:30:25.3
26.
FIŠER Rostislav
Spartan Gym
CZE 2:02:26.6 0:30:32.8
27.
SMIŠTÍK Marek
Spartan Gym
CZE 2:02:52.0 0:30:58.2
28.
MELUZÍN Petr
CZE 2:03:07.0 0:31:13.2
29.
ZOUHAR František
CZE 2:03:07.7 0:31:13.9
30.
KASAL Jan
Hardcore špíny
CZE 2:03:41.2 0:31:47.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:50:06.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 1:55:37.1 0:05:30.4
3.
SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:05:57.0 0:15:50.3
4.
KOLLEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 2:14:58.1 0:24:51.4
5.
TOCHÁČKOVÁ Tereza
Gladiators
CZE 2:28:38.7 0:38:32.0
6.
HÁJKOVÁ Daniela
CZE 2:28:52.5 0:38:45.8
7.
SOTONOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:31:34.8 0:41:28.1
8.
KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie
Bootcamp Team Liberec
CZE 2:36:25.2 0:46:18.5
9.
FEJTOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:37:52.3 0:47:45.6
10.
TITĚROVÁ Barbora
Army Run Elite Runners
CZE 2:39:53.6 0:49:46.9
11.
JOSKOVÁ Štěpánka
PREDATOR WORKOUT TÝN NAD VLTAVOU
CZE 2:40:01.0 0:49:54.3
12.
MÁLKOVÁ Kristína
Spartan Gym
CZE 2:40:25.2 0:50:18.5
13.
KLÁNOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:41:30.1 0:51:23.4
14.
PLEVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna
Gladiators
CZE 2:42:08.7 0:52:02.0
15.
SODOMOVÁ Barbora
Doubtless
CZE 2:42:29.0 0:52:22.3
16.
DESENSKÁ Eva
Wild Snails
CZE 2:42:30.3 0:52:23.6
17.
MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela
Gladiators
CZE 2:43:43.8 0:53:37.1
18.
ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana
Zřejmě slušnej oddíl
CZE 2:45:05.0 0:54:58.3
19.
RAGANCIKOVA Katarina
CZE 2:47:00.2 0:56:53.5
20.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Alena
Rokytka Team
CZE 2:47:09.0 0:57:02.3
21.
URBANOVÁ Markéta
STRONGMANI BRNO
CZE 2:49:31.9 0:59:25.2
22.
VOJÍŘOVÁ Petra
Sweepsport
CZE 2:50:03.8 0:59:57.1
23.
SAMKOVÁ Barbora
Hardcore špíny
CZE 2:50:58.2 1:00:51.5
24.
NOVÁKOVÁ Gabriela
Hardcore špíny
CZE 2:50:58.3 1:00:51.6
25.
RACKOVÁ Nikola
Gladiators
CZE 2:52:15.6 1:02:08.9
26.
JERMANOVÁ Jitka
Gladiators
CZE 2:52:42.3 1:02:35.6
27.
KASTNEROVÁ Kristýna
SRTG Holýšov
CZE 2:54:50.1 1:04:43.4
28.
POLOCZKOVÁ Natalie
Gladiators
CZE 2:56:14.0 1:06:07.3
29.
JANÁSOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 2:56:23.5 1:06:16.8
30.
KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta
Kabrňáci
CZE 2:56:28.7 1:06:22.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PODZIMEK Jakub
Bootcamp Team Liberec
CZE 1:05:37.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HYNEK Richard
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 1:06:03.3 0:00:25.9
3.
MAZURA Ondřej
CZE 1:06:17.1 0:00:39.7
4.
SVOBODA Martin
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:07:51.9 0:02:14.5
5.
BABÁK Josef
CZE 1:08:30.9 0:02:53.5
6.
SIMANDL Ondřej
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:09:14.0 0:03:36.6
7.
SIMANDL Radek
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:11:45.9 0:06:08.5
8.
WAŃCZYK Łukasz
CZE 1:11:51.7 0:06:14.3
9.
VACÍK Jiří
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 1:12:46.9 0:07:09.5
10.
KUŠNÍR Jan
Spartan Gym Vacíkovy kolíky
CZE 1:12:47.2 0:07:09.8
11.
BOŘIL Petr
CZE 1:12:47.5 0:07:10.1
12.
HURSKYJ Alexandr
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 1:13:11.8 0:07:34.4
13.
ŠINDLER Matěj
Gladiators
CZE 1:13:23.7 0:07:46.3
14.
FEHER Michal
CZE 1:14:21.2 0:08:43.8
15.
JANÁČEK Zdeněk
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 1:15:34.0 0:09:56.6
16.
PANITZ Erich
Wild Snails
CZE 1:15:46.9 0:10:09.5
17.
KUBIŠ Michael
CZE 1:16:19.2 0:10:41.8
18.
KUCHAŘ Lukáš
EXTRA Brno
CZE 1:16:36.4 0:10:59.0
19.
MELUZÍN Petr
CZE 1:16:53.3 0:11:15.9
20.
MIŠNER Petr
Stars of Olympia
CZE 1:17:15.1 0:11:37.7
21.
HAVLÁSEK Jan
CZE 1:17:41.7 0:12:04.3
22.
ROUSPETR David
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 1:17:58.2 0:12:20.8
23.
BENÍČEK Petr
Predator Workout Zlín
CZE 1:18:49.4 0:13:12.0
24.
FANO Patrik
CZE 1:19:08.1 0:13:30.7
25.
VOROBOK Lukáš
CZE 1:19:33.9 0:13:56.5
26.
HANÁČEK Michal
CZE 1:19:52.0 0:14:14.6
27.
KREJČÍ Pavel
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 1:19:54.5 0:14:17.1
28.
CHALABALA Jan
Spartan Gym Vacíkovy kolíky
CZE 1:20:00.5 0:14:23.1
29.
TOMÍČEK Václav
SRTG Hradec Králové
CZE 1:20:15.2 0:14:37.8
30.
HAMZA Lukáš
Gladiators
CZE 1:20:53.8 0:15:16.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter
CZE 1:19:27.6 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza
CZE 1:27:18.2 0:07:50.6
3.
VYTINOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:28:04.0 0:08:36.4
4.
KOLLEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 1:28:41.8 0:09:14.2
5.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:31:52.3 0:12:24.7
6.
SOBEKOVÁ Simona
CZE 1:34:06.3 0:14:38.7
7.
JERMANOVÁ Jitka
Gladiators
CZE 1:36:34.9 0:17:07.3
8.
KLÁNOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:37:58.6 0:18:31.0
9.
POLAŃSKA Jowita
CZE 1:38:42.8 0:19:15.2
10.
LONKOVÁ Magdalena
CZE 1:41:28.1 0:22:00.5
11.
HÁJKOVÁ Daniela
CZE 1:42:56.8 0:23:29.2
12.
SUKOVATÁ Klára
Gladiators
CZE 1:43:01.8 0:23:34.2
13.
KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta
Kabrňáci
CZE 1:43:05.1 0:23:37.5
14.
SODOMOVÁ Barbora
Doubtless
CZE 1:43:07.3 0:23:39.7
15.
HEJLOVÁ Karolína
CZE 1:44:40.1 0:25:12.5
16.
MILUŠKOVÁ Tereza
Spartan Gym
CZE 1:46:25.5 0:26:57.9
17.
MAREŠOVÁ Andrea
Buns of Glory
CZE 1:47:16.5 0:27:48.9
18.
SCHEJBALOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:47:45.1 0:28:17.5
19.
KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie
Bootcamp Team Liberec
CZE 1:47:55.4 0:28:27.8
20.
VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka
Raptor Team
CZE 1:48:44.2 0:29:16.6
21.
POTOČNÁ Gabriela
CZE 1:49:00.0 0:29:32.4
22.
MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela
Gladiators
CZE 1:49:56.9 0:30:29.3
23.
PÁLKOVÁ Zuzana
Nuly
CZE 1:50:26.9 0:30:59.3
24.
ROTHMAIEROVÁ Eliška
GANG BANG
CZE 1:50:29.9 0:31:02.3
25.
HANZLÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:50:33.8 0:31:06.2
26.
ŽOHOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:50:37.7 0:31:10.1
27.
SIMANDLOVA Pavlína
CZE 1:51:26.2 0:31:58.6
28.
ARNOŠTOVÁ Pavlína
Diversity Beast Ta
CZE 1:52:14.3 0:32:46.7
29.
POHANKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:52:33.4 0:33:05.8
30.
PORTELLOVÁ Karolína
CZE 1:52:51.6 0:33:24.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CENIGA Peter
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 2:18:44.0 0:00:00.0
2.
CHRAPPA Richard
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 2:19:34.6 0:00:50.6
3.
HYNEK Richard
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 2:24:28.3 0:05:44.3
4.
KOČVARA Luboš
CZE 2:30:02.4 0:11:18.4
5.
MILATA Patrik
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 2:36:07.3 0:17:23.3
6.
PAĎOUR Radek
CZE 2:37:16.3 0:18:32.3
7.
PODZIMEK Jakub
Bootcamp Team Liberec
CZE 2:38:31.4 0:19:47.4
8.
MAZURA Ondřej
CZE 2:38:54.7 0:20:10.7
9.
JABŮREK Martin
CZE 2:39:13.1 0:20:29.1
10.
VOROBOK Tomáš
CZE 2:45:01.5 0:26:17.5
11.
ŘEŘICHA Jan
Sunny Gang Plzeň XS
CZE 2:46:02.1 0:27:18.1
12.
VOROBOK Lukáš
CZE 2:46:06.4 0:27:22.4
13.
TYL Lukáš
Spartans
CZE 2:46:30.5 0:27:46.5
14.
SIMANDL Radek
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 2:46:32.1 0:27:48.1
15.
SVOBODA Martin
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 2:46:55.9 0:28:11.9
16.
HANYK Lukáš
CZE 2:49:48.3 0:31:04.3
17.
SMIŠTÍK Marek
Spartan Gym
CZE 2:50:44.5 0:32:00.5
18.
BRÄHMIG Mattes
dirtrun.company
CZE 2:53:47.2 0:35:03.2
19.
VACÍK Jiří
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 2:54:24.7 0:35:40.7
20.
KRÁSA David
CZE 2:55:48.8 0:37:04.8
21.
FIŠER Rostislav
Spartan Gym Vacíkovy kolíky
CZE 2:57:08.1 0:38:24.1
22.
SIMANDL Ondřej
Spartan Gym Elite
CZE 2:57:17.4 0:38:33.4
23.
FIALA Michal
DIVERSITY BEASTS
CZE 2:57:32.2 0:38:48.2
24.
LÁCHA Martin
CZE 2:58:35.1 0:39:51.1
25.
BOŘIL Petr
CZE 2:58:39.9 0:39:55.9
26.
PEŠEK Petr
CZE 2:58:39.9 0:39:55.9
27.
KREJČÍ Pavel
Sunny Gang Plzeň
CZE 2:58:59.9 0:40:15.9
28.
KAREL Štěpán
CZE 3:00:44.0 0:42:00.0
29.
FRYČEK Jan
Sunny Gang Plzeň XS
CZE 3:01:14.4 0:42:30.4
30.
KASAL Jan
Hardcore špíny
CZE 3:02:56.1 0:44:12.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:30:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
VESELÁ Petra
CZE 2:54:34.0 0:23:39.5
3.
KOLCZYN Magdalena
BeFit24Team
CZE 3:30:51.3 0:59:56.8
4.
KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie
Bootcamp Team Liberec
CZE 3:34:06.6 1:03:12.1
5.
MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
CZE 3:34:30.1 1:03:35.6
6.
MÁLKOVÁ Kristína
Spartan Gym
CZE 3:38:19.4 1:07:24.9
7.
HÁJKOVÁ Daniela
CZE 3:43:30.5 1:12:36.0
8.
KOLLEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 3:44:38.9 1:13:44.4
9.
VAŇUROVÁ Michaela
Gladiators
CZE 3:46:13.4 1:15:18.9
10.
VYHNALOVÁ Lucie
Gladiators
CZE 3:47:13.2 1:16:18.7
11.
ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Lenka
Brutal Kruháč Team
CZE 3:55:37.3 1:24:42.8
12.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Alena
Rokytka Team
CZE 3:56:23.9 1:25:29.4
13.
JOSKOVÁ Štěpánka
PREDATOR WORKOUT TÝN NAD VLTAVOU
CZE 3:57:05.3 1:26:10.8
14.
MILUŠKOVÁ Tereza
Spartan Gym
CZE 3:59:19.0 1:28:24.5
15.
POLAŃSKA Jowita
BeFit24Team
CZE 4:03:32.7 1:32:38.2
16.
JERMANOVÁ Jitka
Gladiators
CZE 4:04:18.2 1:33:23.7
17.
PORTELLOVÁ Karolina
RAMIRENT Barbarian Extreme Team
CZE 4:04:20.9 1:33:26.4
18.
KYNCLOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 4:06:53.7 1:35:59.2
19.
RACKOVÁ Nikola
Gladiators
CZE 4:08:37.6 1:37:43.1
20.
NOVÁKOVÁ Gabriela
Hardcore špíny
CZE 4:10:17.2 1:39:22.7
21.
MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela
Gladiators
CZE 4:15:35.4 1:44:40.9
22.
ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona
CZE 4:16:43.2 1:45:48.7
23.
SAMKOVÁ Barbora
Hardcore špíny
CZE 4:17:15.8 1:46:21.3
24.
KRČMÁŘOVÁ Gabriela
Spartans
CZE 4:18:46.4 1:47:51.9
25.
HOUŠKOVÁ Šárka
CZE 4:18:46.7 1:47:52.2
26.
KLÁNOVÁ Michaela
CZE 4:21:44.4 1:50:49.9
27.
SODOMOVÁ Barbora
Doubtless
CZE 4:22:29.6 1:51:35.1
28.
SUKOVATÁ Klára
Gladiators
CZE 4:32:57.3 2:02:02.8
29.
HERREN Barbora
CZE 4:33:36.1 2:02:41.6
30.
KASTNEROVÁ Kristýna
SRTG Holýšov
CZE 4:36:19.0 2:05:24.5