Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Blinduro

MTB
DÁTUM :06 - 7.5.2017 MIESTO :Lipno nad Vltavou

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VITKO Matěj
SPECIALIZED
SVK 0:17:06.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:17:10.2 0:00:03.8
3.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:17:24.2 0:00:17.8
4.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:17:25.3 0:00:18.9
5.
MUELLER Tobi
GHOST Racing RIOT
GER 0:17:25.8 0:00:19.4
6.
WAGENKNECHT Andre
Cube.Fox.DTswiss.Schwalbe.100%.Magura
GER 0:17:36.7 0:00:30.3
7.
DÖHL Ludwig
Private Racing
GER 0:17:38.3 0:00:31.9
8.
VANER Jan
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:17:49.2 0:00:42.8
9.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized.cz
CZE 0:17:51.2 0:00:44.8
10.
POKŠTEFL Michal
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:17:54.2 0:00:47.8
11.
PEŠŤÁK Martin
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:17:55.3 0:00:48.9
12.
GRAU Marcel
Orlatrails Racing
GER 0:17:57.2 0:00:50.8
13.
HYNČICA Petr
SPPECIALIZED.CZ
CZE 0:17:58.9 0:00:52.5
14.
HWANG Johannes
Bike Support
AUT 0:18:04.4 0:00:58.0
15.
HÁJEK Hynek
KRAB CYCLES TREK
CZE 0:18:16.8 0:01:10.4
16.
TRUHLÁŘ Jan
IBIS CYCLES CZECH
CZE 0:18:27.2 0:01:20.8
17.
JOZA Richard
Bikefactory Strakonice
CZE 0:18:32.0 0:01:25.6
18.
KOČER Pavel
FRbikes.cz
CZE 0:18:38.7 0:01:32.3
19.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:18:39.2 0:01:32.8
20.
MAYRHOFER Reinhard
ASE
AUT 0:18:44.0 0:01:37.6
21.
SOJKA Libor
Biketechnic.cz
CZE 0:18:44.5 0:01:38.1
22.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:18:45.1 0:01:38.7
23.
BENEDIKT Ladislav
CZE 0:18:45.8 0:01:39.4
24.
MÜHLEGGER Martin
GHOST Racing RIOT
GER 0:18:46.2 0:01:39.8
25.
FÜRLINGER Alexander
Mikesbikes / Pivot Cycles
AUT 0:18:46.9 0:01:40.5
26.
KARLÍK Viktor
OK Team
CZE 0:18:47.6 0:01:41.2
27.
ŠVRČEK Filip
D:key Gravity Warriors
CZE 0:18:54.4 0:01:48.0
28.
FINDA Jan
KoloshopTeam.cz
CZE 0:18:54.7 0:01:48.3
29.
PAPRSTKA Radim
CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAIN Factory Team
CZE 0:18:54.7 0:01:48.3
30.
ŠTRUNC Filip
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:18:56.0 0:01:49.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MEYER Franziska
GHOST Racing RIOT
GER 0:20:05.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST
CZE 0:20:45.3 0:00:40.2
3.
HILČEROVÁ Andrea
Petr Cech Sport Enduro Team
CZE 0:21:11.3 0:01:06.3
4.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:21:27.6 0:01:22.5
5.
SEHNALOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 0:22:12.5 0:02:07.4
6.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
TJ Spoje Praha 3
CZE 0:22:53.1 0:02:48.1
7.
VOTAVOVÁ Tereza
KolOna kemp
CZE 0:24:50.0 0:04:45.0
8.
LEITNER Franziska
RC Downriders
AUT 0:28:53.2 0:08:48.1
9.
ŠAJNEROVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:34:29.9 0:14:24.8
10.
HRUBÁ Kateřina
žádný
CZE 0:36:32.3 0:16:27.3

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených387
Přihlášeno - Muži358
Přihlášeno - Ženy29
Odštartovalo359
V cieli345