Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

12. ČSOB Bratislava Marathon

Běh
DÁTUM :01 - 2.4.2017 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
URBAN Jozef
TJ Obal Servis Košice
SVK 2:29:44 0:00:00
2.
KOTMAN Boris
TJ Dynamo DK
SVK 2:36:19 0:06:35
3.
ZEMANÍK Jan
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
CZE 2:37:10 0:07:26
4.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal Servis Košice
SVK 2:38:16 0:08:32
5.
PUŠKÁR Michal
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 2:39:25 0:09:41
6.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠKP Levice
SVK 2:39:28 0:09:44
7.
PAVELKO Andrii
Rawicz
UKR 2:41:15 0:11:31
8.
HÉNEK Petr
AK Drnovice
CZE 2:46:46 0:17:02
9.
VITÁSEK Jan
Aj My Sme Beh
CZE 2:47:14 0:17:30
10.
POPOVIČ Miloš
BK Steel Košice
SVK 2:48:08 0:18:24
11.
KOKOŠEK Oldřich
LightBike running team
CZE 2:49:13 0:19:29
12.
ŠTVERÁK Tomáš
Montura Czech Team
CZE 2:49:20 0:19:36
13.
STOHL Richard
TJ Obal Servis Košice
SVK 2:49:42 0:19:58
14.
MICHALEC Tomáš
AŠK Fénix Bratislava
SVK 2:50:54 0:21:10
15.
URBÁN Peter
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:51:09 0:21:25
16.
JEZIERSKI Grzegorz
NSZZ Solidarność Region Wielkopolska
POL 2:51:40 0:21:56
17.
ORSÁG Matej
ŠK Budimír
SVK 2:51:47 0:22:03
18.
MELEG Martin
Hasiči Bratislava
SVK 2:51:52 0:22:08
19.
MATEJIK Vladimir
GBR 2:52:33 0:22:49
20.
ĎURIŠKA Ivan
HB Reavis Bratislava
SVK 2:53:33 0:23:49
21.
KÉRI Mikuláš
sansport.sk
SVK 2:53:37 0:23:53
22.
KULICH Michal
ŠK Delfin Nitra
SVK 2:53:48 0:24:04
23.
VANECEK Michael
SB Cyklo Olympia CZE
CZE 2:54:02 0:24:18
24.
ŠVAJDA Gabriel
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 2:54:19 0:24:35
25.
KALINA Rastislav
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 2:54:29 0:24:45
26.
LUNTER Jan
Curro Ergo Sum
SVK 2:54:38 0:24:54
27.
DVORSKY Peter
ULTRAMOTIVATION
SVK 2:54:45 0:25:01
28.
BEŇA Marek
Best4run
CZE 2:54:59 0:25:15
29.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:55:27 0:25:43
30.
KAMENDY Marian
stefaniktrail.sk
SVK 2:55:39 0:25:55
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MERTOVÁ Michaela
štefko running team
CZE 2:51:49 0:00:00
2.
SCHWALBE Ulrike
ATS Kulmbach
GER 3:01:42 0:09:53
3.
ŠEBESTIAN Sylvia
ŠK Skalica
SVK 3:05:01 0:13:12
4.
BRZOZOWSKA Monika
NSZZ Solidarność Region Wielkopolska
POL 3:05:17 0:13:28
5.
KUŠNIEROVÁ Denisa
AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 3:07:33 0:15:44
6.
URBANCOVA Zuzana
SK Babice
CZE 3:11:19 0:19:30
7.
KOHNOVÁ Lenka
behejbrno.com
CZE 3:12:31 0:20:42
8.
BURSAC Biljana
Red Star Belgrade
SRB 3:14:39 0:22:50
9.
KÓBOR Andrea
HUN 3:20:22 0:28:33
10.
DRZYZGA-BŁASZCZYK Anna
Rozbiegane Dobczyce
POL 3:21:40 0:29:51
11.
ZÓLYOMI Kinga
CsömörSport
HUN 3:22:26 0:30:37
12.
ALEXANDERČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 3:25:01 0:33:12
13.
ONDRIJOVÁ Erika
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:25:41 0:33:52
14.
FEND Martina
Sportfreunde Scholler
AUT 3:28:32 0:36:43
15.
RUMIHA Ana
AK Forca
CRO 3:31:32 0:39:43
16.
ĎURKÁČOVÁ Slávka
Synthon sport society
SVK 3:33:19 0:41:30
17.
GOŁYGA Aleksandra
POL 3:34:14 0:42:25
18.
PÍŠOVÁ Monika
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 3:35:13 0:43:24
19.
SELUCKÁ Blanka
Kyjov
CZE 3:35:32 0:43:43
20.
VALLOVA Michaela
SVK 3:39:06 0:47:17
21.
GULYÁS Krisztina
Futóbarátok Győr
HUN 3:39:51 0:48:02
22.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team
SVK 3:39:56 0:48:07
23.
HANCKOVA Marta
Nezávislosť Bratislava
SVK 3:42:19 0:50:30
24.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Dominika
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 3:43:51 0:52:02
25.
HÁJKOVÁ Lenka
VZS Ostrava
CZE 3:45:17 0:53:28
26.
KAKÁČOVÁ Jana
Elite sport team
CZE 3:46:56 0:55:07
27.
CSICSAI Melinda
SFG Gabčíkovo HC Team
SVK 3:47:27 0:55:38
28.
MARWAN-SCHLOSSER Helga
HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt
AUT 3:47:56 0:56:07
29.
RINGELHANN Fanni
HUN 3:48:16 0:56:27
30.
MEHRING Boglárka
HUN 3:48:41 0:56:52