Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok
DÁTUM : | 25.3.2017 | MIESTO : | Topoľčianky |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠARKAN Branislav |
MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
SVK | 0:38:57 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VANKO Miroslav |
Dom srdca Martin |
SVK | 0:40:45 | 0:01:48 |
3. | ŠIKO Jakub |
Bratislava marathon team |
SVK | 0:41:10 | 0:02:13 |
4. | PUŠKÁR Michal |
BERNOHY.sk |
SVK | 0:42:10 | 0:03:13 |
5. | ŠTEFINA Štefan |
Ones.sk |
SVK | 0:42:46 | 0:03:49 |
6. | ČALADIK Michal |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:44:25 | 0:05:28 |
7. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:44:35 | 0:05:38 |
8. | PAVLÍK Ivan |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 0:44:44 | 0:05:47 |
9. | KULICH Michal |
SˇOG Nitra |
SVK | 0:45:26 | 0:06:29 |
10. | FURÁR Milan |
Bk Duslo |
SVK | 0:45:30 | 0:06:33 |
11. | HUPKA Timotej |
Lear Voderady Seating |
SVK | 0:46:36 | 0:07:39 |
12. | ŠKERLANEC Dušan |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:47:16 | 0:08:19 |
13. | PALENIK Ervin |
Activstar Trenčín |
SVK | 0:47:29 | 0:08:32 |
14. | KECSKÉS Marek |
Ac Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:48:02 | 0:09:05 |
15. | ZAŤKO Peter |
Karhu Run and Ride |
SVK | 0:48:11 | 0:09:14 |
16. | MÁCSAI Ladislav |
IRONMAN TEAM Levice |
SVK | 0:48:33 | 0:09:36 |
17. | HASPRA Ivan |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:48:43 | 0:09:46 |
18. | POBUDA Ján |
Vozokany |
SVK | 0:49:21 | 0:10:24 |
19. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Tribosport ZM |
SVK | 0:49:28 | 0:10:31 |
20. | BENC Štefan |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:49:35 | 0:10:38 |
21. | URBANOVIČ Peter |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:49:50 | 0:10:53 |
22. | ŠILHÁR Dárius |
Klub pezinských alkoholikov |
SVK | 0:50:08 | 0:11:11 |
23. | TVRDOŇ Ľubomír |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:50:42 | 0:11:45 |
24. | ESTERKA Jaroslav |
E100 |
SVK | 0:50:55 | 0:11:58 |
25. | ĎURIAČ Peter |
Jedľové Kostoľany |
SVK | 0:51:00 | 0:12:03 |
26. | HOLÍK Peter |
TOPOĽČANY |
SVK | 0:51:23 | 0:12:26 |
27. | MISKOLCZI Róbert |
Bežecký Klub Samsung Galanta |
SVK | 0:51:25 | 0:12:28 |
28. | PEKNÝ Lukáš |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:51:34 | 0:12:37 |
29. | MORAVČÍK Ján |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:51:45 | 0:12:48 |
30. | SALAJ Peter |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:51:45 | 0:12:48 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
SVK | 0:48:54 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:51:48 | 0:02:54 |
3. | BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:53:02 | 0:04:08 |
4. | FODREKOVÁ Daniela |
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 0:53:03 | 0:04:09 |
5. | LAPOŠOVA Nikola |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:54:31 | 0:05:37 |
6. | MORAVČÍKOVÁ Miroslava |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:58:24 | 0:09:30 |
7. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:00:29 | 0:11:35 |
8. | KAMENSKÁ Iveta |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:01:19 | 0:12:25 |
9. | BÉBEROVÁ Angelika |
Hurky ZM |
SVK | 1:01:30 | 0:12:36 |
10. | PLANDOROVÁ Katarína |
Polygym Nitra |
SVK | 1:01:55 | 0:13:01 |
11. | KRAMÁROVÁ Elena |
Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:03:12 | 0:14:18 |
12. | MELUŠOVÁ Jana |
PRIEVIDZA |
SVK | 1:04:52 | 0:15:58 |
13. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Polygym Nitra |
SVK | 1:05:20 | 0:16:26 |
14. | VUONGOVÁ Darina |
Vuong team Žarnovica |
SVK | 1:05:32 | 0:16:38 |
15. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Víno Beňo :) |
SVK | 1:06:10 | 0:17:16 |
16. | MATHIASOVÁ Anna |
PIEŠŤANY |
SVK | 1:06:18 | 0:17:24 |
17. | HAVRANOVÁ Petronela |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:06:28 | 0:17:34 |
18. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 1:06:54 | 0:18:00 |
19. | PAVELKOVÁ Bernadeta |
Polygym Nitra |
SVK | 1:07:47 | 0:18:53 |
20. | HAJTMANOVÁ Kristína |
Hurbanovo |
SVK | 1:09:20 | 0:20:26 |
21. | SYSLOVÁ Helena |
Cedron klub |
SVK | 1:16:22 | 0:27:28 |
22. | SAVAROVA Lenka |
TOPOĽČANY |
SVK | 1:17:39 | 0:28:45 |
23. | GASPARIKOVA Veronika |
Bosany |
SVK | 1:22:31 | 0:33:37 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 175 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 127 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 48 |
Odštartovalo | 173 |
V cieli | 172 |