Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : ŠKODA BIKE OPEN TOUR 2015
seriál : Župný pohár 2015

ŠKODA STUPAVA TROPHY 2015

MTB
DÁTUM :25 - 26.7.2015 MIESTO :Stupava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KUBIŠ Andrej
Suncycle.sk Cycling Team
SVK 4:39:58.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 4:43:57.9 0:03:59.3
3.
MICHALEC Jakub
VeloCity
SVK 4:48:08.5 0:08:09.9
4.
ŠIMO Dušan
Bratislava
SVK 4:48:13.8 0:08:15.2
5.
REIDINGER René
FORMAT RC
AUT 4:54:04.3 0:14:05.7
6.
LIPECKÝ Ladislav
Trenčín
SVK 4:54:17.3 0:14:18.7
7.
ČUNDERLÍK Róbert
Zvolen
SVK 4:54:43.3 0:14:44.7
8.
KUČERA Daniel
KAKTUS BIKE TEAM BRATISLAVA
SVK 4:54:55.3 0:14:56.7
9.
STRAKA Michal
KAKTUS BIKE TEAM BRATISLAVA
SVK 4:54:55.5 0:14:56.9
10.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team Bratislava
SVK 4:58:47.3 0:18:48.7
11.
BÁLENT Michal
PRO CYCLING
SVK 5:01:50.3 0:21:51.7
12.
SCHLAGER Roland
Wiener Sport Club
AUT 5:05:16.4 0:25:17.8
13.
ŠNOBEL Zdeněk
Bikomatic
CZE 5:06:57.3 0:26:58.7
14.
IMRICH Martin
Velosprint - MTBIKER.sk
SVK 5:07:35.5 0:27:36.9
15.
HORŠULÁK Marián
Krompachy
SVK 5:11:07.7 0:31:09.1
16.
HARCEG Ivan
Trek KCK Oslany
SVK 5:11:26.7 0:31:28.1
17.
PFEFFER Franz
URC SPK Renner Langenlois
AUT 5:11:53.3 0:31:54.7
18.
ROSU Daniel
Bratislava
SVK 5:12:00.2 0:32:01.6
19.
TRENDA Filip
GENESIS INTERSPORT
CZE 5:13:58.3 0:33:59.7
20.
KLOUPAR Karel
GG ARCHICO
CZE 5:16:33.2 0:36:34.6
21.
PATÁK Kamil
Bike Team Sazovice
CZE 5:16:33.2 0:36:34.6
22.
CEPKA Tomáš
Cyklisti Trnava
SVK 5:17:07.2 0:37:08.6
23.
BRÁZ Ladislav
HORAL -BIKE Team
SVK 5:18:49.2 0:38:50.6
24.
STRENK Peter
Bratislava
SVK 5:21:35.2 0:41:36.6
25.
VALENTA Richard
Žilina
SVK 5:27:28.7 0:47:30.1
26.
HRADSKÝ Ján
BIKE TEAM JA+TY
SVK 5:28:58.2 0:48:59.6
27.
ZIBRÍN Martin
Konzultanti BaMaZ
SVK 5:31:00.4 0:51:01.8
28.
PODIVINSKÝ Richard
Bratislava
SVK 5:37:35.2 0:57:36.6
29.
HOŠALA Ľuboš
ISAKO Šport Košice
SVK 5:39:48.4 0:59:49.8
30.
IZÁK Ondrej
Bratislava
SVK 5:40:39.7 1:00:41.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MALARIKOVÁ Michaela
KHC Kaktus bike
SVK 5:47:19.9 0:00:00.0
2.
CSÉRI Szilvia
ZKSE
HUN 6:01:56.9 0:14:37.0
3.
ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 6:15:07.8 0:27:47.9
4.
PALÚCHOVÁ Zuzana
COOLBIKE
SVK 7:01:25.5 1:14:05.6