Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Oravaman

Triatlon
DÁTUM :12.7.2014 MIESTO :Zuberec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ZAMORA Marcel
DURANCE TRIATHLON
ESP 4:57:29.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DŽALAJ Karol
VSC Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 5:01:29.5 0:04:00.5
3.
HOLUB Václav
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 5:01:52.8 0:04:23.8
4.
POLANSKÝ Dan
Global Sport CZ Team
CZE 5:03:11.1 0:05:42.1
5.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Triatlon team nereus zilina
SVK 5:05:21.5 0:07:52.5
6.
GOMEZ CUBERO Fernando
KEBI TRIATLON
ESP 5:05:52.0 0:08:23.0
7.
VABROUŠEK Petr
Author Tufo Trilife Zlín
CZE 5:10:19.9 0:12:50.9
8.
MIKA Tomáš
Etriatlon Team
CZE 5:22:48.2 0:25:19.2
9.
HUDEČEK Petr
Opavské dupy
CZE 5:26:15.1 0:28:46.1
10.
TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 5:26:39.4 0:29:10.4
11.
KOVALÍK Miroslav
Bez
SVK 5:27:16.0 0:29:47.0
12.
OPPOZLER Ján
HISPORT Team
CZE 5:27:51.3 0:30:22.3
13.
SLATINSKÝ Lukáš
TRI LIFE ZLÍN
CZE 5:29:40.0 0:32:11.0
14.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
CZE 5:29:52.5 0:32:23.5
15.
EKL Tomáš
iron stars beroun
CZE 5:30:31.2 0:33:02.2
16.
VRÁBEL Jozef
Supernova Triathlon Team
SVK 5:32:10.0 0:34:41.0
17.
HORNES Morten
Royal Sport
NOR 5:34:44.6 0:37:15.6
18.
KOPŘIVA Petr
inTrener
CZE 5:34:49.0 0:37:20.0
19.
ALFARO Peru
Atletico San Sebastián
ESP 5:37:42.3 0:40:13.3
20.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 5:38:39.1 0:41:10.1
21.
MUŽÍČEK Pavel
TTT
CZE 5:40:55.1 0:43:26.1
22.
TEPLÝ Ondra
HISPORT Team
CZE 5:42:26.4 0:44:57.4
23.
ROMUALD Lepers
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon
FRA 5:42:50.0 0:45:21.0
24.
HOLEČKO Martin
TDMK Krompachy
SVK 5:44:10.9 0:46:41.9
25.
PROCHÁZKA David
iron stars beroun
CZE 5:44:49.4 0:47:20.4
26.
NAVAŘÍK Martin
Julboway
CZE 5:45:28.1 0:47:59.1
27.
NEMČEK Dušan
DOLNÝ KUBÍN
SVK 5:45:38.6 0:48:09.6
28.
CELERIN Milan
tat martin
SVK 5:45:58.1 0:48:29.1
29.
PORUBČAN Pavol
Dubnica
SVK 5:46:10.0 0:48:41.0
30.
ZMRHALA Ján
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 5:46:26.6 0:48:57.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana
3klub ORAVA
SVK 5:53:51.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
VW Sportdiag team
SVK 6:09:22.4 0:15:30.9
3.
KRKOŠKOVÁ Erika
Triatlon team nereus zilina
SVK 6:26:34.3 0:32:42.8
4.
SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dáša
SVK 6:26:56.5 0:33:05.0
5.
GARLEWICZ Asia
Thulium Team/Happy Tri Friend
POL 6:35:52.6 0:42:01.1
6.
HOSTINSKÁ Petra
HISPORT Team
CZE 6:55:19.9 1:01:28.4
7.
KARAFFOVÁ Diana
Triatlon team nereus zilina
SVK 7:01:53.8 1:08:02.3
8.
ŘIMNÁČOVÁ Lucie
Hrom do piecky!
CZE 7:18:00.2 1:24:08.7
9.
AZARIOVÁ Katarína
TTK Košice
SVK 7:18:44.0 1:24:52.5
10.
CANHAM Aimee
Hrom do piecky!
GBR 7:23:31.8 1:29:40.3
11.
HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka
VW Sportdiag team
SVK 7:35:13.0 1:41:21.5
12.
FLASSIKOVÁ Zora
RAPID Bratislava
SVK 7:36:13.3 1:42:21.8
13.
STANOVIČOVÁ Mária
Partizánske
SVK 7:42:20.3 1:48:28.8
14.
HRAPKOVA Petra
Zazit Triaxx
SVK 7:52:10.4 1:58:18.9
15.
STEPSKA Małgosia
AZS AWF Krakow Masters
POL 7:52:51.2 1:58:59.7
16.
TOFILSKA Monika
AZS AWF Krakow Masters
POL 7:57:39.3 2:03:47.8
17.
RYDVANOVÁ Tereza
Hrom do piecky!
CZE 8:00:25.8 2:06:34.3
18.
HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 8:03:38.4 2:09:46.9
19.
BARONOVÁ Janina
SMTA Nitra
SVK 8:05:00.0 2:11:08.5
20.
ZAHRADNIKOVA Lenka
Hrom do piecky!
CZE 8:05:55.6 2:12:04.1
21.
DOSTALOVA Silvia
Nahoda
SVK 8:36:43.7 2:42:52.2
22.
FRONEK Dagmar
RTB
CZE 8:54:57.7 3:01:06.2
23.
NAGYOVÁ Blanka
3NT
SVK 9:06:20.7 3:12:29.2

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených434
Přihlášeno - Muži410
Přihlášeno - Ženy24
Odštartovalo424
V cieli411