Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Beh oslobodenia Galantou

Běh
DÁTUM :12.4.2014 MIESTO :Galanta

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KIS Áron
Vesz
HUN 0:27:28 0:00:00
2.
FONYO Sandor
Veszprem
SVK 0:27:41 0:00:13
3.
ARBET Roman
JM Demolex Bardejov
SVK 0:28:10 0:00:42
4.
DZIUBA Bogdan
JM Demolex Bardejov
SVK 0:28:41 0:01:13
5.
BABIAK Orest
JM Demolex Bardejov
SVK 0:28:54 0:01:26
6.
MORAVEC Ján
Tj Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:29:23 0:01:55
7.
ZÁHOREC Lukáš
AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:30:13 0:02:45
8.
ESSÖ Andras
Veda Veszprem
SVK 0:30:20 0:02:52
9.
KUCHARÍK Ján
Žsr Trenčín
SVK 0:30:39 0:03:11
10.
FERENC Ľuboš
Fešák Team Trnava
SVK 0:30:50 0:03:22
11.
FURAR ,ilan
BK Hory zhora
SVK 0:31:33 0:04:05
12.
POLÁČEK Roman
Raft klub Šaľa
SVK 0:31:34 0:04:06
13.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:31:56 0:04:28
14.
RADIČ Peter
Cífer
SVK 0:32:00 0:04:32
15.
ALMAŠI Marian
Beháme .sk
SVK 0:32:11 0:04:43
16.
HODOSSY Péter
CSALLOKOZkurt
SVK 0:32:29 0:05:01
17.
MRVA Tomáš
Galanta
SVK 0:32:31 0:05:03
18.
KOMPAS Matúš
ŠAĽA
SVK 0:32:43 0:05:15
19.
ANCIN Marek
Ak Elán Svätý Peter
SVK 0:32:44 0:05:16
20.
BAČA Mário
ZLATÉ MORAVCE
SVK 0:32:55 0:05:27
21.
WAHLANDT Peter
W-team
SVK 0:33:10 0:05:42
22.
HORŇÁČEK Peter
Obec Rybník
SVK 0:33:16 0:05:48
23.
RITTER Lajos
MC Žitný Ostrov
SVK 0:33:17 0:05:49
24.
PARIKRUPA Marek
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:33:22 0:05:54
25.
HUDEK Ronald
ROHLIK GA
SVK 0:33:48 0:06:20
26.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
CK Machulince
SVK 0:33:52 0:06:24
27.
ŠINTÁL Martin
Andrea team Sereď
SVK 0:33:54 0:06:26
28.
PAVČEK Miroslav
Aj MY sme BEH
SVK 0:33:57 0:06:29
29.
HERETÍK Pavol
TRNAVA
SVK 0:34:06 0:06:38
30.
ŠČÍPA Samuel
TJ Slovan Duslo Šaľa
SVK 0:34:08 0:06:40
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BADIS Anissa Zsóha
Vedac
SVK 0:32:02 0:00:00
2.
TÓTH Lívia
Vedec Veszprém
SVK 0:32:12 0:00:10
3.
KOMARŇANSKÁ Romana
BMSC
SVK 0:34:13 0:02:11
4.
PRIBULOVÁ Zuzana
Suchá nad Parnou
SVK 0:37:14 0:05:12
5.
GONOVÁ Simona
BMSC
SVK 0:37:45 0:05:43
6.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Sklaica
SVK 0:38:21 0:06:19
7.
BANÁROVÁ Slavomíra
BK VIKTORIA HORNE ORESANY
SVK 0:39:42 0:07:40
8.
BUDINSKA Eva
OBECNY URAD POLUVSIE
SVK 0:40:11 0:08:09
9.
NÉMETH Darina
Dunajská Streda
SVK 0:40:50 0:08:48
10.
KOZMÉROVÁ Ildiko
VITA LADY Dolné Saliby
SVK 0:41:24 0:09:22
11.
KLAČANOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:43 0:09:41
12.
MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Daniela
Čata
SVK 0:42:10 0:10:08
13.
HATAŠOVÁ Andrea
Autoškola Profesiona
SLO 0:42:29 0:10:27
14.
LOVECKÁ Denisa
Sered
SVK 0:43:02 0:11:00
15.
DIKASOVÁ Veronika
Galanta
SVK 0:43:28 0:11:26
16.
LAKATOŠOVÁ Tatiana
Vinohrady nad Váhom
SVK 0:43:43 0:11:41
17.
MIFKOVA Mirka
SVK 0:45:14 0:13:12
18.
MARISOVÁ Bianka
Galanta
SVK 0:45:17 0:13:15
19.
ANDOVÁ Lenka
niesom v atletickom klube
SVK 0:45:39 0:13:37
20.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
I.D.C.Holding Sereď
SVK 0:45:55 0:13:53
21.
TÓTHOVÁ Linda
Galanta
SVK 0:46:06 0:14:04
22.
BALÁŽOVÁ Zlatka
KRB Partizánske
SVK 0:46:14 0:14:12
23.
KOMORNÁ Mária
Fešák Team Trnava
SVK 0:46:46 0:14:44
24.
BARANČÍKOVÁ Helena
POVAŽSKÝ CUKOR tRENčIANSKA TE
SVK 0:46:59 0:14:57
25.
KUTLAČA Nikola
Galanta
SVK 0:47:08 0:15:06
26.
HASZTERMANOVÁ Anita
ŠAĽA
SVK 0:47:10 0:15:08
27.
ŠTANCELOVÁ Lenka
MAC Rača
SVK 0:47:20 0:15:18
28.
NEDOMOVÁ Alena
Sládkovičovo
SVK 0:47:48 0:15:46
29.
SMITH Erika
Lordshill Road Runners
SVK 0:48:02 0:16:00
30.
MOLNÁRIOVÁ Adriana
Galanta
SVK 0:48:32 0:16:30

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených429
Přihlášeno - Muži294
Přihlášeno - Ženy135
Odštartovalo398
V cieli394