Lyžařský kros Hajná Hora - 45. ročník
DÁTUM : | 19.10.2013 | MIESTO : | Vimperk, Hajná Hora |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOSAŘ Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:00:27.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FOUŇE Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:30.8 | 0:00:02.8 |
3. | ČTVRTNÍK František |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:30.8 | 0:00:02.8 |
4. | SOCHOR Petr |
vodnany-ski libín |
CZE | 0:00:32.4 | 0:00:04.5 |
5. | PLÁNEK štěpán |
Šutri |
CZE | 0:00:33.3 | 0:00:05.3 |
6. | ONDRÁŠEK Zdenda |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:35.7 | 0:00:07.8 |
7. | SUCHÝ Marek |
CZE | 0:00:35.8 | 0:00:07.8 | |
8. | ŠTĚRBA Jan |
Bar "U Štětce" |
CZE | 0:00:36.4 | 0:00:08.5 |
9. | PLÁNEK Matouš |
Šutri |
CZE | 0:00:50.2 | 0:00:22.2 |
10. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
CZE | 0:00:51.5 | 0:00:23.6 | |
11. | BAČÍK Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:54.4 | 0:00:26.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:00:26.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:00:30.5 | 0:00:04.0 |
3. | JÁNSKÁ Josefína |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:31.5 | 0:00:05.0 |
4. | BENEŠOVÁ Elen |
CZE | 0:00:32.5 | 0:00:06.0 | |
5. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:01:22.7 | 0:00:56.1 | |
6. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:33.5 | 0:01:07.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Kryštof |
CZE | 0:01:29.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KREJSA Petr |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:30.9 | 0:00:01.6 |
3. | BLAHA Tomáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:31.9 | 0:00:02.6 |
4. | KOJAN Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:39.8 | 0:00:10.5 |
5. | BREJCHA Jan |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:42.3 | 0:00:13.0 |
6. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:42.8 | 0:00:13.5 |
7. | PLÁNEK Adam |
Šutri |
CZE | 0:01:43.8 | 0:00:14.5 |
8. | PLÁNEK Kryštof |
Šutri |
CZE | 0:01:49.0 | 0:00:19.6 |
9. | BÖHM Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:49.1 | 0:00:19.7 |
10. | SOCHOR Ales |
vodnany-ski libín |
CZE | 0:01:57.3 | 0:00:28.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:35.6 | 0:00:08.7 |
3. | SILOVSKÁ Barbora |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:50.1 | 0:00:23.2 |
4. | ŠLAJSOVÁ Tereza |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:57.2 | 0:00:30.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:16.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:25.4 | 0:00:09.2 |
3. | TISCHLER Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:42.8 | 0:00:26.7 |
4. | BOLDA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:05:48.9 | 0:00:32.7 | |
5. | VYSKOČIL David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:05:57.6 | 0:00:41.5 |
6. | FLEISCHMAN Vítek |
CZE | 0:06:03.4 | 0:00:47.2 | |
7. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:03.6 | 0:00:47.5 |
8. | VONDRAŠ Štěpán |
CZE | 0:06:06.1 | 0:00:50.0 | |
9. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:14.1 | 0:00:58.0 |
10. | SMOLA Daniel |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:33.7 | 0:01:17.6 |
11. | HŘÍBAL Lukáš |
Skiclub Sumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:56.4 | 0:01:40.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:17.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:05:26.4 | 0:00:08.7 | |
3. | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:44.4 | 0:00:26.7 |
4. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hana |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:05.1 | 0:00:47.5 |
5. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:07.7 | 0:00:50.1 |
6. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:35.4 | 0:01:17.7 |
7. | OBSELKOVÁ Valentýna |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:41.9 | 0:01:24.2 |
8. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:46.7 | 0:01:29.1 |
9. | VOZOBULOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:01.2 | 0:01:43.6 |
10. | KOLAFOVÁ Barbora |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:04.6 | 0:01:47.0 |
11. | BREJCHOVÁ Jana |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:22.2 | 0:02:04.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVENÝ Ondřej |
Ski klub Sumava |
CZE | 0:08:19.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:49.7 | 0:00:29.7 |
3. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:50.2 | 0:00:30.2 |
4. | FABIÁN David |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:09:17.4 | 0:00:57.4 |
5. | SILOVSKÝ Vojtěch |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:03.7 | 0:01:43.7 |
6. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
SKIR SKIRAPLÉ SKI Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:09.1 | 0:01:49.2 |
7. | KAIFER Vít |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:40.9 | 0:02:21.0 |
8. | NOVOTNÝ Jonáš |
Ski Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:42.2 | 0:02:22.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOLFOVÁ Natálie |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:53.9 | 0:01:07.7 |
3. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
Outdoorkids ČKYNĚ |
CZE | 0:10:14.7 | 0:01:28.5 |
4. | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:23.4 | 0:01:37.2 |
5. | PICKOVÁ Barbora |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:45.7 | 0:01:59.5 |
6. | KOLAFOVÁ Jana |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:06.7 | 0:02:20.5 |
7. | VAŠÍČKOVÁ Marcela |
SOSY Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:35.4 | 0:02:49.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JÁNSKÝ Matyáš |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:39.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:54.7 | 0:00:15.5 |
3. | TISCHLER Josef |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:13.7 | 0:00:34.5 |
4. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:41.4 | 0:01:02.2 |
5. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:47.4 | 0:01:08.2 |
6. | VÍTOVEC Jindra |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:50.4 | 0:02:11.2 |
7. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:59.5 | 0:02:20.3 |
8. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:14.0 | 0:02:34.7 |
9. | KOBR Jiří |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:14:12.2 | 0:03:33.0 |
10. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:29.2 | 0:05:50.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:05.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:00.5 | 0:00:55.3 |
3. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:14.5 | 0:01:09.3 |
4. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:17.2 | 0:01:12.0 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:20.3 | 0:01:15.1 |
6. | CHVALOVÁ Mirka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:20.5 | 0:01:15.3 |
7. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:24.7 | 0:01:19.5 |
8. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:38.3 | 0:01:33.1 |
9. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:53.5 | 0:01:48.3 |
10. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:04.4 | 0:01:59.2 |
11. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:05.5 | 0:02:00.3 |
12. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:12.5 | 0:02:07.3 |
13. | BAČÍKOVÁ Martina |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:21.8 | 0:02:16.6 |
14. | RYPLOVÁ Simona |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:29.7 | 0:02:24.5 |
15. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:25.5 | 0:03:20.3 |
16. | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:14:43.7 | 0:03:38.5 |
17. | CHALUPNÁ Kristýna |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:35.5 | 0:04:30.3 |
18. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Marie |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:28.6 | 0:05:23.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:45.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:20.4 | 0:00:34.7 |
3. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:56.1 | 0:01:10.4 |
4. | VAŠÍČEK Jiří |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:17:58.5 | 0:02:12.8 |
5. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:18:00.4 | 0:02:14.7 |
6. | JÁNSKÝ Šimon |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:18:34.3 | 0:02:48.6 |
7. | KOUBA Miroslav |
CZE | 0:18:35.5 | 0:02:49.8 | |
8. | HANUŠ Antonín |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:19:09.0 | 0:03:23.3 |
9. | NOVÁK David |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:38.2 | 0:03:52.5 |
10. | ČERVENÝ Daniel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:58.5 | 0:04:12.8 |
11. | DOUBEK Martin |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:20.6 | 0:04:34.9 |
12. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:28.2 | 0:05:42.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VACHUTOVÁ Tereza |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:19:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:17.3 | 0:01:26.7 |
3. | DAVERNÁ Karolína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:34.3 | 0:01:43.7 |
4. | MACHOVÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 0:22:06.5 | 0:02:16.0 | |
5. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:04.7 | 0:04:14.1 |
6. | KOBROVÁ Marcela |
SKSV |
CZE | 0:24:40.3 | 0:04:49.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:33:02.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
CZE | 0:33:22.6 | 0:00:19.7 | |
3. | ČERVENKA Jiří |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:34:22.6 | 0:01:19.7 |
4. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:34:50.8 | 0:01:48.0 |
5. | RYPL Michal |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:35:44.6 | 0:02:41.7 |
6. | ŘEHOŘ František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:38:45.8 | 0:05:43.0 |
7. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:40:14.4 | 0:07:11.5 |