Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Garmin Žilinský kros triatlon 2013

Triatlon
DÁTUM :18.8.2013 MIESTO :Žilina

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:19:10.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRIAX
SVK 2:21:49.0 0:02:38.3
3.
JURECKA Matus
TAT Martin
SVK 2:33:02.6 0:13:51.9
4.
SIVÁK Pavol
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:45:09.5 0:25:58.8
5.
VRŠANSKY Peter
Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Zilina
SVK 2:45:09.6 0:25:58.9
6.
KLODA Petr
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 2:49:39.2 0:30:28.5
7.
MIKO Marcel
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 2:51:03.3 0:31:52.6
8.
DINŽÍK Viliam
TRIAXX
SVK 2:55:34.2 0:36:23.5
9.
BULEJČÍK Ján
Varín
SVK 2:56:01.7 0:36:51.0
10.
JAROŠINEC Miroslav
PEZINOK
SVK 2:58:37.5 0:39:26.8
11.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 3:01:52.5 0:42:41.8
12.
MOTYČÁK Maroš
ŠK Oravaman
SVK 3:02:08.3 0:42:57.6
13.
ŠUBRT Michal
TRIATLON Team Opava
CZE 3:02:55.9 0:43:45.2
14.
ZMRHALA Jan
MK Rajec
SVK 3:04:28.8 0:45:18.1
15.
KUBEK Vojtech
3NT
SVK 3:08:04.2 0:48:53.5
16.
LEPEŇ Ľubomír
Klub biatlonu Vyhne
SVK 3:08:39.2 0:49:28.5
17.
CINTULA Lukáš
SVK 3:09:05.8 0:49:55.1
18.
CHOLEVA Petr
Lítací Jelen
CZE 3:09:09.2 0:49:58.5
19.
ŠVAŇA Roman
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 3:09:17.2 0:50:06.5
20.
BULEJ Peter
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 3:09:32.3 0:50:21.6
21.
ŽILKA Patrik
Slavia SS TN
SVK 3:10:10.2 0:50:59.5
22.
PRAMUK Ondro
All Of Top Martin
SVK 3:10:15.1 0:51:04.4
23.
KOLEDA Zdenko
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 3:10:29.0 0:51:18.3
24.
LENCSÉS Pavol
Pegas Triatlon Partizánske
SVK 3:10:34.8 0:51:24.1
25.
KONEČNÝ Daniel
SVK 3:11:33.5 0:52:22.8
26.
ĽALÍK Michal
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 3:14:10.1 0:54:59.4
27.
LIŠHÁK Filip
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 3:17:00.1 0:57:49.4
28.
SCHNEIDER Kamil
ERHOLUN BOLATICE
CZE 3:18:33.2 0:59:22.5
29.
LABUDÍK Miroslav
B.K. Manín Považská Bystrica
SVK 3:18:48.6 0:59:37.9
30.
JANKTO Petr
Auto Gamba
CZE 3:22:44.9 1:03:34.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KALINOVA Lubomíra
Trian SK UMB BB
SVK 2:55:57.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MATEROVÁ Lucia
TRIATLON Team Opava
CZE 3:05:57.4 0:10:00.1
3.
LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB
SVK 3:10:10.3 0:14:13.0
4.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
3NT
SVK 3:26:58.9 0:31:01.6
5.
HANZLOVÁ Svatava
PJR Frenštát
CZE 4:18:28.4 1:22:31.1
6.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 5:17:58.0 2:22:00.7