Decimuž
DÁTUM : | 30.8.2013 | MIESTO : | Litomyšl |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KABRHEL Tomáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:08.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 0:56:42.0 | 0:00:33.7 |
3. | GLASER Václav |
CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:57:14.8 | 0:01:06.5 |
4. | DOLEČEK Josef |
Fort SMC Česká Třebová |
CZE | 0:57:53.4 | 0:01:45.1 |
5. | KAŠPÁREK Pavel |
OMT Pardubice |
CZE | 0:58:38.9 | 0:02:30.6 |
6. | SIEGEL Josef |
AC Choceň |
CZE | 0:59:11.9 | 0:03:03.6 |
7. | RŮŽIČKA Martin |
CZE | 0:59:24.1 | 0:03:15.8 | |
8. | HURYCH Antonín |
CYKLO STRATÍLEK SPORT KLUB |
CZE | 0:59:27.5 | 0:03:19.2 |
9. | VLČEK Petr |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
CZE | 1:01:09.2 | 0:05:00.9 |
10. | PROCHÁZKA Michal St. |
CZE | 1:01:14.9 | 0:05:06.6 | |
11. | LIPENSKÝ Martin |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:01:29.7 | 0:05:21.4 |
12. | OSTROLUCKÝ Jan |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:01:43.6 | 0:05:35.3 |
13. | STŘÍTESKÝ Pavel |
Mejto!!! |
CZE | 1:02:20.1 | 0:06:11.8 |
14. | ŠARLATÁN Theodor |
CZE | 1:02:59.9 | 0:06:51.6 | |
15. | CABALKA Jaroslav |
Tessuti Žamberk |
CZE | 1:03:16.0 | 0:07:07.7 |
16. | HANUŠ Petr |
Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice |
CZE | 1:03:24.6 | 0:07:16.3 |
17. | REJDA Jan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:03:34.9 | 0:07:26.6 |
18. | VESELÝ Ondřej |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:04:02.1 | 0:07:53.8 |
19. | KRÁL Petr |
CK Grupeto Lanškroun |
CZE | 1:04:10.5 | 0:08:02.2 |
20. | ŠLAJS Tomáš |
Cyklocentrum Choceň |
CZE | 1:04:40.5 | 0:08:32.2 |
21. | KABRHEL Martin |
Tj Sokol Dolní Újezd |
CZE | 1:04:42.6 | 0:08:34.3 |
22. | VLČEK Štěpán |
CZE | 1:05:06.5 | 0:08:58.2 | |
23. | LIŠKA Pavel |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:05:09.4 | 0:09:01.1 |
24. | NEUMAN Radim |
PUNK WORKX Vraclav |
CZE | 1:05:20.7 | 0:09:12.4 |
25. | JEŽEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:05:26.2 | 0:09:17.9 | |
26. | PROCHÁZKA Vít |
CZE | 1:05:26.7 | 0:09:18.4 | |
27. | KRSEK Jaroslav |
Fort Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:05:50.3 | 0:09:42.0 |
28. | KMOŠEK Roman |
Janov |
CZE | 1:06:05.5 | 0:09:57.2 |
29. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
AVENGERS |
CZE | 1:06:09.7 | 0:10:01.4 |
30. | DLABKA Ludvík |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:06:16.5 | 0:10:08.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana |
SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS |
CZE | 1:00:24.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRONOVÁ Markéta |
UHK |
CZE | 1:08:28.7 | 0:08:04.0 |
3. | KOLÁŘÍKOVÁ Alžběta |
AVENGERS |
CZE | 1:09:28.1 | 0:09:03.4 |
4. | HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:09:54.6 | 0:09:29.9 |
5. | VYTLAČILOVÁ Lenka |
IScarex Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:12:43.7 | 0:12:19.0 |
6. | ŠABATOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:14:14.6 | 0:13:49.9 | |
7. | VOMÁČKOVÁ Martina |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:15:44.5 | 0:15:19.8 |
8. | VOMÁČKOVÁ Jitka |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:18:37.8 | 0:18:13.1 |
9. | SMETANOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:20:19.8 | 0:19:55.1 | |
10. | KNOSOVÁ Blanka |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:22:51.0 | 0:22:26.3 |
11. | ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:24:53.5 | 0:24:28.8 |
12. | HAVLOVÁ Alžběta |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:26:03.4 | 0:25:38.7 |
13. | VLČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 1:31:50.3 | 0:31:25.6 | |
14. | KRÁTKÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:35:04.5 | 0:34:39.8 | |
15. | NOVOTNÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:35:15.8 | 0:34:51.1 |