Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 9624 | PATUC Jakub | 2003 | ŠK Vital Bratislava | 1. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:15 | 0:00:00 | ||
2 | diplom | 6931 | BIELEK Filip | 2003 | Kryha | 2. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:21 | 0:00:06 | ||
3 | diplom | 9098 | BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana | 2003 | Kajakslavia BA | 1. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:10:26 | 0:00:11 | ||
4 | diplom | 9505 | JAMRICH Daniel | 2004 | --- | 3. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:29 | 0:00:14 | ||
5 | diplom | 9639 | PODHORNÝ Šimon | 2003 | ŠTK PEZINOK | 4. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:35 | 0:00:20 | ||
6 | diplom | 9424 | DÓKA Lukáš | 2000 | Beh Senec | 1. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:10:38 | 0:00:23 | ||
7 | diplom | 9780 | HOLKA Lukáš | 2003 | --- | 5. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:41 | 0:00:26 | ||
8 | diplom | 9282 | SOJKA Viliam | 2003 | Tilgnerka | 6. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:46 | 0:00:31 | ||
9 | diplom | 9438 | FARKAS Jakub | 2003 | YOUNG BUSINESSMAN | 7. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:10:48 | 0:00:33 | ||
10 | diplom | 9671 | SALAZAR Francesco | 2006 | 3NT Bratislava | 1. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:10:53 | 0:00:38 | ||
11 | diplom | 9455 | GARGULÁKOVÁ Alžbeta | 2006 | AKM Zvolen | 1. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:10:58 | 0:00:43 | ||
12 | diplom | 9377 | BEKE Ema | 2004 | Bratislava | 2. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:11:03 | 0:00:48 | ||
13 | diplom | 9387 | BERGENDI Marko | 2006 | VK Zlaté piesky | 2. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:06 | 0:00:51 | ||
14 | diplom | 9549 | KOVÁČ Adam | 2003 | AK Bojničky | 8. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:17 | 0:01:02 | ||
15 | diplom | 9575 | LELKES Adam | 2007 | AK Veterán Bratislava | 3. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:29 | 0:01:14 | ||
16 | diplom | 9071 | POLKORÁB Viktor | 2003 | GYMPABA | 9. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:30 | 0:01:15 | ||
17 | diplom | 9393 | BODNAR Maxim | 2003 | --- | 10. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:32 | 0:01:17 | ||
18 | diplom | 9673 | SALAZAR Stefania | 2005 | 3NT Bratislava | 3. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:11:33 | 0:01:18 | ||
19 | diplom | 9372 | BAKSAY Jakub | 2003 | ZŠ Pavla Horova Bratislava | 11. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:37 | 0:01:22 | ||
20 | diplom | 6928 | HOEVENAASS Mark Max | 2004 | The British International School Running Team | 12. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:38 | 0:01:23 | ||
21 | diplom | 9603 | MRAVCOVÁ Ema | 2006 | --- | 2. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:11:39 | 0:01:24 | ||
22 | diplom | 9001 | DROBNÝ Matej | 2007 | 3NT Bratislava | 4. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:41 | 0:01:26 | ||
23 | diplom | 9638 | PILÁT Samuel | 2004 | --- | 13. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:41 | 0:01:26 | ||
24 | diplom | 9392 | BLAŠČÁK Viktor | 2005 | --- | 14. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:42 | 0:01:27 | ||
25 | diplom | 9246 | FÖLDEŠ Michal | 2006 | Škola Felix | 5. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:44 | 0:01:29 | ||
26 | diplom | 9412 | ČERNÝ Matej | 2005 | AK Bojničky | 15. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:45 | 0:01:30 | ||
27 | diplom | 9728 | VAŠKO Martin | 2006 | --- | 6. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:47 | 0:01:32 | ||
28 | diplom | 9283 | SÝKORA Tristan | 2006 | Tilgnerka | 7. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:11:47 | 0:01:32 | ||
29 | diplom | 9002 | KESZOCZE Jakub | 2003 | 3NT Bratislava | 16. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:55 | 0:01:40 | ||
30 | diplom | 9138 | BALUŠÍK Adam | 1998 | nevidiaci - Lions Club Istropolis | 2. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:11:55 | 0:01:40 | ||
31 | diplom | 9004 | KELBEL Marko | 2005 | Adidas Runners Bratislava | 17. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:55 | 0:01:40 | ||
32 | diplom | 9076 | GRMANOVÁ Laura | 2006 | Chlpaté Gazely | 3. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:11:58 | 0:01:43 | ||
33 | diplom | 9286 | TEREŠTÍK Branislav | 2003 | VK Zlaté piesky | 18. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:11:59 | 0:01:44 | ||
34 | diplom | 9394 | BODNAR Michal | 2006 | --- | 8. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:00 | 0:01:45 | ||
35 | diplom | 9497 | HUSARČÍK Tomáš | 2006 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:01 | 0:01:46 | ||
36 | diplom | 9444 | FERENCIK Tadeas | 2006 | Run for Fun | 10. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:02 | 0:01:47 | ||
37 | diplom | 9711 | TÓTH Tomáš | 2008 | Alfa Sport | 11. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:05 | 0:01:50 | ||
38 | diplom | 9100 | BARTOLČIČ Jakub | 2008 | Kajakslavia BA | 12. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:06 | 0:01:51 | ||
39 | diplom | 9588 | MARŠÁLEK Maxim | 2005 | VškUK | 19. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:07 | 0:01:52 | ||
40 | diplom | 9236 | KRAJČÍK Michal | 2007 | ŠK Nová Dedinka | 13. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:08 | 0:01:53 | ||
41 | diplom | 9120 | BUZAŠI Andrej | 2005 | Lezecká akadémia & FK Rača | 20. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:08 | 0:01:53 | ||
42 | diplom | 9124 | SLOBODOVÁ Natália | 2004 | Lezecká akadémia | 4. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:12:09 | 0:01:54 | ||
43 | diplom | 9519 | JURSA Filip | 2003 | --- | 21. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:12 | 0:01:57 | ||
44 | diplom | 6956 | MELIŠ Matej | 2005 | Royal swimming | 22. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:13 | 0:01:58 | ||
45 | diplom | 9442 | FERENCIK Jakub | 2004 | Run for Fun | 23. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:14 | 0:01:59 | ||
46 | diplom | 9346 | FARSKÝ Ondrej | 2005 | ZŠ Matky Alexie | 24. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:16 | 0:02:01 | ||
47 | diplom | 9598 | MENCZER Matúš | 2005 | Royal swimming | 25. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:19 | 0:02:04 | ||
48 | diplom | 9461 | GESEOVÁ Lea | 2003 | AK Bojničky | 5. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:12:20 | 0:02:05 | ||
49 | diplom | 9311 | KURTA Matej | 2003 | ZŠ Grosslingova | 26. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:21 | 0:02:06 | ||
50 | diplom | 9541 | KOSTEREC Kristián | 2005 | --- | 27. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:22 | 0:02:07 | ||
51 | diplom | 9682 | SKLENAR Tomas | 2005 | --- | 28. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:22 | 0:02:07 | ||
52 | diplom | 9483 | HIADLOVSKÝ Matej | 2007 | Bratislava | 14. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:25 | 0:02:10 | ||
53 | diplom | 9536 | KONOPKA Samuel | 2005 | --- | 29. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:27 | 0:02:12 | ||
54 | diplom | 9439 | FATUL Samuel | 2003 | ŠK Lido | 30. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:29 | 0:02:14 | ||
55 | diplom | 9687 | SOPKOVÁ Lucia | 2007 | Trnava | 4. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:12:31 | 0:02:16 | ||
56 | diplom | 9663 | ROMANČÍK Martin | 2005 | Royal swimming | 31. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:39 | 0:02:24 | ||
57 | diplom | 6966 | VRBATOVIČ Vratko | 2009 | --- | 15. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:40 | 0:02:25 | ||
58 | diplom | 9520 | JURSA Šimon | 2006 | --- | 16. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:41 | 0:02:26 | ||
59 | diplom | 9699 | ŠVORCOVÁ Ivona | 2003 | ZŠ Riazanská 75, Bratislava | 6. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:12:42 | 0:02:27 | ||
60 | diplom | 9573 | LEDÉNYI Juraj | 2003 | --- | 32. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:47 | 0:02:32 | ||
61 | diplom | 9297 | BEŇADIK Jakub | 2003 | ZŠ Grosslingova | 33. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:48 | 0:02:33 | ||
62 | diplom | 9414 | DANIELOVA Tana | 2005 | 3NT Bratislava | 7. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:12:49 | 0:02:34 | ||
63 | diplom | 9202 | KALNÝ Ondrej | 2003 | Sporka Sport Team | 34. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:49 | 0:02:34 | ||
64 | diplom | 9647 | POSPISIL Richard | 2004 | --- | 35. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:51 | 0:02:36 | ||
65 | diplom | 9566 | KUDLICSKA Simon | 2004 | MAC Rača | 36. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:51 | 0:02:36 | ||
66 | diplom | 9660 | RAK Pavol | 1977 | Noerr | 3. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:12:52 | 0:02:37 | ||
67 | diplom | 9042 | RAK Martin | 2007 | Deutsche Schule Bratislava | 17. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:52 | 0:02:37 | ||
68 | diplom | 9108 | HUTKO Juraj | 2004 | Kajakslavia BA | 37. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:54 | 0:02:39 | ||
69 | diplom | 9279 | MARTYSCAK Vlado | 2006 | Tilgnerka | 18. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:54 | 0:02:39 | ||
70 | diplom | 9238 | VADOVIČ Jaroslav | 2007 | ŠK Nová Dedinka | 19. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:55 | 0:02:40 | ||
71 | diplom | 9489 | HRČKA Roman | 2003 | --- | 38. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:12:56 | 0:02:41 | ||
72 | diplom | 9443 | FERENCIK Milos | 1975 | Run For FUN/ F2 Partners | 4. / Rekreační bežci - MIX | 0:12:58 | 0:02:43 | ||
73 | diplom | 9262 | KRIVJANSKY Oliver | 2008 | The British International School Running Team | 20. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:58 | 0:02:43 | ||
74 | diplom | 6552 | PATÓCS Jakub | 2008 | Bratislava | 21. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:12:58 | 0:02:43 | ||
75 | diplom | 9249 | LENČÉŠ Richard | 2007 | Prestigio Realiz Team | 22. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:00 | 0:02:45 | ||
76 | diplom | 9716 | URBAN Richard | 2007 | VŠK UK Bratislava | 23. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:00 | 0:02:45 | ||
77 | diplom | 9411 | ČERNÝ Lukáš | 2008 | AK Bojničky | 24. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:00 | 0:02:45 | ||
78 | diplom | 9240 | BOLEDOVIČ Martin | 2008 | Škola Felix | 25. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:02 | 0:02:47 | ||
79 | diplom | 9604 | MURÁNI Matej | 2007 | --- | 26. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:03 | 0:02:48 | ||
80 | diplom | 9155 | KEŠEĽÁK Michal | 2003 | nevidiaci a slabozraki - SŠI Levoča | 39. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:03 | 0:02:48 | ||
81 | diplom | 9648 | PRIECINSKY David | 2004 | Envyra | 40. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:06 | 0:02:51 | ||
82 | diplom | 9559 | KRASLAN Richard | 2008 | --- | 27. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:07 | 0:02:52 | ||
83 | diplom | 5792 | ALBERTOVÁ Laura | 2005 | Kostolište | 8. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:10 | 0:02:55 | ||
84 | diplom | 9121 | ĎURKOVÁ Sofia | 2005 | Lezecká akadémia | 9. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:12 | 0:02:57 | ||
85 | diplom | 9446 | FRATRIČ Maximilián | 2003 | --- | 41. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:12 | 0:02:57 | ||
86 | diplom | 9105 | DURČO Oskar | 2007 | Kajakslavia BA | 28. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:14 | 0:02:59 | ||
87 | diplom | 6909 | KOCIÁN Viktor Rastislav | 2004 | SDM domino Bratislava | 42. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:15 | 0:03:00 | ||
88 | diplom | 6913 | ZEMANOVÁ Mia | 2006 | ŠPORT HROU | 5. / Dievčatá 10-12 r. | 0:13:17 | 0:03:02 | ||
89 | diplom | 9186 | ZVOZIL Lukáš | 2006 | NMŠK 1922 | 29. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:17 | 0:03:02 | ||
90 | diplom | 9122 | FÁBRIC Jakub | 2003 | Lezecká akadémia | 43. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:17 | 0:03:02 | ||
91 | diplom | 9574 | LEDÉNYI Tomáš | 2003 | --- | 44. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:19 | 0:03:04 | ||
92 | diplom | 9261 | KRISTOFOVICOVA Alexandra | 2004 | The British International School Running Team | 10. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:21 | 0:03:06 | ||
93 | diplom | 9118 | VADKERTI Michal | 2004 | Kajakslavia BA | 45. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:22 | 0:03:07 | ||
94 | diplom | 6957 | KRIDLOVÁ Michaela | 2005 | --- | 11. / Dievčatá 13-15 r. | 0:13:23 | 0:03:08 | ||
95 | diplom | 9184 | PODOLSKÝ Jakub | 2006 | NMŠK 1922 | 30. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:25 | 0:03:10 | ||
96 | diplom | 9398 | BRIEDA Patrik | 2005 | Čulen a partner | 46. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:26 | 0:03:11 | ||
97 | diplom | 6959 | RUŽA Pavol | 2006 | --- | 31. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:27 | 0:03:12 | ||
98 | diplom | 9324 | SZABO Tomáš | 2006 | ZŠ Grosslingova | 32. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:28 | 0:03:13 | ||
99 | diplom | 6903 | HALÁSZ Adam | 2006 | Bratislava | 33. / Chlapci 10-12 r. | 0:13:28 | 0:03:13 | ||
100 | diplom | 6992 | KUBÍK Vladimír | 2005 | Bratislava | 47. / Chlapci 13-15 r. | 0:13:29 | 0:03:14 |