Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Tour de Volcano

Road cycling
DATE :2.7.2017 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 357 athlete detail BELLAN Juraj 1996 Dukla Banská Bystrica 1. /  Muži 3:25:33.5 0:00:00.0
2 379 athlete detail VASILIEV Maxim 1990 Ukrajina 2. /  Muži 3:26:17.6 0:00:44.0
3 354 athlete detail OROS Samuel 1998 Dukla Banská Bystrica 3. /  Muži 3:26:40.6 0:01:07.1
4 355 athlete detail CULLY Andrej 1995 Dukla Banská Bystrica 4. /  Muži 3:26:40.8 0:01:07.3
5 376 athlete detail GREČÍN Sergej 1990 Ukrajina 5. /  Muži 3:26:57.1 0:01:23.5
6 347 athlete detail LAJCHA Juraj 1994 CK Spartak Tlmače 6. /  Muži 3:27:07.4 0:01:33.9
7 364 athlete detail KŘIVÁNEK Jiří 1993 Ethicsport Merida 7. /  Muži 3:27:07.6 0:01:34.1
8 375 athlete detail PARADAJ Valerij 1990 Ukrajina 8. /  Muži 3:27:08.1 0:01:34.6
9 7 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej 2000 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 1. /  Juniori 3:28:24.0 0:02:50.4
10 363 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír 1993 Ethicsport Merida 9. /  Muži 3:28:25.2 0:02:51.6
11 356 athlete detail HARING Martin 1986 Dukla Banská Bystrica 10. /  Muži 3:28:25.3 0:02:51.8
12 362 athlete detail TOMAN Vojtěch 1993 Ethicsport Merida 11. /  Muži 3:28:29.9 0:02:56.4
13 348 athlete detail BRONIŠ Roman 1976 CK Spartak Tlmače 12. /  Muži 3:28:30.3 0:02:56.8
14 371 athlete detail VANČO Filip 1996 AŠk Inter Bratislava 13. /  Muži 3:28:30.7 0:02:57.1
15 373 athlete detail MÁLIK Robert 1993 CK Fanny Gastro Příbram 14. /  Muži 3:28:30.7 0:02:57.1
16 231 athlete detail NÔTA Štefan 1994 Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota 15. /  Muži 3:28:30.9 0:02:57.3
17 353 athlete detail VLČÁK Martin 1998 Dukla Banská Bystrica 16. /  Muži 3:29:31.7 0:03:58.2
18 378 athlete detail MOVČAN Sergej 1990 Ukrajina 17. /  Muži 3:29:31.9 0:03:58.4
19 4 athlete detail GERÁT Ján 1999 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 2. /  Juniori 3:29:32.4 0:03:58.8
20 367 athlete detail GAUBITZER Michael 1993 ARBÖ SKR Duratec 18. /  Muži 3:29:42.3 0:04:08.7
21 370 athlete detail ZAŤKO Dominik 1993 AŠk Inter Bratislava 19. /  Muži 3:29:46.8 0:04:13.2
22 224 athlete detail KAŠKO Dávid 1997 Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota 20. /  Muži 3:30:48.5 0:05:14.9
23 144 athlete detail PALIČKA Hynek 2000 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 3. /  Juniori 3:31:40.5 0:06:06.9
24 21 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam 2000 MŠK Žiar n.Hronom - CK 4. /  Juniori 3:31:42.1 0:06:08.6
25 39 athlete detail MELIŠ Matúš 1999 Finančné Centrum Team 5. /  Juniori 3:31:47.0 0:06:13.4
26 399 athlete detail SZÁSZ Adam 1997 ProEfekt team 21. /  Muži 3:32:11.1 0:06:37.5
27 369 athlete detail OCHSENHOFER Peter 1993 ARBÖ SKR Duratec 22. /  Muži 3:32:11.3 0:06:37.7
28 124 athlete detail MIKŠANÍK Vladimír 2000 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 6. /  Juniori 3:32:14.6 0:06:41.1
29 28 athlete detail LÍŠKA Andrej 2000 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 7. /  Juniori 3:33:00.2 0:07:26.6
30 368 athlete detail HOPFGARTNER Paul 1993 ARBÖ SKR Duratec 23. /  Muži 3:33:00.4 0:07:26.8
31 203 athlete detail ŠPILÁK Dominik 1992 Cykloklub Vlkanová Witzenmann 24. /  Muži 3:33:57.5 0:08:24.0
32 646 athlete detail KRAJÍČEK Matej 1994 CK Spartak Tlmače 25. /  Muži 3:33:59.2 0:08:25.6
33 300 athlete detail MIŠÍK Michal 1991 Rct Martin 26. /  Muži 3:33:59.2 0:08:25.6
34 345 athlete detail NOVÁK Adam 1990 Cyklistický klub SPARTAK TLMAČE 27. /  Muži 3:33:59.4 0:08:25.8
35 303 athlete detail JUREČKA Matúš 1991 ŠK Zniev 28. /  Muži 3:33:59.8 0:08:26.3
36 207 athlete detail WACHS Martin 1990 PRO CYCLING Team Bratislava 29. /  Muži 3:34:12.8 0:08:39.2
37 24 athlete detail LÍŠKA Daniel 1999 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 8. /  Juniori 3:35:39.5 0:10:06.0
38 5 athlete detail KAPITÁN Adam 1999 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 9. /  Juniori 3:35:39.6 0:10:06.0
39 366 athlete detail STAŠKO Samuel 1993 CK Kežmarok 30. /  Muži 3:36:48.0 0:11:14.4
40 380 athlete detail MESZÁROS Jakub 1991 Cyklistický klub SPARTAK TLMAČE 31. /  Muži 3:37:20.5 0:11:47.0
41 624 athlete detail VÁVRA Erik 2000 AC Stará Ves nad Ondrejnicí 10. /  Juniori 3:40:45.4 0:15:11.9
42 344 athlete detail PYTEL Jaromír 1991 SK BAGBIKE 32. /  Muži 3:40:45.7 0:15:12.2
43 44 athlete detail KRÁLOVIČ Tomáš 2000 Mládežnicky cyklistický klub - NITRA 11. /  Juniori 3:40:45.8 0:15:12.2
44 398 athlete detail VOJT Dávid 2000 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 12. /  Juniori 3:40:46.4 0:15:12.8
45 23 athlete detail KALAFUT Andrej 1999 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 13. /  Juniori 3:40:48.6 0:15:15.0
46 342 athlete detail SCHWARZBACHER Ivan 1981 CK Route 66 Brezno 33. /  Muži 3:41:56.1 0:16:22.5
47 374 athlete detail STROHUŠ Viktoč 1990 Ukrajina 34. /  Muži 3:42:27.2 0:16:53.6
48 252 athlete detail BALCIAR Filip 1991 Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota 35. /  Muži 3:42:38.0 0:17:04.5
49 215 athlete detail MACHYNIAK Pavel 1976 Cycling Academy 36. /  Muži 3:42:38.1 0:17:04.6
50 360 athlete detail SZABÓ Miklós 1998 Cyklistický tím FIREFLY 37. /  Muži 3:42:41.3 0:17:07.7
51 359 athlete detail KOVÁČIK Vladimír 1997 ProEfekt team 38. /  Muži 3:42:43.0 0:17:09.5
52 343 athlete detail BENDŽO Andrej 1991 Cyklistický klub SPARTAK TLMAČE 39. /  Muži 3:43:49.4 0:18:15.9
53 41 athlete detail MALÍŠEK Miroslav 2000 CK Falange Bratislava 14. /  Juniori 3:44:55.4 0:19:21.8
54 221 athlete detail BRANDÝS Michal 1986 CK Dukla Bratislava 40. /  Muži 3:45:53.5 0:20:19.9
55 361 athlete detail BARTÚŇEK Marek 1993 Ethicsport Merida 41. /  Muži 3:46:46.9 0:21:13.4
56 699 athlete detail KOVÁČ Milan 1998 ProEfekt team 42. /  Muži 3:48:18.3 0:22:44.7
57 400 athlete detail VOZÁR Šimon 1993 Cyklistický tím FIREFLY 43. /  Muži 3:51:37.5 0:26:04.0
58 58 athlete detail ŠTEIN Adrián 2000 ŠK VELODRÓM Prešov 15. /  Juniori 3:53:38.2 0:28:04.6
59 11 athlete detail BUČKO Adam 2000 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 16. /  Juniori 3:53:44.4 0:28:10.9
60 25 athlete detail ŠKUNDA Peter 1999 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 17. /  Juniori 3:53:44.4 0:28:10.9
61 31 athlete detail DUDÁK Matej 1999 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 18. /  Juniori 3:54:47.4 0:29:13.8
62 365 athlete detail RAJČOK Daniel 1998 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 44. /  Muži 4:00:10.4 0:34:36.8
63 48 athlete detail HAVRAN Ivan 2000 CK Spartak Tlmače 19. /  Juniori 4:04:08.7 0:38:35.1
--- 12 athlete detail FOLTÁN Matúš 2000 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana . /  Juniori DNF ---
--- 116 athlete detail VOJTEK Miloš 1998 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana . /  Muži DNF ---
--- 372 athlete detail VANČO Jakub 1994 AŠk Inter Bratislava . /  Muži DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.