Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : serie logo

Jestřebí hory České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :2.6.2012 PLACE  :Úpice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DUCH Miroslav
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:06:24.1 0:00:00.0
2.
RUCKER Dan
Alpine Pro
CZE 1:07:41.3 0:01:17.2
3.
WIESNER Ferdinand
Alltraining - Lawi Racing Team
CZE 1:08:25.6 0:02:01.5
4.
VOBORNÍK Miloslav
ALPINE PRO-AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:08:30.6 0:02:06.5
5.
PLNÝ David
Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:08:57.7 0:02:33.6
6.
NOVÁK Jindřich
CZE 1:09:20.1 0:02:56.0
7.
KYSELA Marek
Alpine Pro Author Team
CZE 1:09:26.6 0:03:02.5
8.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:09:49.1 0:03:25.0
9.
MIKOLÁŠEK Jan
CT SAUNABAR Horní Cerekev
CZE 1:11:02.9 0:04:38.8
10.
ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
SYMBIO+ cycling
CZE 1:11:04.8 0:04:40.7
11.
HOLUBEC Luboš
TRIATHLON TEAM TRUTNOV B
CZE 1:11:23.7 0:04:59.6
12.
ELIÁŠ Ondřej
CZE 1:11:50.1 0:05:26.0
13.
HOLEČEK Karel
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:12:56.9 0:06:32.8
14.
JUREČKA Jiří
Polabští cyklisté
CZE 1:15:37.7 0:09:13.6
15.
KOVÁŘ Zbyněk
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A
CZE 1:16:06.9 0:09:42.8
16.
JANIK Petr
TTS Osek nad Bečvou
CZE 1:17:16.2 0:10:52.1
17.
PROBST Jiří
BIKE AND SURF TEAM
CZE 1:18:33.8 0:12:09.7
18.
PŮBAL Robert
ČKL Harrachov
CZE 1:18:51.8 0:12:27.7
19.
PEJŠA Robert
Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:20:35.6 0:14:11.5
20.
PRENĚK Ondřej
Bike&Ski Bakajda
CZE 1:20:41.0 0:14:16.9
21.
ŠVARC Zdeněk
Ámos
CZE 1:21:26.7 0:15:02.6
22.
POPEK Radek
CZE 1:21:39.3 0:15:15.2
23.
FIGURA Lukáš
CZE 1:21:42.0 0:15:17.9
24.
ŠTOLFA Štěpán
CZE 1:22:28.2 0:16:04.1
25.
VINOHRADSKÝ Pavel
HOCO KARLOVY VARY
CZE 1:22:29.6 0:16:05.5
26.
POPEK Lukáš
CZE 1:23:52.7 0:17:28.6
27.
HETTYCH Marek
CZE 1:24:54.8 0:18:30.7
28.
BÍM ML. Jiří
ŠKODA Auto team
CZE 1:24:55.5 0:18:31.4
29.
JANÍK Lukáš
Cyklo Rella Hlubočky
CZE 1:26:02.4 0:19:38.3
30.
POSPÍŠIL Fillip
CZE 1:27:37.9 0:21:13.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRČKOVÁ Eliška
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:23:52.5 0:00:00.0
2.
TRMATOVÁ Eva
Alltraining - Lawi Team
CZE 1:26:03.3 0:02:10.8
3.
BUZKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:28:32.0 0:04:39.5
4.
SEMERÁKOVÁ Nikola
Olfin - Carvella Trutnov
CZE 1:28:49.4 0:04:56.9
5.
ŠERTLEROVÁ Klára
AVELI MTB
CZE 1:32:14.1 0:08:21.6
6.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
Bike Gailery
CZE 1:33:09.4 0:09:16.9
7.
SIXTOVÁ Anička
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:33:19.5 0:09:27.0
8.
HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:36:44.2 0:12:51.7
9.
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
Bike & Ski Bakajda
CZE 1:36:52.9 0:13:00.4
10.
TRČKOVÁ Daniela
ČS bike team
CZE 1:37:28.9 0:13:36.4
11.
ELIÁŠOVÁ Edita
CZE 1:38:00.9 0:14:08.4
12.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka
CZE 1:38:44.0 0:14:51.5
13.
KYNCLOVÁ Adéla
CZE 1:42:35.1 0:18:42.6
14.
LAMAČOVÁ Alžběta
BezTeamu
CZE 1:43:58.1 0:20:05.6
15.
HODÁŇOVÁ Adéla
SK PRIMA Polička
CZE 1:45:27.3 0:21:34.8
16.
VAŠINOVÁ Renata
NN Bike Team
CZE 1:45:50.4 0:21:57.9
17.
MASOPUSTOVÁ Lucie
Six Monkeys
CZE 1:46:24.7 0:22:32.2
18.
VOJTĚCHOVÁ Petra
Piráti
CZE 1:49:55.6 0:26:03.1
19.
MILITKÁ Petra
CZE 1:51:49.6 0:27:57.1
20.
JANIŠTINOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:53:14.9 0:29:22.4
21.
MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:59:39.5 0:35:47.0
22.
STRÁNSKÁ Regina
CZE 2:00:52.1 0:36:59.6
23.
DOLEČKOVÁ Jitka
ŠKODA Auto team
CZE 2:00:54.7 0:37:02.2
24.
CHVALOVSKÁ Martina
CZE 2:03:00.7 0:39:08.2
25.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:10:41.9 0:46:49.4
26.
KAPROVÁ Petra
Cyklo City Lovosice
CZE 2:11:59.3 0:48:06.8
27.
HLAVÁČKOVÁ Marie
CZE 2:14:26.1 0:50:33.6
28.
ŠTIMOVÁ Martina
CZE 2:15:29.9 0:51:37.4
29.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Milena
Černí koně
CZE 2:31:06.1 1:07:13.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HRUŠKA Jan
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 1:51:08.8 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŽEK Václav
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:52:51.4 0:01:42.6
3.
DLASK Petr
Madeta Fitness/Specialized
CZE 1:54:04.4 0:02:55.6
4.
FOJTÍK Jan
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 1:55:07.1 0:03:58.3
5.
STROŽ Jan
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:55:10.2 0:04:01.4
6.
BUKSA Dominik
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:59:19.2 0:08:10.4
7.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:59:19.6 0:08:10.8
8.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:59:20.1 0:08:11.3
9.
KLOUČEK František
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:59:53.8 0:08:45.0
10.
KNÍŽE David
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 2:00:30.3 0:09:21.5
11.
SPLÍTEK Martin
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:01:46.7 0:10:37.9
12.
DANĚK Jiří
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:02:28.1 0:11:19.3
13.
ŠUSTEK Milan
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 2:03:47.9 0:12:39.1
14.
ŘEHÁK Martin
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:07:20.0 0:16:11.2
15.
HOLUB Josef
Alltraining.cz - Lawi
CZE 2:07:21.1 0:16:12.3
16.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:07:24.7 0:16:15.9
17.
SÝKORA Jan
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team
CZE 2:07:30.2 0:16:21.4
18.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
Česká spořitelna MTB Specialized 2
CZE 2:07:46.0 0:16:37.2
19.
ORSÁG Ondřej
Česká spořitelna Specialized MTB Team
CZE 2:10:18.9 0:19:10.1
20.
BERAN Vojtěch
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:10:23.1 0:19:14.3
21.
FOX Miloš
SYMBIO+ cycling
CZE 2:10:48.4 0:19:39.6
22.
STIEBER Zdeněk
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team
CZE 2:10:48.8 0:19:40.0
23.
SOUKUP Petr
NISSAN DOLAK B
CZE 2:10:50.8 0:19:42.0
24.
TURNER Martin
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:11:00.8 0:19:52.0
25.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR masters
CZE 2:11:02.0 0:19:53.2
26.
BLAŽEK Jiří
AUTHOR masters
CZE 2:11:05.0 0:19:56.2
27.
ŠÍPAL Ivan
Alltraining Lawi
CZE 2:11:07.1 0:19:58.3
28.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:11:08.5 0:19:59.7
29.
KOCIAN Václav
AUTHOR masters
CZE 2:11:23.8 0:20:15.0
30.
SVOBODA Tomáš
Madeta Fitnees/Specialized
CZE 2:12:35.0 0:21:26.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KYPTOVÁ Jana
Alltraining Racing Lawi team
CZE 2:23:37.6 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:32:11.6 0:08:34.0
3.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:35:35.1 0:11:57.5
4.
PREISLEROVÁ Karolína
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:37:05.3 0:13:27.7
5.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 2:44:09.2 0:20:31.6
6.
PUČEGLOVÁ Jana
Six Monkeys
CZE 2:47:44.0 0:24:06.4
7.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
Symbio+cycling
CZE 2:51:37.9 0:28:00.3
8.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
SK AxitDoldy
CZE 2:52:15.6 0:28:38.0
9.
OTÁHALOVÁ Lucie
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 2:52:17.6 0:28:40.0
10.
VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra
SPORT BRONEC Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:53:02.9 0:29:25.3
11.
VACULÍKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:57:03.1 0:33:25.5
12.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana
Allivictus kofola race team
CZE 2:57:31.1 0:33:53.5
13.
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva
Alpine Pro Author Team
CZE 2:57:43.1 0:34:05.5
14.
VYŠÍNOVÁ Monika
CZE 3:01:09.5 0:37:31.9
15.
DOLÁKOVÁ Táňa
Toyota Dolak mtb
CZE 3:02:51.6 0:39:14.0
16.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
Golds Gym-Cyklopoint Brno
CZE 3:04:26.4 0:40:48.8
17.
KOLBOVÁ Šárka
CZE 3:09:00.0 0:45:22.4
18.
BÍLKOVÁ Andrea
alltraining.cz
CZE 3:11:17.6 0:47:40.0
19.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:12:01.5 0:48:23.9
20.
HYNKOVÁ Tamara
CZE 3:12:43.9 0:49:06.3
21.
GRACÍKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 3:13:50.3 0:50:12.7
22.
TLAMSOVÁ Tereza
SYMBIO+ cycling
CZE 3:14:13.1 0:50:35.5
23.
ČERVINKOVÁ Klaudie
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team
CZE 3:17:36.1 0:53:58.5
24.
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína
Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby B
CZE 3:20:13.0 0:56:35.4
25.
BALÍKOVÁ Tereza
Cyklofit Liberec
CZE 3:25:25.2 1:01:47.6
26.
JANSOVÁ Tereza
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 3:25:58.9 1:02:21.3
27.
ŘEŘICHOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:27:23.3 1:03:45.7
28.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana
AxitDoldy Vella
CZE 3:28:17.6 1:04:40.0
29.
KOHOUTOVÁ Bronislava
CZE 3:30:49.6 1:07:12.0
30.
MOLNÁRFI Lenka
CZE 3:35:42.6 1:12:05.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠILAR Jakub
JS Sport - GIANT
CZE 3:24:24.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KOBLIHA Ondřej
Madeta Fitness/Specialized
CZE 3:39:26.3 0:15:02.2
3.
PROKŮPEK David
cyclepodvrchem
CZE 3:45:52.2 0:21:28.1
4.
FRANK Petr
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB Team B
CZE 3:49:18.1 0:24:54.0
5.
KLOFANDA Martin
Kofola Sensor MTB Race Team
CZE 3:49:35.3 0:25:11.2
6.
DOSTÁL Tomáš
Axit Doldy
CZE 3:52:49.6 0:28:25.5
7.
DĚBNÁR Jan
WiTTE bike team
CZE 3:53:00.5 0:28:36.4
8.
ŠTEFAN Jiří
CZE 3:53:24.6 0:29:00.5
9.
KUČERA Petr
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:53:54.3 0:29:30.2
10.
TŘÍSKA Lukáš
Merida Biking Team CZ
CZE 3:54:22.5 0:29:58.4
11.
KANĚRA Pavel
Axit Vella Racing
CZE 3:55:16.6 0:30:52.5
12.
LIBERDA Milan
Bike Team Kola Kaňkovský
CZE 3:56:09.2 0:31:45.1
13.
MALÝ Jiří
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 3:56:56.7 0:32:32.6
14.
BUKSA Jiří
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 3:58:09.1 0:33:45.0
15.
JOHN Vladislav
Graphico/Metrostav
CZE 4:00:14.9 0:35:50.8
16.
FUKSA Radek
CZE 4:00:37.9 0:36:13.8
17.
MORAVEC Marek
Snails
CZE 4:01:49.3 0:37:25.2
18.
JÍLEK Martin
Polach a syn Šumperk
CZE 4:02:08.3 0:37:44.2
19.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
TOYOTA Dolák MTB
CZE 4:02:36.3 0:38:12.2
20.
HOMOLKA Tomáš
CZE 4:03:03.2 0:38:39.1
21.
ŠILHAN Jiří
WiTTE bike team
CZE 4:04:45.7 0:40:21.6
22.
ŠATNÝ Radek
ČS MTB HOBBY
CZE 4:04:58.0 0:40:33.9
23.
SVÁTEK Štěpán
Rubena Team
CZE 4:05:36.1 0:41:12.0
24.
LELEK Josef
CZE 4:06:23.4 0:41:59.3
25.
GRANÁT David
RockMachine Cyklomax
CZE 4:08:52.6 0:44:28.5
26.
HÁLA Pavel
Kolo Běžky Tým
CZE 4:10:37.9 0:46:13.8
27.
CANDRA Václav
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 4:12:52.4 0:48:28.3
28.
KALAŠ Jan
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 4:12:52.4 0:48:28.3
29.
DVOŘÁK Otakar
BIKE RADLÍK
CZE 4:12:53.7 0:48:29.6
30.
MENŠÍK Jiří
JASný sokol
CZE 4:13:27.4 0:49:03.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 4:18:39.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 4:45:16.1 0:26:36.7
3.
JURAČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 4:48:46.9 0:30:07.5
4.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hana
Maraton.cz
CZE 4:57:17.0 0:38:37.6
5.
CANDROVÁ Hedvika
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 5:10:12.7 0:51:33.3
6.
HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka
SK PRIMA Polička
CZE 5:15:49.1 0:57:09.7
7.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:25:50.7 1:07:11.3
8.
PILAŘOVÁ Tereza
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 5:30:13.4 1:11:34.0
9.
HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava
KT Tryskomyš
CZE 5:34:00.2 1:15:20.8
10.
VOTŘELOVÁ Kateřina
Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 5:38:44.4 1:20:05.0
11.
SOLIZ RUDON Veronika
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 5:45:27.1 1:26:47.7
12.
GORGANOVÁ Jana
CZE 6:32:13.6 2:13:34.2
13.
HELIKAROVÁ Kateřina
VSK Humanita
CZE 7:55:30.0 3:36:50.6