45. Biela stopa
DATE : | 27 - 28.1.2018 | PLACE : | Kremnica, Skalka |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 2:29:41.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNC Lukasz |
UKS Regle Kościelisko |
POL | 2:30:26.0 | 0:00:45.0 |
3. | PETR Pavel |
SKI JILEMNICE |
CZE | 2:42:56.0 | 0:13:15.0 |
4. | HOLIGA Ján |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 2:46:34.0 | 0:16:53.0 |
5. | MARTON Matúš |
sansport.sk |
SVK | 2:50:43.0 | 0:21:02.0 |
6. | GÁBOR Pavol |
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY |
SVK | 2:50:47.0 | 0:21:05.9 |
7. | MADLEŇÁK Jozef |
Oravan Oravská Jasenica |
SVK | 2:50:48.0 | 0:21:06.9 |
8. | JUREČKA Matúš |
Martin |
SVK | 2:55:38.0 | 0:25:57.0 |
9. | KASMAN Peter |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 2:57:16.0 | 0:27:35.0 |
10. | PRAJ Slavomír |
TT Vavrečka |
SVK | 2:58:35.6 | 0:28:54.6 |
11. | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe |
OTTENDORF |
GER | 2:59:47.0 | 0:30:05.9 |
12. | BREČKA Andrej |
pezinok |
SVK | 2:59:55.0 | 0:30:14.0 |
13. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
SVK | 2:59:55.0 | 0:30:14.0 |
14. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
KBL Tur.Teplice |
SVK | 3:01:00.0 | 0:31:18.9 |
15. | JURČO Michal |
BEKWOODCOTE Slovakia |
SVK | 3:01:30.0 | 0:31:49.0 |
16. | WAGNER Robert |
Kremnica |
SVK | 3:01:38.0 | 0:31:57.0 |
17. | HRUŠKA Martin |
ŠKP BB LO |
SVK | 3:02:24.0 | 0:32:42.9 |
18. | OLSZOWSKI Władysław |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 3:06:17.0 | 0:36:36.0 |
19. | KOLYSHEV Sergey |
volkusha |
RUS | 3:08:24.4 | 0:38:43.4 |
20. | VLČÁK Martin |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:09:13.5 | 0:39:32.4 |
21. | SCHMIDT Gabriel |
ELBA Kremnica |
SVK | 3:12:40.0 | 0:42:59.0 |
22. | BELIANSKY Anton |
Biela stopa Kremnica |
SVK | 3:12:44.0 | 0:43:02.9 |
23. | ZELENKA Petrr |
TJ Roprachtice |
CZE | 3:12:46.0 | 0:43:04.9 |
24. | HALGAŠ Ľuboš |
Bežme bežne |
SVK | 3:12:56.0 | 0:43:15.0 |
25. | KAĽAVSKÝ Július |
All4Run Margecany |
SVK | 3:13:22.3 | 0:43:41.3 |
26. | BELIČKA Ivan |
Inter Horná Ves |
SVK | 3:14:04.0 | 0:44:23.0 |
27. | STARKOV Oleg |
ABST |
RUS | 3:14:21.0 | 0:44:40.0 |
28. | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav |
Zdruzenie veteranov SR BU |
SVK | 3:14:31.0 | 0:44:49.9 |
29. | ŠIMORA Marián |
LIPNÍK |
SVK | 3:14:37.0 | 0:44:56.0 |
30. | KUČERA Cyprián |
Triatlon Team Nereus Źilina |
SVK | 3:15:09.0 | 0:45:27.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAUSOVÁ Darina |
Dom srdca Martin |
SVK | 3:16:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | REKSOVA Daniela |
BK Lysá pod Makytou |
SVK | 3:50:17.0 | 0:34:01.0 |
3. | GRAUZELOVA Ludmila |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:55:29.0 | 0:39:13.0 |
4. | LACZAK Magdalena |
Salomon Suunto Team Poland |
POL | 3:56:25.0 | 0:40:09.0 |
5. | JUHÁSOVA Andrea |
Svaty Jur |
SVK | 4:08:42.0 | 0:52:26.0 |
6. | STANČÍKOVÁ Ingrid |
Viatoris Zvolen |
SVK | 4:39:58.0 | 1:23:42.0 |
7. | HOLLÁ Luciša |
aktívne matky |
SVK | 5:06:06.0 | 1:49:50.0 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 1027 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 834 |
Registered - Women | 193 |
Started | 910 |
Finished | 897 |