Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Tvrďák Banská Bystrica

cross
DATE :10.6.2017 PLACE  :Králiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽIŠKA Peter
EXtreme Obstacle runners
SVK 1:07:03.7 0:00:00.0
2.
LUKÁČ Miroslav
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 1:07:34.6 0:00:30.9
3.
PERŽEĽ Ján
Neverending Runners
SVK 1:09:06.8 0:02:03.1
4.
KRAJČOVIČ Dušan
Skrine BB
SVK 1:09:30.5 0:02:26.8
5.
SVENTEK Ladislav
MARAS team
SVK 1:10:31.5 0:03:27.8
6.
HAVIARIK Jakub
EXtreme Obstacle runners
SVK 1:11:41.5 0:04:37.8
7.
MILATA Patrik
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 1:13:03.9 0:06:00.2
8.
LAUKO Igor
Spartan Patript team Slovakia
SVK 1:13:12.7 0:06:09.0
9.
MELICH Miroslav
DHZ Hybe
SVK 1:13:26.6 0:06:22.9
10.
HAVIARIK Lukáš
EXtreme Obstacle runners
SVK 1:13:46.7 0:06:43.0
11.
HUDEC Tomáš
Skrine BB
SVK 1:14:21.8 0:07:18.1
12.
PLANETA Štefan
SVK 1:14:53.8 0:07:50.1
13.
ČANO Marián
SVK 1:17:01.3 0:09:57.6
14.
PAVEL Jozef
Hlotka Team
SVK 1:17:08.2 0:10:04.5
15.
ONDRIČKA Marián
Hlotka Team
SVK 1:17:51.2 0:10:47.5
16.
TOMI Tomi
LYNX 2
SVK 1:18:15.1 0:11:11.4
17.
LIBIČEK Michal
DHZ Hybe
SVK 1:19:09.8 0:12:06.1
18.
POLAŃSKI Sławomir
BeFit24Team
POL 1:19:20.4 0:12:16.7
19.
DANKO Martin
The Machines
SVK 1:19:38.9 0:12:35.2
20.
SÁRI Martin
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 1:20:34.3 0:13:30.6
21.
VALACH Martin
SVK 1:21:30.6 0:14:26.9
22.
DUREC Richard
Berserkers
SVK 1:21:35.9 0:14:32.2
23.
JURČO Miroslav
PretekaRYS
SVK 1:21:52.0 0:14:48.3
24.
DUCHOŇ Mišo
RKTT by kompava.sk
SVK 1:22:09.8 0:15:06.1
25.
KOMORA Marek
Berserkers
SVK 1:22:37.9 0:15:34.2
26.
CIRO Ciro
LYNX 1
SVK 1:22:57.8 0:15:54.1
27.
JESO Jeso
LYNX 2
SVK 1:22:59.5 0:15:55.8
28.
WEISS Daniel
SVK 1:23:07.6 0:16:03.9
29.
TARANDA Marcel
SVK 1:23:08.4 0:16:04.7
30.
PETROVIC Andrej
The Machines
SVK 1:23:13.3 0:16:09.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HORTOBÁGYOVÁ Eszter
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 1:14:16.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BERČÍKOVÁ Nikola
TJ Slávia
SVK 1:29:28.2 0:15:12.2
3.
JURÍKOVÁ Diana
DHZ Hybe
SVK 1:29:45.6 0:15:29.6
4.
KOLCZEYN Magdalena
BeFit24Team
POL 1:30:34.4 0:16:18.4
5.
PLAČKOVÁ Blanka
SVK 1:31:37.4 0:17:21.4
6.
DUBSKÁ Gabriela
EXtreme Obstacle runners
SVK 1:34:44.9 0:20:28.9
7.
GORI Kautarina
Neverending Runners
AUT 1:35:31.7 0:21:15.7
8.
KAMZÍKOVÁ Simona
BVL team BB
SVK 1:35:41.7 0:21:25.7
9.
FRANKOVÁ Júlia
SVK 1:35:58.5 0:21:42.5
10.
BRŇÁKOVÁ Marianna
SVK 1:37:50.0 0:23:34.0
11.
KOPČANOVÁ Angelika
Hlotka Team
SVK 1:39:40.3 0:25:24.3
12.
LACKOVA Eva
Krásne baby +2
SVK 1:41:00.3 0:26:44.3
13.
MELICHOVÁ Andrea
DHZ Hybe
SVK 1:41:47.8 0:27:31.8
14.
KOTRADYOVÁ Elena
CrossTrainingLevoča
SVK 1:42:36.6 0:28:20.6
15.
PROKSOVÁ Andrea
CrossTrainingLevoča
SVK 1:43:50.1 0:29:34.1
16.
POLAŃSKA Jowita
BeFit24Team
POL 1:43:51.9 0:29:35.9
17.
LUTKOVA Petra
KapaCity
SVK 1:48:59.6 0:34:43.6
18.
ROCHOVÁ Veronika
SVK 1:50:16.5 0:36:00.5
19.
BULLOVÁ Monika
SVK 1:50:24.7 0:36:08.7
20.
MAHÚTOVÁ Lenka
Miesiči
SVK 1:51:17.2 0:37:01.2
21.
TOMASKOVA Vladimira
KapaCity
SVK 1:54:04.6 0:39:48.6
22.
KORDEKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:54:28.2 0:40:12.2
23.
RACKOVA Vierka
VaN GYM
SVK 1:55:14.7 0:40:58.7
24.
GULOVÁ Andrea
MARAS team
SVK 1:55:29.2 0:41:13.2
25.
ROSOVÁ Michaela
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 1:55:54.9 0:41:38.9
26.
SIKLENKOVA Daniela
Polená pod kolená
SVK 1:55:56.1 0:41:40.1
27.
VICENOVÁ Kristína
SVK 1:56:01.5 0:41:45.5
28.
POLÁKOVÁ Dana
SVK 1:56:02.6 0:41:46.6
29.
LIBURA Katarzyna
SVK 1:59:21.5 0:45:05.5
30.
HALAJOVÁ Kautarína
SVK 1:59:45.7 0:45:29.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered804
Registered - Men615
Registered - Women189
Started664
Finished650