20. Budimírsky polmaratón + Veľká cena Budimíra
DATE : | 19.4.2015 | PLACE : | Budimír |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | URBAN Jozef |
Demolex Bardejov - Litvor |
SVK | 1:08:18 | 0:00:00 |
2. | STARODUBTSEV Viktor |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR | 1:10:58 | 0:02:40 |
3. | RASCHUPKIN Sergeii |
ŠK Banské |
UKR | 1:11:39 | 0:03:21 |
4. | PASTOR Imrich |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 1:11:54 | 0:03:36 |
5. | STOKOWIEC Marcin |
KKL Kielce |
POL | 1:12:45 | 0:04:27 |
6. | MALYY Anatolij |
Malyy team Uzgorod |
UKR | 1:12:55 | 0:04:37 |
7. | LUBIŃSKI Jarosław |
KKL Kielce |
POL | 1:13:55 | 0:05:37 |
8. | HAPAK Eduard |
Sm Demolexbardejov |
SVK | 1:13:59 | 0:05:41 |
9. | BABYAK Orest |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR | 1:14:00 | 0:05:42 |
10. | STARZYNSKY Darius |
Pl |
POL | 1:15:38 | 0:07:20 |
11. | VAVREK Adrián |
Dulova Ves |
SVK | 1:15:58 | 0:07:40 |
12. | IVANČO Michal |
ŠK Banské |
SVK | 1:17:06 | 0:08:48 |
13. | MOCKOVČIAK Marek |
TJ Obal servis Košice |
SVK | 1:17:21 | 0:09:03 |
14. | BOGÁR Janoš |
Boldogkovara |
HUN | 1:18:04 | 0:09:46 |
15. | RÁCZ Štefan |
ŠKB Budimír |
SVK | 1:18:27 | 0:10:09 |
16. | TOMEČEK Jaroslav |
Tulčík |
SVK | 1:18:41 | 0:10:23 |
17. | KAMAS Tomáš |
ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:18:48 | 0:10:30 |
18. | STOHL Richard |
Patriot runners Vranov |
SVK | 1:19:11 | 0:10:53 |
19. | ONOFREJ Erik |
O5 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 1:20:21 | 0:12:03 |
20. | PORUBIAK Vladimír |
ŠK Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:20:23 | 0:12:05 |
21. | KUCHARÍK Ján |
ŽSR. Žst.Trenčín |
SVK | 1:20:52 | 0:12:34 |
22. | DOBÁK Slavomír |
ŠK Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:21:35 | 0:13:17 |
23. | SAFKO Michal |
BK Spartak Medzev |
SVK | 1:21:47 | 0:13:29 |
24. | SAFKO Milan |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:21:58 | 0:13:40 |
25. | BARNA Michal |
Vranov N/T - Domašská10ka |
SVK | 1:22:23 | 0:14:05 |
26. | MOLČAN Jozef |
Slávia TU Košice |
SVK | 1:22:51 | 0:14:33 |
27. | ŠTIEBER Martin |
Krásna Lúka |
SVK | 1:23:55 | 0:15:37 |
28. | HUDÁK Anton |
Falck |
SVK | 1:24:08 | 0:15:50 |
29. | DUBOVSKÝ Pavol |
ŠK Podbiel |
SVK | 1:24:28 | 0:16:10 |
30. | BAK Maroš |
Baki team Vranov |
SVK | 1:24:38 | 0:16:20 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VGRINCYK Oksana |
Sm Demolexbardejov |
UKR | 1:25:21 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MALAIA Nataliia |
Malyy team Uzgorod |
UKR | 1:29:11 | 0:03:50 |
3. | SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela |
New Wave Multisport BB |
SVK | 1:30:57 | 0:05:36 |
4. | BOSÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Prešov |
SVK | 1:34:08 | 0:08:47 |
5. | KRIŠTANOVÁ Mahuliena |
CODE2B Košice |
SVK | 1:34:48 | 0:09:27 |
6. | PAVLIKOVÁ Slavka |
SVK | 1:38:28 | 0:13:07 | |
7. | VARGA Ildigo |
Boldogkovara |
HUN | 1:40:46 | 0:15:25 |
8. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
Tube City IMS Košice |
SVK | 1:42:28 | 0:17:07 |
9. | JURAŠEKOVÁ Lucia |
Teriakovce |
SVK | 1:42:33 | 0:17:12 |
10. | SEMANOVÁ Zlaťa |
O5 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 1:43:05 | 0:17:44 |
11. | SUSZTER Zuzana |
Košice |
SVK | 1:47:12 | 0:21:51 |
12. | DOMARACKA Lucia |
BEMA |
SVK | 1:47:49 | 0:22:28 |
13. | MARKOVÁ Eva |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 1:48:03 | 0:22:42 |
14. | KRÁLOVSKÁ Lenka |
Michalovce |
SVK | 1:48:13 | 0:22:52 |
15. | OSTROVSKÁ Mária |
SVK | 1:50:06 | 0:24:45 | |
16. | LENGYELOVA Kristina |
Drienov |
SVK | 1:55:51 | 0:30:30 |
17. | ADAMS Darina |
Košice |
SVK | 1:56:53 | 0:31:32 |
18. | KAHLER Gabriela |
Košice |
SVK | 1:57:29 | 0:32:08 |
19. | ERDELYIOVA Marta |
SVK | 1:57:48 | 0:32:27 | |
20. | DANČIŠINOVÁ Lucia |
Prešov |
SVK | 2:00:39 | 0:35:18 |
21. | ŽIVČÁKOVÁ Marcela |
Active Life |
SVK | 2:02:24 | 0:37:03 |
22. | FRIVALSKÁ Daša |
Košice |
SVK | 2:03:25 | 0:38:04 |
23. | MIHÓKOVÁ Veronika |
Košice |
SVK | 2:06:37 | 0:41:16 |
24. | MÜLLEROVÁ Júlia |
Košice |
SVK | 2:13:13 | 0:47:52 |
25. | REVIĽÁKOVÁ Mária |
GEODETICCA.sk |
SVK | 2:13:34 | 0:48:13 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 290 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 229 |
Registered - Women | 61 |
Started | 268 |
Finished | 267 |