Serial :
Jihočesko-bavorský pohár MTB 2012
JčP MTB Buk-Vyšovatka
DATUM : | 14.7.2012 | ORT : | Buk - Vyšovatka |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:04:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Petra |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:18.4 | 0:00:27.2 |
3. | VOKOUNOVÁ Petra |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:24.4 | 0:00:33.2 |
4. | BURLOVÁ Tereza |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:05:35.7 | 0:00:44.5 |
5. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:06:54.0 | 0:02:02.8 |
6. | ŠKRLOVÁ Veronika |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:07:16.3 | 0:02:25.1 |
7. | KECOVÁ Kateřina |
Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
CZE | 0:07:25.2 | 0:02:34.0 |
8. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:46.7 | 0:02:55.5 |
9. | BÍZKOVÁ Barbora |
Outdoorkids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:08:53.3 | 0:04:02.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:04:40.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Kryštof |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:04:59.8 | 0:00:19.2 |
3. | KUBICA Šimon |
outdooe kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:05:00.8 | 0:00:20.2 |
4. | KUNC Filip |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:13.3 | 0:00:32.7 |
5. | HOLUB Lukáš |
TJ Sokol město Touškov |
CZE | 0:05:15.1 | 0:00:34.5 |
6. | PILAŘ Patrik |
Netolice |
CZE | 0:05:18.8 | 0:00:38.2 |
7. | SOUMAR Tomáš |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:27.2 | 0:00:46.6 |
8. | HANZLÍK Jakub |
Strážov |
CZE | 0:05:32.1 | 0:00:51.5 |
9. | KOLÁR Marian |
CZE | 0:05:37.5 | 0:00:56.9 | |
10. | KERL Sebastian |
CK Sport Beran Chrást |
CZE | 0:05:45.7 | 0:01:05.1 |
11. | TESAŘ Tomaš |
sport bike strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:09.5 | 0:01:28.9 |
12. | VALEŠ Honza |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:06:59.3 | 0:02:18.7 |
13. | SOCHOR Ales |
Vodnany |
CZE | 0:07:11.4 | 0:02:30.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:55.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 0:07:04.7 | 0:00:09.2 |
3. | ŠTĚPKOVÁ Kristýna |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:40.3 | 0:00:44.8 |
4. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Amélie |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:50.5 | 0:00:55.0 |
5. | JEŽKOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:07:54.0 | 0:00:58.5 | |
6. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:54.5 | 0:00:59.0 |
7. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
S@H Superior MTB |
CZE | 0:08:31.7 | 0:01:36.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:06:32.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KERL Maximilian |
CK Sport Beran Chrást |
CZE | 0:06:35.2 | 0:00:02.7 |
3. | GRYGERA Kryštof |
SDH Sousedovice |
CZE | 0:07:07.9 | 0:00:35.4 |
4. | VOKOUN Ondřej |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:15.4 | 0:00:42.9 |
5. | SLÁMA Jan |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:39.5 | 0:02:07.0 |
6. | LÁCHA Adam |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:42.0 | 0:02:09.5 |
7. | TONCAR Pavel |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:51.0 | 0:02:18.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
SK BRNO |
CZE | 0:10:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
Kladno |
CZE | 0:11:01.6 | 0:00:33.4 |
3. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:14.3 | 0:00:46.1 |
4. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:11:39.2 | 0:01:11.0 |
5. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:11:49.0 | 0:01:20.8 |
6. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
BIKESTORE.CZ - MTB Team |
CZE | 0:12:04.3 | 0:01:36.1 |
7. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:12:33.4 | 0:02:05.2 |
8. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
TJ Sokol město Touškov |
CZE | 0:12:55.0 | 0:02:26.8 |
9. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:13:25.4 | 0:02:57.2 |
10. | TOMANOVÁ Lenka |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:14:12.6 | 0:03:44.4 |
11. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:19.9 | 0:04:51.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVÍTIL Michal |
Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:10:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:20.0 | 0:00:11.3 |
3. | ŠULC David |
Bike and ski Bakajda |
CZE | 0:10:21.4 | 0:00:12.7 |
4. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:30.6 | 0:00:21.9 |
5. | KAŠPAR Filip |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:10:32.8 | 0:00:24.1 |
6. | SÁSKA Jan |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:10:58.2 | 0:00:49.5 |
7. | SÝKORA Jan |
Profi sport Cheb |
CZE | 0:11:24.8 | 0:01:16.1 |
8. | HANÁK Tomáš |
Vyšovatka |
CZE | 0:11:40.6 | 0:01:31.9 |
9. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:11:52.4 | 0:01:43.7 |
10. | HONSA Antonín |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:04.0 | 0:01:55.3 |
11. | VEJVODA Jiří |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:12:31.7 | 0:02:23.0 |
12. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Skiraple ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:45.9 | 0:02:37.2 |
13. | MAKOVEC Martin |
cyklosport pit-stop |
CZE | 0:12:51.4 | 0:02:42.7 |
14. | FIDLER Patrik |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:13:28.3 | 0:03:19.6 |
15. | ŽENÍŠEK David |
lykoklub@seznam.cz |
CZE | 0:15:26.4 | 0:05:17.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FROMBERGER Marion |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:15:02.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:15:17.4 | 0:00:14.7 |
3. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
BikeSpace Sezimovo ústí |
CZE | 0:15:19.0 | 0:00:16.3 |
4. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
Bike & Ski Bakajda |
CZE | 0:15:31.2 | 0:00:28.5 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
SKI KLUB SUMAVA |
CZE | 0:15:45.2 | 0:00:42.5 |
6. | ŠEFCOVÁ Kateřina |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 0:16:01.9 | 0:00:59.2 |
7. | VAICOVÁ Markéta |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:16:17.3 | 0:01:14.6 |
8. | RAUCH Luisa |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:18:40.6 | 0:03:37.9 |
9. | RAUCH Chiara |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:19:03.1 | 0:04:00.4 |
10. | SOUMAROVÁ Adéla |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:19:48.9 | 0:04:46.2 |
11. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:22:02.9 | 0:07:00.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:13:49.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Oskar |
SK BRNO |
CZE | 0:14:02.0 | 0:00:12.4 |
3. | MAREK Oskar |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:14:07.7 | 0:00:18.1 |
4. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:30.0 | 0:00:40.4 |
5. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:14:33.1 | 0:00:43.5 |
6. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:14:55.6 | 0:01:06.0 |
7. | ŠTYCH Jan |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:15:25.1 | 0:01:35.5 |
8. | SVÍTIL Robert |
Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:15:35.2 | 0:01:45.6 |
9. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
ceska sporitelna- specialized junior |
CZE | 0:15:41.8 | 0:01:52.2 |
10. | HORNÍK Adam |
Sport club Plzeň |
CZE | 0:15:49.3 | 0:01:59.7 |
11. | KUBICA David |
česká spořitelna |
CZE | 0:16:32.7 | 0:02:43.1 |
12. | HENDRYCH David |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 0:18:41.5 | 0:04:51.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOPATOVÁ Kateřina |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:20:27.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
Aššti bajkeři o.s. |
CZE | 0:20:45.2 | 0:00:17.6 |
3. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
SK VELO |
CZE | 0:21:38.9 | 0:01:11.3 |
4. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:21:49.1 | 0:01:21.5 |
5. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:22:37.5 | 0:02:09.9 |
6. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:23:12.0 | 0:02:44.4 |
7. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
Bike Live Praha |
CZE | 0:23:22.1 | 0:02:54.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŠPAR Adam |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:56.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
Remerx Merida team Kolín |
CZE | 0:24:23.8 | 0:00:27.1 |
3. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
sport bike strakonice |
CZE | 0:24:26.2 | 0:00:29.5 |
4. | MARTINEK Tomas |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:41.0 | 0:01:44.3 |
5. | HENDRYCH Tomáš |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 0:25:43.3 | 0:01:46.6 |
6. | LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:26:03.3 | 0:02:06.6 |
7. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
PRAHA5 |
CZE | 0:26:18.2 | 0:02:21.5 |
8. | SANDANY David |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:26:28.5 | 0:02:31.8 |
9. | KLAUDA Jan |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:39.7 | 0:02:43.0 |
10. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:27:29.7 | 0:03:33.0 |
11. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:27:32.8 | 0:03:36.1 |
12. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
Author Sedláček Příbram |
CZE | 0:28:43.4 | 0:04:46.7 |
13. | MIŠOŇ Matěj |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 0:29:02.8 | 0:05:06.1 |
14. | VOPAT Milan |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:30:36.8 | 0:06:40.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRÝMKOVÁ Barbora |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:26.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:30:51.8 | 0:03:25.2 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
SKI KLUB SUMAVA |
CZE | 0:32:49.9 | 0:05:23.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:30:36.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
Mapei cyklo Kaňkovský |
CZE | 0:31:03.0 | 0:00:26.3 |
3. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:31:52.4 | 0:01:15.7 |
4. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:32:09.5 | 0:01:32.8 |
5. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:32:33.1 | 0:01:56.4 |
6. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:32:35.7 | 0:01:59.0 |
7. | SCHMÖLLER Philipp |
RSC Waldkirchen/Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:33:46.4 | 0:03:09.7 |
8. | LANGENSCHEIDT Roman |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:33:58.3 | 0:03:21.6 |
9. | MOLITOR Fabian |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:35:10.0 | 0:04:33.3 |
10. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
Neplachov |
CZE | 0:35:21.9 | 0:04:45.2 |
11. | HUBER Patrick |
RSC Waldkirchen / Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:36:54.2 | 0:06:17.5 |
12. | MODLITBA Vojtěch |
H.M.SPORT Č.KRUMLOV |
CZE | 0:37:57.5 | 0:07:20.8 |
13. | CHUM Martin |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:38:06.6 | 0:07:29.9 |
14. | BRUNLEITNER Tobias |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:38:51.2 | 0:08:14.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRAHOVZALOVA Marketa |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TYM |
CZE | 0:36:32.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAGENGRUBER Simone |
MTB - Team - Böbrach / Stieglbauer Racing Team |
CZE | 0:38:49.1 | 0:02:16.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Martin |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:50:20.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VASTL Jan |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:53:39.4 | 0:03:19.1 |
3. | KUBÍN Filip |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:53:58.5 | 0:03:38.2 |
4. | JOHÁNEK Jakub |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:53:59.0 | 0:03:38.7 |
5. | FICENEC Jakub |
Slavia Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:57:57.2 | 0:07:36.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT Bicycles Opportunity |
CZE | 0:51:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VALEŠOVÁ Jana |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:55:44.0 | 0:03:44.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 0:46:08.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÁNEK Marek |
BIKE CLUB Odry |
CZE | 0:46:16.3 | 0:00:07.7 |
3. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
SportSoft |
CZE | 0:48:48.2 | 0:02:39.6 |
4. | BLÁHA Roman |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 0:49:34.6 | 0:03:26.0 |
5. | HUBR Jan |
Cyklo Macner Strakonice |
CZE | 0:49:50.3 | 0:03:41.7 |
6. | KAŠÁK Véna |
Hoštice u Volyně |
CZE | 0:49:50.8 | 0:03:42.2 |
7. | SOVA Ondřej |
Ondrášovka |
CZE | 0:52:41.5 | 0:06:32.9 |
8. | TESAŘ Vladimír |
sport bike strakonice |
CZE | 0:53:03.5 | 0:06:54.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:52:21.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S@H Superior MTB |
CZE | 0:47:02.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
merida Biking Team |
CZE | 0:47:17.7 | 0:00:15.0 |
3. | HOLZ Max |
Stevens - Schubert Racing team |
CZE | 0:47:47.0 | 0:00:44.3 |
4. | SVORADA Jan |
merida Biking Team |
CZE | 0:52:18.5 | 0:05:15.8 |
5. | SCHWEISGUTH Severin |
RSU Moosburg |
CZE | 0:52:19.4 | 0:05:16.7 |
6. | KEC Jan |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:53:28.8 | 0:06:26.1 |