BIRELL MTB MARATON 2018
DATUM : | 26.5.2018 | ORT : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLEC Pavel |
CGB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:47:37.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICKA Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 1:48:21.2 | 0:00:43.7 |
3. | PIRAZZOLI Mirko |
Frm factory |
ITA | 1:48:23.4 | 0:00:46.0 |
4. | DOGAN Halil Ibrahim |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB PRO TEAM |
TUR | 1:48:50.0 | 0:01:12.5 |
5. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Mitas Trek |
CZE | 1:49:19.3 | 0:01:41.8 |
6. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:49:25.3 | 0:01:47.8 |
7. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
ENDEKA BASSTA team |
CZE | 1:49:33.5 | 0:01:56.0 |
8. | BALÁK Pavel |
Moravec Team |
CZE | 1:49:39.2 | 0:02:01.7 |
9. | VEJDA Michal |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:42.0 | 0:02:04.6 |
10. | FEDAK Ruslan |
Kola Svorada |
CZE | 1:51:01.5 | 0:03:24.0 |
11. | PAUR Ondřej |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 1:51:35.5 | 0:03:58.0 |
12. | PARTL Ondřej |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:01.9 | 0:04:24.4 |
13. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
Nutrend Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:52:02.7 | 0:04:25.3 |
14. | KOZEL Michal |
Suninvent Team |
CZE | 1:53:16.2 | 0:05:38.8 |
15. | TRNKA Dominik |
ENDEKA BASSTA team |
CZE | 1:53:17.0 | 0:05:39.5 |
16. | MULLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:19.5 | 0:05:42.0 |
17. | LAVIČKA Adam |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:53:27.2 | 0:05:49.8 |
18. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 1:53:29.6 | 0:05:52.2 |
19. | JENŠÍK Jan |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:31.0 | 0:05:53.5 |
20. | FAJT Milan |
CZE | 1:53:38.2 | 0:06:00.7 | |
21. | KLUSÁK Radim |
Cyklo-ski klub Polička |
CZE | 1:54:10.6 | 0:06:33.2 |
22. | TYRNER Dominik |
SK KOLA VÍŠEK |
CZE | 1:54:10.7 | 0:06:33.3 |
23. | LICHAN Paul |
2 Rad Henke |
GER | 1:54:16.0 | 0:06:38.5 |
24. | ERDZIAK Maroš |
PBV MTB Team Brno |
CZE | 1:54:19.7 | 0:06:42.2 |
25. | HRABĚTA Miroslav |
KCR Roudnice n.L |
CZE | 1:54:25.0 | 0:06:47.5 |
26. | MURÁRIK Michal |
Kaktus Bike team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:56:45.6 | 0:09:08.1 |
27. | VESELÝ Tomáš |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 1:56:47.4 | 0:09:09.9 |
28. | LEPIČ Martin |
PRODOLI Racing team |
CZE | 1:57:01.6 | 0:09:24.1 |
29. | SUCHÁNEK Jiří |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:57:08.2 | 0:09:30.7 |
30. | LIBRA Mirek |
Novatop Lapierre o.s. |
CZE | 1:58:18.4 | 0:10:41.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TICHOVSKÁ Martina |
USK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:00:27.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Dana |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 2:07:16.6 | 0:06:49.5 |
3. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
Mitas Trek |
CZE | 2:16:36.0 | 0:16:08.9 |
4. | VALENTOVÁ Tereza |
PUSKINAK.CZ |
CZE | 2:16:44.4 | 0:16:17.3 |
5. | SPRUNG Nicola |
GER | 2:19:28.2 | 0:19:01.1 | |
6. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
MTB R2 team |
CZE | 2:20:48.2 | 0:20:21.1 |
7. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:22:43.2 | 0:22:16.0 |
8. | TEPLÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:25:23.9 | 0:24:56.7 | |
9. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
Novatop Ghost |
CZE | 2:27:58.1 | 0:27:31.0 |
10. | ŽITNÁ Tereza |
Mitas Trek |
CZE | 2:33:08.1 | 0:32:40.9 |
11. | LIETIKOVA Iryna |
UKR | 2:36:38.1 | 0:36:10.9 | |
12. | SKATULOKOVÁ Tereza |
SVK | 2:41:09.3 | 0:40:42.1 | |
13. | HRUBÁ Hana |
BSK RACING |
CZE | 2:43:17.2 | 0:42:50.1 |
14. | TKACHENKO Anna |
UKR | 2:43:19.0 | 0:42:51.9 | |
15. | ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Eva |
Polanský bike and run |
CZE | 2:47:00.2 | 0:46:33.1 |
16. | ZERÁKOVÁ Helena |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 2:49:39.4 | 0:49:12.3 |
17. | ZOUHAROVA Dagmar |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 2:53:19.9 | 0:52:52.8 |
18. | PAPÁČKOVÁ Adéla |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:01:07.8 | 1:00:40.7 |
19. | DOBOŠOVÁ Alena |
Waynes |
CZE | 3:11:36.0 | 1:11:08.9 |
20. | VARMUŽKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 3:24:21.4 | 1:23:54.3 |